01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH15-99      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Klára              12.18  1.06/ 2  2.19/ 2   3.51/ 2   4.37/ 1   6.01/ 1   6.27/ 1   7.58/ 1   8.41/ 2   9.13/ 1  10.13/ 1  10.55/ 1  11.22/ 1  12.05/ 1  12.18/ 1
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.06/ 2  1.13/ 1   1.32/ 1   0.46/ 1   1.24/ 1   0.26/ 1   1.31/ 1   0.43/ 3   0.32/ 1   1.00/ 1   0.42/ 2   0.27/ 1   0.43/ 1   0.13/ 3

 2. Marková Ema                12.25  1.02/ 1  2.16/ 1   3.50/ 1   4.38/ 2   6.04/ 2   6.30/ 2   8.01/ 2   8.39/ 1   9.15/ 2  10.19/ 2  11.00/ 2  11.28/ 2  12.11/ 2  12.25/ 2
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.02/ 1  1.14/ 2   1.34/ 2   0.48/ 2   1.26/ 2   0.26/ 1   1.31/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.36/ 3   1.04/ 2   0.41/ 1   0.28/ 2   0.43/ 1   0.14/ 8

 3. Raclavská Vlaďka           13.42  1.20/ 8  2.38/ 4   4.26/ 4   5.25/ 4   6.58/ 4   7.29/ 4   9.10/ 4   9.50/ 4  10.25/ 4  11.32/ 3  12.18/ 3  12.47/ 3  13.30/ 3  13.42/ 3
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.20/ 8  1.18/ 3   1.48/ 6   0.59/ 4   1.33/ 4   0.31/ 7   1.41/ 4   0.40/ 2   0.35/ 2   1.07/ 3   0.46/ 6   0.29/ 3   0.43/ 1   0.12/ 1

 4. Otrubová Ivona             13.49  1.22/ 9  2.47/ 7   4.25/ 3   5.24/ 3   6.54/ 3   7.28/ 3   9.03/ 3   9.46/ 3  10.23/ 3  11.36/ 4  12.21/ 4  12.51/ 4  13.36/ 4  13.49/ 4
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.22/ 9  1.25/ 6   1.38/ 3   0.59/ 4   1.30/ 3   0.34/11   1.35/ 3   0.43/ 3   0.37/ 4   1.13/ 5   0.45/ 4   0.30/ 4   0.45/ 4   0.13/ 3

 5. Greschnerová Tereza        14.30  1.15/ 4  2.37/ 3   4.28/ 5   5.26/ 5   6.59/ 5   7.31/ 5   9.12/ 5  10.18/ 5  10.55/ 5  12.06/ 5  12.52/ 5  13.27/ 5  14.17/ 5  14.30/ 5
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.15/ 4  1.22/ 4   1.51/ 8   0.58/ 3   1.33/ 4   0.32/ 9   1.41/ 4   1.06/14   0.37/ 4   1.11/ 4   0.46/ 6   0.35/10   0.50/ 7   0.13/ 3

 6. Skoupá Vendula             15.01  1.19/ 7  2.42/ 5   4.32/ 6   5.48/ 8   7.25/ 7   7.53/ 6   9.48/ 7  10.34/ 6  11.17/ 7  12.40/ 7  13.23/ 6  13.56/ 6  14.47/ 6  15.01/ 6
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.19/ 7  1.23/ 5   1.50/ 7   1.16/13   1.37/ 7   0.28/ 3   1.55/ 9   0.46/ 5   0.43/10   1.23/ 9   0.43/ 3   0.33/ 6   0.51/ 8   0.14/ 8

 7. Rychlá Pavlína             15.13  1.17/ 5  2.48/ 9   4.35/ 7   5.35/ 6   7.26/ 8   7.57/ 8   9.46/ 6  10.39/ 7  11.16/ 6  12.33/ 6  13.28/ 7  14.02/ 7  14.56/ 7  15.13/ 7
    KRN 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov, z.s.   1.17/ 5  1.31/ 8   1.47/ 5   1.00/ 6   1.51/ 9   0.31/ 7   1.49/ 6   0.53/ 7   0.37/ 4   1.17/ 7   0.55/11   0.34/ 9   0.54/13   0.17/11

 8. Klíchová Jana              15.19  1.12/ 3  2.46/ 6   4.37/ 8   5.40/ 7   7.21/ 6   7.55/ 7   9.55/ 8  10.50/ 8  11.28/ 8  12.42/ 8  13.34/ 8  14.10/ 8  15.02/ 8  15.19/ 8
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.12/ 3  1.34/11   1.51/ 8   1.03/ 7   1.41/ 8   0.34/11   2.00/11   0.55/10   0.38/ 7   1.14/ 6   0.52/10   0.36/11   0.52/10   0.17/11

