01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH14      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lukašáková Sára            13.59  1.16/ 1  3.40/ 8   4.51/ 5   5.30/ 2   5.55/ 2   6.25/ 1   8.11/ 1   8.41/ 1  10.17/ 1  10.36/ 1  11.43/ 1  12.30/ 1  13.03/ 1  13.45/ 1  13.59/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.16/ 1  2.24/ 9   1.11/ 1   0.39/ 1   0.25/ 7   0.30/ 2   1.46/ 2   0.30/ 3   1.36/ 4   0.19/ 4   1.07/ 3   0.47/ 5   0.33/ 2   0.42/ 3   0.14/ 6

 2. Moskvová Agáta             14.01  1.30/ 5  3.26/ 4   4.50/ 4   5.44/ 5   6.01/ 4   6.30/ 2   8.16/ 2   8.44/ 2  10.25/ 2  10.47/ 2  11.51/ 2  12.34/ 2  13.09/ 2  13.47/ 2  14.01/ 2
    SBR 1 Sportovní klub orientačníh  1.30/ 5  1.56/ 4   1.24/ 4   0.54/ 4   0.17/ 1   0.29/ 1   1.46/ 2   0.28/ 1   1.41/ 7   0.22/ 9   1.04/ 1   0.43/ 2   0.35/ 3   0.38/ 1   0.14/ 6

 3. Smékalová Viktorie         14.33  1.29/ 4  3.22/ 1   4.47/ 3   5.27/ 1   5.54/ 1   6.51/ 4   8.34/ 3   9.12/ 3  10.40/ 3  10.55/ 3  12.13/ 3  13.01/ 3  13.32/ 3  14.20/ 3  14.33/ 3
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.29/ 4  1.53/ 1   1.25/ 5   0.40/ 2   0.27/ 8   0.57/ 8   1.43/ 1   0.38/ 6   1.28/ 1   0.15/ 2   1.18/ 5   0.48/ 6   0.31/ 1   0.48/ 5   0.13/ 3

 4. Otrubová Anna              15.02  1.27/ 3  3.24/ 3   4.40/ 1   5.43/ 4   6.02/ 5   6.55/ 5   8.49/ 4   9.30/ 4  11.04/ 4  11.16/ 4  12.36/ 4  13.16/ 4  13.55/ 4  14.50/ 4  15.02/ 4
    PLU 2 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.27/ 3  1.57/ 7   1.16/ 2   1.03/ 7   0.19/ 3   0.53/ 7   1.54/ 4   0.41/ 7   1.34/ 2   0.12/ 1   1.20/ 6   0.40/ 1   0.39/ 9   0.55/ 9   0.12/ 1

 5. Neumannová Kristýna        16.51  1.30/ 5  3.23/ 2   4.44/ 2   5.33/ 3   5.57/ 3   6.47/ 3  10.14/ 5  10.42/ 5  12.22/ 5  12.42/ 5  13.59/ 5  14.54/ 5  15.32/ 5  16.37/ 5  16.51/ 5
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.30/ 5  1.53/ 1   1.21/ 3   0.49/ 3   0.24/ 6   0.50/ 6   3.27/ 8   0.28/ 1   1.40/ 6   0.20/ 5   1.17/ 4   0.55/11   0.38/ 7   1.05/11   0.14/ 6

 6. Janečková Adéla            17.56  2.07/11  4.13/ 9   6.00/ 8   7.07/ 9   7.28/ 8   8.29/ 9  11.08/ 8  11.45/ 8  13.19/ 6  13.34/ 6  15.08/ 6  16.00/ 6  16.48/ 6  17.43/ 6  17.56/ 6
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            2.07/11  2.06/ 8   1.47/ 9   1.07/ 9   0.21/ 5   1.01/ 9   2.39/ 6   0.37/ 5   1.34/ 2   0.15/ 2   1.34/ 9   0.52/10   0.48/10   0.55/ 9   0.13/ 3

 7. Blažková Simona            18.06  1.39/ 9  3.32/ 7   6.01/ 9   7.03/ 8   7.38/ 9   8.26/ 8  11.14/ 9  11.48/ 9  13.25/ 7  14.04/ 7  15.32/ 7  16.21/ 7  16.58/ 7  17.52/ 7  18.06/ 7
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.39/ 9  1.53/ 1   2.29/11   1.02/ 5   0.35/10   0.48/ 5   2.48/ 7   0.34/ 4   1.37/ 5   0.39/11   1.28/ 7   0.49/ 8   0.37/ 5   0.54/ 7   0.14/ 6

 8. Cetlová Magdaléna          18.44  1.32/ 7  3.28/ 5   4.55/ 6   5.57/ 6   6.17/ 6   6.58/ 6  10.35/ 7  11.18/ 6  15.03/ 9  15.24/ 9  16.30/ 8  17.15/ 8  17.51/ 8  18.32/ 8  18.44/ 8
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.32/ 7  1.56/ 4   1.27/ 6   1.02/ 5   0.20/ 4   0.41/ 4   3.37/10   0.43/ 8   3.45/10   0.21/ 7   1.06/ 2   0.45/ 4   0.36/ 4   0.41/ 2   0.12/ 1

 9. Gallo Natálie              19.43  1.34/ 8  3.30/ 6   4.57/ 7   6.04/ 7   6.22/ 7   7.00/ 7  10.33/ 6  11.21/ 7  15.01/ 8  15.22/ 8  16.52/ 9  17.40/ 9  18.42/ 9  19.29/ 9  19.43/ 9
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.34/ 8  1.56/ 4   1.27/ 6   1.07/ 9   0.18/ 2   0.38/ 3   3.33/ 9   0.48/ 9   3.40/ 9   0.21/ 7   1.30/ 8   0.48/ 6   1.02/11   0.47/ 4   0.14/ 6

10. Drozdová Anna              21.22  2.05/10  5.25/10   7.48/10   9.17/10   9.44/10  10.54/10  12.57/10  14.13/10  16.48/10  17.08/10  18.57/10  19.40/10  20.17/10  21.09/10  21.22/10
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    2.05/10  3.20/10   2.23/10   1.29/11   0.27/ 8   1.10/10   2.03/ 5   1.16/10   2.35/ 8   0.20/ 5   1.49/10   0.43/ 2   0.37/ 5   0.52/ 6   0.13/ 3

    Šaňáková Marie              DISK  1.23/ 2  9.02/11  10.45/11  11.50/11  12.50/11  20.13/11                                                                                   DISK
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.23/ 2  7.39/11   1.43/ 8   1.05/ 8   1.00/11   7.23/11                                 0.32/10   2.02/11   0.50/ 9   0.38/ 7   0.54/ 7   0.14/ 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------