01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH15-99      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Pavel               12.19  1.01/ 1  1.20/ 1  2.10/ 1  3.28/ 1  4.10/ 1   5.25/ 1   5.42/ 1   6.10/ 1   6.33/ 1   8.04/ 1   8.30/ 1   9.00/ 1   9.29/ 1  10.24/ 1  11.03/ 1  11.29/ 1  12.07/ 1  12.19/ 1
    KRN 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov, z.s.   1.01/ 1  0.19/ 1  0.50/ 2  1.18/ 1  0.42/ 1   1.15/ 6   0.17/ 1   0.28/ 3   0.23/ 1   1.31/ 3   0.26/ 3   0.30/ 1   0.29/ 4   0.55/ 3   0.39/ 6   0.26/ 6   0.38/ 3   0.12/ 4

 2. Valík Tomáš                12.42  1.08/ 3  1.29/ 2  2.23/ 3  3.44/ 2  4.32/ 3   5.42/ 2   6.09/ 3   6.34/ 2   6.58/ 2   8.32/ 2   8.57/ 2   9.33/ 2   9.59/ 2  10.55/ 2  11.32/ 2  11.57/ 2  12.31/ 2  12.42/ 2
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.08/ 3  0.21/ 3  0.54/ 4  1.21/ 3  0.48/ 4   1.10/ 3   0.27/13   0.25/ 1   0.24/ 4   1.34/ 6   0.25/ 1   0.36/ 5   0.26/ 1   0.56/ 4   0.37/ 2   0.25/ 2   0.34/ 1   0.11/ 1

 3. Král Václav                12.51  1.09/ 4  1.31/ 3  2.20/ 2  3.58/ 6  4.51/ 6   5.57/ 5   6.20/ 5   6.48/ 5   7.11/ 5   8.39/ 4   9.05/ 4   9.36/ 3  10.05/ 4  10.59/ 3  11.37/ 3  12.02/ 3  12.38/ 3  12.51/ 3
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.09/ 4  0.22/ 4  0.49/ 1  1.38/11  0.53/ 9   1.06/ 1   0.23/ 8   0.28/ 3   0.23/ 1   1.28/ 2   0.26/ 3   0.31/ 2   0.29/ 4   0.54/ 1   0.38/ 3   0.25/ 2   0.36/ 2   0.13/ 7

 4. Světnický František        12.52  1.11/ 5  1.34/ 5  2.30/ 5  3.49/ 4  4.31/ 2   5.49/ 4   6.06/ 2   6.38/ 3   7.02/ 3   8.34/ 3   9.01/ 3   9.37/ 4  10.03/ 3  10.59/ 3  11.37/ 3  12.02/ 3  12.41/ 4  12.52/ 4
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.11/ 5  0.23/ 5  0.56/ 8  1.19/ 2  0.42/ 1   1.18/ 8   0.17/ 1   0.32/10   0.24/ 4   1.32/ 4   0.27/ 5   0.36/ 5   0.26/ 1   0.56/ 4   0.38/ 3   0.25/ 2   0.39/ 6   0.11/ 1

 5. Hadač Miroslav             13.25  1.11/ 5  1.35/ 6  2.30/ 5  3.53/ 5  4.49/ 5   6.03/ 6   6.23/ 6   6.52/ 6   7.20/ 6   8.53/ 6   9.22/ 6   9.59/ 6  10.31/ 6  11.30/ 6  12.06/ 6  12.33/ 6  13.12/ 5  13.25/ 5
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.11/ 5  0.24/ 9  0.55/ 7  1.23/ 5  0.56/11   1.14/ 4   0.20/ 5   0.29/ 6   0.28/10   1.33/ 5   0.29/ 8   0.37/ 7   0.32/11   0.59/ 8   0.36/ 1   0.27/ 9   0.39/ 6   0.13/ 7