 9. Škrabalová Šárka           15.58  1.32/13  3.11/14   4.57/12   6.00/11   7.58/ 9   8.26/ 9  10.16/ 9  11.37/10  12.19/ 9  13.37/ 9  14.23/ 9  14.56/ 9  15.41/ 9  15.58/ 9
    KON 1 Klub orientačního běhu Kon  1.32/13  1.39/14   1.46/ 4   1.03/ 7   1.58/10   0.28/ 3   1.50/ 7   1.21/15   0.42/ 9   1.18/ 8   0.46/ 6   0.33/ 6   0.45/ 4   0.17/11

10. Kovalčíková Anna           16.23  1.35/14  3.09/13   5.01/13   6.07/13   8.06/10   8.39/10  10.41/10  11.41/11  12.22/10  13.51/11  14.39/10  15.22/10  16.10/10  16.23/10
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.35/14  1.34/11   1.52/11   1.06/10   1.59/11   0.33/10   2.02/13   1.00/12   0.41/ 8   1.29/13   0.48/ 9   0.43/15   0.48/ 6   0.13/ 3

11. Kovalčíková Eva            16.33  1.26/12  2.57/11   4.53/11   6.06/12   8.08/11   8.47/11  10.47/11  11.36/ 9  12.23/11  13.48/10  14.48/11  15.24/11  16.17/11  16.33/11
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.26/12  1.31/ 8   1.56/13   1.13/12   2.02/13   0.39/13   2.00/11   0.49/ 6   0.47/12   1.25/11   1.00/13   0.36/11   0.53/12   0.16/10

12. Vránová Eliška             17.02  1.24/11  2.55/10   4.48/ 9   5.53/ 9   8.26/12   8.55/12  11.07/12  12.01/12  12.45/12  14.11/12  15.07/12  15.46/12  16.49/12  17.02/12
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.24/11  1.31/ 8   1.53/12   1.05/ 9   2.33/14   0.29/ 5   2.12/14   0.54/ 9   0.44/11   1.26/12   0.56/12   0.39/13   1.03/15   0.13/ 3

13. Raclavská Lenka            17.51  1.18/ 6  2.47/ 7   6.09/15   7.26/15   9.01/14   9.52/13  11.47/13  12.49/14  13.37/13  15.01/13  16.15/13  16.47/13  17.39/13  17.51/13
    UOL 3 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.18/ 6  1.29/ 7   3.22/16   1.17/14   1.35/ 6   0.51/15   1.55/ 9   1.02/13   0.48/13   1.24/10   1.14/17   0.32/ 5   0.52/10   0.12/ 1

14. Ostřanská Iveta            18.16  1.23/10  2.58/12   4.49/10   5.57/10   9.32/15  10.02/15  11.53/14  12.48/13  13.38/14  15.50/15  16.35/15  17.08/15  17.59/14  18.16/14
    SSU 2 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.23/10  1.35/13   1.51/ 8   1.08/11   3.35/16   0.30/ 6   1.51/ 8   0.55/10   0.50/14   2.12/16   0.45/ 4   0.33/ 6   0.51/ 8   0.17/11

15. Karásková Marcela          18.23  1.45/15  3.26/15   5.40/14   7.00/14   8.59/13   9.53/14  12.08/15  13.01/15  13.51/15  15.21/14  16.27/14  17.06/14  18.04/15  18.23/15
    ZPV 1 Klub orientačního běhu Žel  1.45/15  1.41/15   2.14/14   1.20/15   1.59/11   0.54/16   2.15/15   0.53/ 7   0.50/14   1.30/14   1.06/14   0.39/13   0.58/14   0.19/16

16. Pospíšilová Lucie          23.56  2.44/16  4.48/16   7.22/16   9.04/16  13.10/16  13.58/16  16.43/16  18.06/16  18.59/16  20.35/16  21.43/16  22.33/16  23.39/16  23.56/16
    STE 3 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   2.44/16  2.04/16   2.34/15   1.42/16   4.06/17   0.48/14   2.45/16   1.23/16   0.53/16   1.36/15   1.08/15   0.50/16   1.06/16   0.17/11

17. Karásková Lucie            30.56  2.49/17  7.09/17  10.58/17  13.28/17  16.44/17  18.39/17  22.08/17  23.37/17  24.44/17  27.03/17  28.16/17  29.14/17  30.34/17  30.56/17
    6YC 1 Neregistrovaní              2.49/17  4.20/17   3.49/17   2.30/17   3.16/15   1.55/17   3.29/17   1.29/17   1.07/17   2.19/17   1.13/16   0.58/17   1.20/17   0.22/17

    Smolková Dagmar              abs                                                                                                                                          
    STE 4 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.                                                                                                                                           

MS  Skala Vít                  17.04  1.33     3.10      4.59      6.04      8.03      9.24     11.09     12.16     12.52     14.15     15.05     15.53     16.50     17.04
    SSU 3 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.33     1.37      1.49      1.05      1.59      1.21      1.45      1.07      0.36      1.23      0.50      0.48      0.57      0.14   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------