01.04.2017 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
DH15-99      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Otrubová Johana            14.23  1.31/ 6  3.01/ 6   4.44/ 6   5.37/ 2   7.12/ 2   7.39/ 2   9.14/ 1  10.01/ 1  10.39/ 1  11.47/ 1  12.36/ 1  13.17/ 1  13.37/ 1  14.06/ 1  14.23/ 1
    PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov            1.31/ 6  1.30/ 6   1.43/ 3   0.53/ 1   1.35/ 3   0.27/ 2   1.35/ 1   0.47/ 4   0.38/ 5   1.08/ 1   0.49/ 7   0.41/ 4   0.20/ 7   0.29/ 6   0.17/10

 2. Pachmannová Bára           14.26  1.17/ 1  2.32/ 1   4.06/ 1   4.59/ 1   6.59/ 1   7.25/ 1   9.17/ 2  10.10/ 2  10.44/ 2  11.54/ 2  12.41/ 2  13.28/ 2  13.48/ 2  14.13/ 2  14.26/ 2
    AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.17/ 1  1.15/ 1   1.34/ 1   0.53/ 1   2.00/ 9   0.26/ 1   1.52/ 6   0.53/ 9   0.34/ 2   1.10/ 2   0.47/ 4   0.47/ 9   0.20/ 7   0.25/ 1   0.13/ 2

 3. Skyvová Kristýna           14.50  1.31/ 6  2.56/ 5   4.43/ 4   5.47/ 5   7.20/ 3   7.57/ 3   9.46/ 3  10.35/ 4  11.08/ 3  12.21/ 3  13.09/ 3  13.49/ 3  14.07/ 3  14.35/ 3  14.50/ 3
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.31/ 6  1.25/ 3   1.47/ 4   1.04/ 4   1.33/ 1   0.37/ 7   1.49/ 4   0.49/ 6   0.33/ 1   1.13/ 3   0.48/ 5   0.40/ 2   0.18/ 5   0.28/ 4   0.15/ 3

 4. Kopcová Michaela           15.02  1.30/ 5  2.55/ 4   4.43/ 4   5.47/ 5   7.21/ 4   7.59/ 4   9.46/ 3  10.32/ 3  11.11/ 4  12.31/ 4  13.21/ 4  14.04/ 4  14.21/ 4  14.47/ 4  15.02/ 4
    KRN 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov, z.s.   1.30/ 5  1.25/ 3   1.48/ 7   1.04/ 4   1.34/ 2   0.38/ 8   1.47/ 3   0.46/ 2   0.39/ 6   1.20/ 5   0.50/ 8   0.43/ 5   0.17/ 1   0.26/ 2   0.15/ 3

 5. Gallo Martina              15.15  1.26/ 2  2.54/ 3   4.41/ 3   5.45/ 4   7.39/ 5   8.15/ 5  10.07/ 5  10.51/ 5  11.31/ 5  12.51/ 5  13.37/ 5  14.15/ 5  14.32/ 5  14.59/ 5  15.15/ 5
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  1.26/ 2  1.28/ 5   1.47/ 4   1.04/ 4   1.54/ 6   0.36/ 6   1.52/ 6   0.44/ 1   0.40/ 7   1.20/ 5   0.46/ 3   0.38/ 1   0.17/ 1   0.27/ 3   0.16/ 7

 6. Smolková Sabina            15.21  1.29/ 3  2.51/ 2   4.33/ 2   5.44/ 3   7.46/ 6   8.21/ 6  10.14/ 6  11.06/ 6  11.43/ 6  13.01/ 6  13.44/ 6  14.24/ 6  14.41/ 6  15.09/ 6  15.21/ 6
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   1.29/ 3  1.22/ 2   1.42/ 2   1.11/ 9   2.02/10   0.35/ 5   1.53/ 8   0.52/ 8   0.37/ 4   1.18/ 4   0.43/ 1   0.40/ 2   0.17/ 1   0.28/ 4   0.12/ 1

 7. Raclavská Zuzana           16.02  1.29/ 3  3.03/ 7   5.05/ 7   6.15/ 7   8.02/ 7   8.47/ 7  10.37/ 7  11.25/ 7  11.59/ 7  13.23/ 7  14.17/ 7  15.01/ 7  15.18/ 7  15.47/ 7  16.02/ 7
    UOL 2 Spolek orientačních běžců   1.29/ 3  1.34/ 7   2.02/ 9   1.10/ 8   1.47/ 5   0.45/10   1.50/ 5   0.48/ 5   0.34/ 2   1.24/ 7   0.54/ 9   0.44/ 6   0.17/ 1   0.29/ 6   0.15/ 3

 8. Králová Zdenka             16.33  1.50/ 9  3.34/ 9   5.21/ 9   6.27/ 8   8.26/ 8   9.13/ 8  10.59/ 8  11.45/ 8  12.27/ 8  13.55/ 8  14.43/ 8  15.28/ 8  15.48/ 8  16.17/ 8  16.33/ 8
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.50/ 9  1.44/10   1.47/ 4   1.06/ 7   1.59/ 8   0.47/12   1.46/ 2   0.46/ 2   0.42/ 8   1.28/ 8   0.48/ 5   0.45/ 8   0.20/ 7   0.29/ 6   0.16/ 7