 6. Ostřanský Filip            13.54  1.16/ 7  1.39/ 7  2.33/ 7  4.02/ 7  4.53/ 7   6.07/ 7   6.36/ 7   7.05/ 7   7.32/ 7   9.17/ 7   9.48/ 7  10.22/ 7  10.52/ 7  11.53/ 7  12.33/ 7  13.01/ 7  13.41/ 6  13.54/ 6
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.16/ 7  0.23/ 5  0.54/ 4  1.29/ 9  0.51/ 6   1.14/ 4   0.29/15   0.29/ 6   0.27/ 8   1.45/10   0.31/10   0.34/ 4   0.30/ 6   1.01/10   0.40/ 7   0.28/10   0.40/ 9   0.13/ 7

 7. Chaloupka Josef            14.16  1.32/14  1.52/12  2.45/11  4.39/12  5.33/11   6.50/10   7.07/10   7.33/10   8.22/10   9.47/10  10.12/10  10.49/10  11.17/10  12.11/ 8  13.04/10  13.27/ 9  14.05/ 7  14.16/ 7
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.32/14  0.20/ 2  0.53/ 3  1.54/16  0.54/10   1.17/ 7   0.17/ 1   0.26/ 2   0.49/18   1.25/ 1   0.25/ 1   0.37/ 7   0.28/ 3   0.54/ 1   0.53/16   0.23/ 1   0.38/ 3   0.11/ 1

 8. Vostál Dominik             14.18  1.19/10  1.43/10  2.44/10  4.11/ 9  5.03/ 9   6.22/ 9   6.52/ 9   7.26/ 9   7.49/ 9   9.33/ 9  10.04/ 9  10.46/ 9  11.16/ 9  12.21/10  12.59/ 8  13.27/ 9  14.06/ 8  14.18/ 8
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.19/10  0.24/ 9  1.01/12  1.27/ 8  0.52/ 7   1.19/ 9   0.30/17   0.34/11   0.23/ 1   1.44/ 9   0.31/10   0.42/11   0.30/ 6   1.05/12   0.38/ 3   0.28/10   0.39/ 6   0.12/ 4

 9. Otruba Marek               14.19  1.16/ 7  1.39/ 7  2.36/ 8  4.02/ 7  4.58/ 8   6.17/ 8   6.44/ 8   7.15/ 8   7.42/ 8   9.31/ 8  10.01/ 8  10.43/ 8  11.13/ 8  12.15/ 9  12.59/ 8  13.25/ 8  14.06/ 8  14.19/ 9
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.16/ 7  0.23/ 5  0.57/ 9  1.26/ 7  0.56/11   1.19/ 9   0.27/13   0.31/ 9   0.27/ 8   1.49/11   0.30/ 9   0.42/11   0.30/ 6   1.02/11   0.44/12   0.26/ 6   0.41/12   0.13/ 7

10. Karásek Adam               15.19  1.27/12  1.55/13  2.53/12  4.29/10  5.18/10   6.57/11   7.19/11   7.55/11   8.24/11  10.16/11  10.52/11  11.32/11  12.03/11  13.13/11  13.57/11  14.26/11  15.06/10  15.19/10
    ZPV 1 Klub orientačního běhu Žel  1.27/12  0.28/14  0.58/11  1.36/10  0.49/ 5   1.39/11   0.22/ 6   0.36/12   0.29/12   1.52/13   0.36/12   0.40/ 9   0.31/ 9   1.10/14   0.44/12   0.29/12   0.40/ 9   0.13/ 7

11. Svoboda Radek              16.31  1.16/ 7  1.39/ 7  2.40/ 9  4.37/11  5.33/11   7.32/12   8.01/12   8.41/12   9.10/12  11.05/12  11.44/12  12.31/12  13.07/12  14.14/12  15.02/12  15.31/12  16.18/11  16.31/11
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.16/ 7  0.23/ 5  1.01/12  1.57/17  0.56/11   1.59/16   0.29/15   0.40/16   0.29/12   1.55/14   0.39/14   0.47/14   0.36/14   1.07/13   0.48/15   0.29/12   0.47/15   0.13/ 7

12. Poštulka Tomáš             17.53  5.20/17  5.44/17  6.41/17  8.05/17  8.49/17  10.32/16  10.51/16  11.21/16  11.45/16  13.22/15  13.49/15  14.30/15  15.01/15  15.57/15  16.37/14  17.03/14  17.41/13  17.53/12
    STE 4 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   5.20/17  0.24/ 9  0.57/ 9  1.24/ 6  0.44/ 3   1.43/13   0.19/ 4   0.30/ 8   0.24/ 4   1.37/ 7   0.27/ 5   0.41/10   0.31/ 9   0.56/ 4   0.40/ 7   0.26/ 6   0.38/ 3   0.12/ 4

