01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH14      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Beneš Jindřich             14.22  1.28/ 3  2.52/ 1  4.01/ 1  4.42/ 1   5.08/ 1   5.38/ 1   7.32/ 1   7.56/ 1   8.34/ 1   9.08/ 1  10.36/ 1  10.49/ 1  11.55/ 1  12.46/ 1  13.20/ 1  14.08/ 1  14.22/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.28/ 3  1.24/ 2  1.09/ 1  0.41/ 1   0.26/ 5   0.30/ 2   1.54/ 4   0.24/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.34/ 2   1.28/ 3   0.13/ 2   1.06/ 1   0.51/ 8   0.34/ 4   0.48/ 2   0.14/ 7

 2. Smékalová Karolína         14.23  1.44/ 9  3.14/ 5  4.37/ 5  5.19/ 4   5.46/ 4   6.14/ 3   7.55/ 3   8.20/ 3   9.01/ 3   9.32/ 3  10.52/ 3  11.06/ 3  12.13/ 2  13.01/ 2  13.30/ 2  14.11/ 2  14.23/ 2
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.44/ 9  1.30/ 3  1.23/ 5  0.42/ 2   0.27/ 6   0.28/ 1   1.41/ 2   0.25/ 2   0.41/ 5   0.31/ 1   1.20/ 1   0.14/ 3   1.07/ 2   0.48/ 7   0.29/ 2   0.41/ 1   0.12/ 1

 3. Štoudek Martin             14.56  1.24/ 2  2.55/ 2  4.05/ 2  4.54/ 2   5.13/ 2   5.45/ 2   7.36/ 2   8.04/ 2   8.43/ 2   9.20/ 2  10.47/ 2  11.03/ 2  12.31/ 3  13.16/ 3  13.51/ 3  14.43/ 3  14.56/ 3
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.24/ 2  1.31/ 4  1.10/ 2  0.49/ 4   0.19/ 1   0.32/ 3   1.51/ 3   0.28/ 3   0.39/ 2   0.37/ 4   1.27/ 2   0.16/ 5   1.28/ 5   0.45/ 6   0.35/ 5   0.52/ 5   0.13/ 4

 4. Hartmannová Anna           18.12  1.31/ 6  3.35/ 9  4.54/ 7  6.02/ 8   6.22/ 7   7.08/ 5   9.20/ 6   9.58/ 6  10.51/ 6  11.39/ 6  13.22/ 5  13.37/ 4  15.22/ 4  16.06/ 4  17.01/ 4  17.59/ 4  18.12/ 4
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.31/ 6  2.04/ 9  1.19/ 4  1.08/ 8   0.20/ 3   0.46/ 5   2.12/ 5   0.38/ 8   0.53/ 7   0.48/ 8   1.43/ 5   0.15/ 4   1.45/ 8   0.44/ 3   0.55/ 9   0.58/ 9   0.13/ 4

 5. Vodička Igor               18.24  1.39/ 7  3.14/ 5  4.52/ 6  5.43/ 6   6.11/ 6   6.43/ 4   9.11/ 5   9.39/ 5  10.40/ 5  11.18/ 5  13.09/ 4  14.23/ 5  16.01/ 6  16.45/ 6  17.22/ 5  18.12/ 5  18.24/ 5
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.39/ 7  1.35/ 5  1.38/ 8  0.51/ 5   0.28/ 8   0.32/ 3   2.28/ 6   0.28/ 3   1.01/ 9   0.38/ 5   1.51/ 6   1.14/11   1.38/ 7   0.44/ 3   0.37/ 6   0.50/ 4   0.12/ 1

 6. Kobylka David              18.52  1.30/ 5  3.25/ 7  4.56/ 8  5.44/ 7   6.25/ 8   7.18/ 7  10.10/ 7  10.46/ 7  11.25/ 7  12.20/ 7  14.02/ 6  14.23/ 5  15.54/ 5  16.34/ 5  17.46/ 6  18.38/ 6  18.52/ 6
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.30/ 5  1.55/ 7  1.31/ 7  0.48/ 3   0.41/10   0.53/ 6   2.52/ 7   0.36/ 5   0.39/ 2   0.55/ 9   1.42/ 4   0.21/ 8   1.31/ 6   0.40/ 2   1.12/11   0.52/ 5   0.14/ 7

 7. Soldán Robin               21.43  1.28/ 3  3.25/ 7  5.16/ 9  6.23/ 9   6.45/ 9   8.22/ 9  11.36/ 9  13.54/ 9  14.54/ 9  15.35/ 9  17.32/ 8  17.52/ 8  19.14/ 8  19.58/ 7  20.36/ 7  21.31/ 7  21.43/ 7
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.28/ 3  1.57/ 8  1.51/ 9  1.07/ 7   0.22/ 4   1.37/ 9   3.14/ 9   2.18/10   1.00/ 8   0.41/ 7   1.57/ 7   0.20/ 7   1.22/ 4   0.44/ 3   0.38/ 7   0.55/ 8   0.12/ 1

 8. Borunský Matěj             21.51  1.42/ 8  3.02/ 4  4.29/ 4  5.37/ 5   6.04/ 5   7.46/ 8  10.47/ 8  13.29/ 8  14.08/ 8  14.44/ 8  16.43/ 7  16.54/ 7  18.10/ 7  20.28/ 8  20.50/ 8  21.38/ 8  21.51/ 8
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.42/ 8  1.20/ 1  1.27/ 6  1.08/ 8   0.27/ 6   1.42/10   3.01/ 8   2.42/11   0.39/ 2   0.36/ 3   1.59/ 8   0.11/ 1   1.16/ 3   2.18/11   0.22/ 1   0.48/ 2   0.13/ 4

 9. Černoch Martin             24.21  1.14/ 1  2.58/ 3  4.10/ 3  5.12/ 3   5.31/ 3   7.13/ 6   8.47/ 4   9.24/ 4  10.12/ 4  10.52/ 4  19.59/ 9  20.17/ 9  22.03/ 9  22.40/ 9  23.13/ 9  24.07/ 9  24.21/ 9
    PLU 2 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.14/ 1  1.44/ 6  1.12/ 3  1.02/ 6   0.19/ 1   1.42/10   1.34/ 1   0.37/ 6   0.48/ 6   0.40/ 6   9.07/11   0.18/ 6   1.46/ 9   0.37/ 1   0.33/ 3   0.54/ 7   0.14/ 7

10. Good Eliška                28.51  2.28/11  6.05/11  8.18/11  9.30/11  10.09/11  11.02/11  14.18/10  15.11/10  16.36/10  17.31/10  21.04/10  21.29/10  24.00/10  25.47/10  26.49/10  28.33/10  28.51/10
    SBR 1 Sportovní klub orientačníh  2.28/11  3.37/11  2.13/11  1.12/10   0.39/ 9   0.53/ 6   3.16/10   0.53/ 9   1.25/10   0.55/ 9   3.33/ 9   0.25/10   2.31/11   1.47/10   1.02/10   1.44/11   0.18/11

11. Kovalčík Petr              35.19  1.52/10  4.29/10  6.41/10  8.11/10   9.38/10  10.32/10  20.41/11  21.18/11  22.49/11  23.47/11  29.25/11  29.46/11  31.59/11  33.02/11  33.56/11  35.05/11  35.19/11
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.52/10  2.37/10  2.12/10  1.30/11   1.27/11   0.54/ 8  10.09/11   0.37/ 6   1.31/11   0.58/11   5.38/10   0.21/ 8   2.13/10   1.03/ 9   0.54/ 8   1.09/10   0.14/ 7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------