 9. Martina Vidmuchová         18.25  1.38/ 8  3.17/ 8   5.05/ 7   8.01/ 9   9.46/ 9  10.15/ 9  12.22/ 9  13.13/ 9  13.55/ 9  15.25/ 9  16.32/ 9  17.16/ 9  17.36/ 9  18.07/ 9  18.25/ 9
    ZPV 1 Klub orientačního běhu Žel  1.38/ 8  1.39/ 8   1.48/ 7   2.56/17   1.45/ 4   0.29/ 3   2.07/ 9   0.51/ 7   0.42/ 8   1.30/ 9   1.07/14   0.44/ 6   0.20/ 7   0.31/ 9   0.18/11

10. Šneiderová Lucie           22.39  1.55/10  4.21/11   7.08/12   8.42/11  11.05/11  12.01/11  14.32/11  15.45/11  17.46/11  19.35/11  20.30/11  21.25/11  21.52/11  22.23/10  22.39/10
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering z.s.    1.55/10  2.26/13   2.47/12   1.34/10   2.23/11   0.56/14   2.31/11   1.13/15   2.01/15   1.49/10   0.55/10   0.55/11   0.27/13   0.31/ 9   0.16/ 7

11. Poštulková Milada          25.06  2.45/12  4.41/13   7.30/13   9.09/13  11.37/12  12.42/12  15.50/12  16.58/12  18.14/12  20.30/12  22.00/12  23.13/12  23.49/12  24.39/11  25.06/11
    STE 3 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   2.45/12  1.56/11   2.49/14   1.39/12   2.28/12   1.05/16   3.08/13   1.08/14   1.16/12   2.16/13   1.30/16   1.13/15   0.36/15   0.50/14   0.27/15

12. Lubrichová Eva             27.29  3.03/15  5.39/14   9.00/14  10.46/14  14.19/14  15.22/14  18.41/13  19.39/13  21.01/13  24.07/14  25.12/14  26.10/14  26.35/14  27.11/12  27.29/12
    STE 4 SK SKI-OB Šternberk, z.s.   3.03/15  2.36/14   3.21/16   1.46/14   3.33/15   1.03/15   3.19/15   0.58/10   1.22/13   3.06/16   1.05/13   0.58/12   0.25/12   0.36/11   0.18/11

13. Smékalová Jana             27.48  2.12/11  6.18/15   9.22/15  10.58/15  13.42/13  14.27/13  18.44/14  20.27/15  21.21/14  23.24/13  24.41/13  25.58/13  26.32/13  27.24/13  27.48/13
    UOL 3 Spolek orientačních běžců   2.12/11  4.06/15   3.04/15   1.36/11   2.44/13   0.45/10   4.17/16   1.43/16   0.54/10   2.03/12   1.17/15   1.17/16   0.34/14   0.52/15   0.24/14

14. Přikrylová Jitka           28.25  2.49/13  8.37/17  11.00/16  12.44/16  16.47/16  17.28/16  20.03/16  21.02/16  22.45/15  25.02/15  26.03/15  27.07/15  27.31/15  28.10/14  28.25/14
    6YC 1 Neregistrovaní              2.49/13  5.48/16   2.23/10   1.44/13   4.03/16   0.41/ 9   2.35/12   0.59/11   1.43/14   2.17/14   1.01/11   1.04/13   0.24/11   0.39/12   0.15/ 3

15. Seidenglanzová Johana      29.50           3.53/10   6.41/10   8.55/12  14.44/15  15.31/15  18.48/15  19.51/14  23.24/16  25.50/16  26.52/16  28.04/16  28.47/16  29.31/15  29.50/15
    SSU 2 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.                       2.48/13   2.14/15   5.49/17   0.47/12   3.17/14   1.03/13   3.33/16   2.26/15   1.02/12   1.12/14   0.43/16   0.44/13   0.19/13

16. Pachmannová Iva            34.52  4.24/16  6.31/16  13.46/17  16.41/17  19.25/17  28.43/17                                                                                  34.52
    AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava, z.s.  4.24/16  2.07/12   7.15/17   2.55/16   2.44/13   9.18/17                                                                                          

    Konečná Adéla               DISK  2.53/14  4.35/12   7.02/11   8.02/10  10.00/10  10.30/10  12.38/10  13.38/10  14.32/10  16.23/10  17.08/10  17.58/10  18.17/10             DISK
    UOL 1 Spolek orientačních běžců   2.53/14  1.42/ 9   2.27/11   1.00/ 3   1.58/ 7   0.30/ 4   2.08/10   1.00/12   0.54/10   1.51/11   0.45/ 2   0.50/10   0.19/ 6                    

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                    
    KON 1 Klub orientačního běhu Kon                                                                                                                                                    

MS  Kaprál Jan                 15.50  1.35     3.12      5.11      6.20      8.00      8.40     10.28     11.22     12.00     13.11     14.01     14.46     15.07     15.36     15.50
    SSU 3 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s.    1.35     1.37      1.59      1.09      1.40      0.40      1.48      0.54      0.38      1.11      0.50      0.45      0.21      0.29      0.14   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------