12. Přikryl Jiří               17.53  1.51/15  2.26/15  3.34/14  5.18/14  6.22/14   8.15/13   8.40/13   9.23/13   9.54/13  12.02/13  12.41/13  13.40/13  14.18/13  15.32/13  16.18/13  16.54/13  17.39/12  17.53/12
    6YC 1 Neregistrovaní              1.51/15  0.35/15  1.08/15  1.44/13  1.04/17   1.53/14   0.25/10   0.43/17   0.31/14   2.08/17   0.39/14   0.59/17   0.38/15   1.14/15   0.46/14   0.36/16   0.45/14   0.14/14

14. Seidenglanz Jáchym         18.35  1.28/13  2.10/14  3.17/13  5.03/13  6.03/13   8.38/14   9.01/14   9.39/14  10.17/14  12.19/14  12.58/14  13.56/14  14.31/14  15.50/14  16.44/15  17.29/15  18.19/14  18.35/14
    SSU 2 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.28/13  0.42/17  1.07/14  1.46/14  1.00/15   2.35/18   0.23/ 8   0.38/14   0.38/16   2.02/16   0.39/14   0.58/16   0.35/13   1.19/16   0.54/17   0.45/17   0.50/16   0.16/16

15. Gallo Marek                18.41  1.26/11  1.51/11  5.06/16  6.58/15  8.01/15   9.58/15  10.23/15  11.01/15  11.38/15  13.27/16  14.04/16  14.52/16  15.31/16  16.29/16  17.12/16  17.47/16  18.27/15  18.41/15
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.26/11  0.25/13  3.15/18  1.52/15  1.03/16   1.57/15   0.25/10   0.38/14   0.37/15   1.49/11   0.37/13   0.48/15   0.39/16   0.58/ 7   0.43/11   0.35/15   0.40/ 9   0.14/14

16. Benešová Petra             25.21  2.26/16  3.01/16  4.43/15  7.12/16  8.41/16  11.00/17  11.45/17  12.38/17  13.22/17  16.14/17  17.17/17  18.40/17  20.21/17  22.06/17  23.11/17  23.57/17  25.02/16  25.21/16
    KON 1 Klub orientačního běhu Kon  2.26/16  0.35/15  1.42/17  2.29/18  1.29/18   2.19/17   0.45/18   0.53/18   0.44/17   2.52/18   1.03/18   1.23/18   1.41/18   1.45/18   1.05/18   0.46/18   1.05/17   0.19/17

    Novák Jan                   DISK                                                                                                                                                                        DISK
    STE 3 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.                     1.11/16  1.39/12  0.56/11   1.39/11   0.22/ 6   0.37/13   0.28/10   2.01/15   0.50/17   0.44/13   0.53/17   1.29/17   0.42/10   0.32/14   0.41/12   0.13/ 7

    Kopecký David               DISK  1.07/ 2  1.31/ 3  2.25/ 4  3.46/ 3  4.38/ 4   5.47/ 3   6.12/ 4   6.40/ 4   7.04/ 4   8.42/ 5   9.10/ 5   9.42/ 5  10.14/ 5  11.13/ 5  11.53/ 5  12.18/ 5             DISK
    UOL 3 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.07/ 2  0.24/ 9  0.54/ 4  1.21/ 3  0.52/ 7   1.09/ 2   0.25/10   0.28/ 3   0.24/ 4   1.38/ 8   0.28/ 7   0.32/ 3   0.32/11   0.59/ 8   0.40/ 7   0.25/ 2                    

MS  Valenta Jiří               18.15  1.59     2.29     3.49     5.44     6.47      8.31      8.56      9.57     10.29     12.32     13.08     14.02     14.38     15.50     16.40     17.13     18.01     18.15
    SSU 3 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.59     0.30     1.20     1.55     1.03      1.44      0.25      1.01      0.32      2.03      0.36      0.54      0.36      1.12      0.50      0.33      0.48      0.14   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------