01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH14      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Otruba František           14.48  1.40/ 4  3.02/ 1  4.12/ 1   4.53/ 1   5.24/ 1   5.57/ 1   7.51/ 1   8.17/ 1   8.51/ 1   9.23/ 1  10.43/ 1  10.55/ 1  12.07/ 1  12.52/ 1  13.42/ 1  14.03/ 1  14.33/ 1  14.48/ 1
    PLU 2 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.40/ 4  1.22/ 1  1.10/ 1   0.41/ 1   0.31/ 5   0.33/ 2   1.54/ 1   0.26/ 2   0.34/ 1   0.32/ 1   1.20/ 1   0.12/ 2   1.12/ 1   0.45/ 3   0.50/ 3   0.21/ 4   0.30/ 5   0.15/ 6

 2. Binarová Adéla             17.33  1.51/ 5  3.44/ 7  5.17/ 6   6.14/ 6   6.34/ 4   7.20/ 3   9.33/ 3  10.09/ 3  10.56/ 2  11.33/ 2  13.09/ 2  13.25/ 2  14.53/ 2  15.36/ 2  16.29/ 2  16.49/ 2  17.18/ 2  17.33/ 2
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.51/ 5  1.53/ 6  1.33/ 5   0.57/ 4   0.20/ 1   0.46/ 5   2.13/ 5   0.36/ 5   0.47/ 4   0.37/ 4   1.36/ 3   0.16/ 5   1.28/ 3   0.43/ 2   0.53/ 4   0.20/ 3   0.29/ 3   0.15/ 6

 3. Světnický Antonín          18.04  1.38/ 2  3.07/ 2  4.28/ 2   5.28/ 2   6.07/ 2   6.57/ 2   9.58/ 6  10.37/ 6  11.21/ 6  11.58/ 6  13.25/ 3  13.41/ 3  15.10/ 3  15.58/ 3  16.47/ 3  17.11/ 3  17.50/ 3  18.04/ 3
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.38/ 2  1.29/ 3  1.21/ 3   1.00/ 6   0.39/ 6   0.50/ 7   3.01/ 8   0.39/ 6   0.44/ 3   0.37/ 4   1.27/ 2   0.16/ 5   1.29/ 4   0.48/ 5   0.49/ 2   0.24/ 7   0.39/ 7   0.14/ 5

 4. Bartášek Tomáš             18.59  1.36/ 1  3.25/ 4  5.03/ 4   5.51/ 4   6.32/ 3   7.20/ 3   9.24/ 2  10.07/ 2  11.04/ 4  11.36/ 4  14.11/ 4  14.33/ 4  16.27/ 4  17.09/ 4  17.57/ 4  18.20/ 4  18.47/ 4  18.59/ 4
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.36/ 1  1.49/ 4  1.38/ 6   0.48/ 2   0.41/ 7   0.48/ 6   2.04/ 4   0.43/ 8   0.57/ 8   0.32/ 1   2.35/ 4   0.22/ 9   1.54/ 8   0.42/ 1   0.48/ 1   0.23/ 5   0.27/ 1   0.12/ 1

 5. Náhončík Jakub             20.27  1.39/ 3  3.33/ 5  5.11/ 5   6.13/ 5   6.39/ 5   7.37/ 6   9.37/ 4  10.19/ 5  11.06/ 5  11.54/ 5  14.46/ 5  15.05/ 5  17.09/ 5  17.56/ 5  19.28/ 6  19.46/ 5  20.15/ 5  20.27/ 5
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.39/ 3  1.54/ 7  1.38/ 6   1.02/ 7   0.26/ 4   0.58/ 8   2.00/ 2   0.42/ 7   0.47/ 4   0.48/ 7   2.52/ 7   0.19/ 7   2.04/ 9   0.47/ 4   1.32/ 7   0.18/ 2   0.29/ 3   0.12/ 1

 6. Karásek Antonín            20.42  1.51/ 5  4.01/ 8  5.26/ 7   6.30/ 7   6.54/ 6   7.28/ 5   9.48/ 5  10.10/ 4  11.01/ 3  11.34/ 3  15.23/ 6  15.34/ 6  17.16/ 6  18.13/ 6  19.16/ 5  19.51/ 6  20.30/ 6  20.42/ 6
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.51/ 5  2.10/ 8  1.25/ 4   1.04/ 8   0.24/ 2   0.34/ 3   2.20/ 7   0.22/ 1   0.51/ 6   0.33/ 3   3.49/ 8   0.11/ 1   1.42/ 7   0.57/ 6   1.03/ 6   0.35/ 9   0.39/ 7   0.12/ 1

 7. Navrátil Pavel             21.29  1.51/ 5  3.41/ 6  5.29/ 8   6.51/ 8   7.16/ 7   8.19/ 8  10.32/ 7  11.19/ 7  12.14/ 7  13.05/ 7  15.55/ 7  16.16/ 7  17.48/ 7  19.14/ 7  20.14/ 7  20.39/ 7  21.13/ 7  21.29/ 7
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.51/ 5  1.50/ 5  1.48/ 9   1.22/ 9   0.25/ 3   1.03/ 9   2.13/ 5   0.47/ 9   0.55/ 7   0.51/ 9   2.50/ 6   0.21/ 8   1.32/ 5   1.26/ 9   1.00/ 5   0.25/ 8   0.34/ 6   0.16/ 9

 8. Lubrichová Veronika        27.57  2.25/ 9  7.43/10  9.21/10  10.19/ 9  11.20/ 9  11.58/ 9  14.00/ 8  14.27/ 8  15.51/ 8  16.28/ 8  22.06/ 9  22.21/ 9  23.45/ 9  24.45/ 9  26.31/ 8  26.54/ 8  27.42/ 8  27.57/ 8
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   2.25/ 9  5.18/10  1.38/ 6   0.58/ 5   1.01/ 8   0.38/ 4   2.02/ 3   0.27/ 3   1.24/10   0.37/ 4   5.38/10   0.15/ 4   1.24/ 2   1.00/ 7   1.46/ 8   0.23/ 5   0.48/ 9   0.15/ 6

 9. Good Julie                 35.03  3.55/10  6.35/ 9  9.16/ 9  11.02/10  12.07/10  14.30/10  17.44/10  18.56/10  20.08/10  21.43/10  26.12/10  26.41/10  29.22/10  31.00/10  33.32/ 9  33.49/ 9  34.47/ 9  35.03/ 9
    SBR 1 Sportovní klub orientačníh  3.55/10  2.40/ 9  2.41/10   1.46/10   1.05/ 9   2.23/10   3.14/ 9   1.12/10   1.12/ 9   1.35/10   4.29/ 9   0.29/10   2.41/10   1.38/10   2.32/ 9   0.17/ 1   0.58/10   0.16/ 9

    Gallo Ondřej                DISK  1.57/ 8  3.22/ 3  4.35/ 3   5.29/ 3   7.30/ 8   7.54/ 7  15.28/ 9  15.57/ 9  16.37/ 9  17.25/ 9  20.08/ 8  20.21/ 8  21.58/ 8  23.06/ 8                                 DISK
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.57/ 8  1.25/ 2  1.13/ 2   0.54/ 3   2.01/10   0.24/ 1   7.34/10   0.29/ 4   0.40/ 2   0.48/ 7   2.43/ 5   0.13/ 3   1.37/ 6   1.08/ 8                       0.27/ 1   0.13/ 4

    Cetl Jan                     abs                                                                                                                                                                                 
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.                                                                                                                                                                                 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------