02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
D10C      1.80 km, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Binarová Adéla             18.05   1.38/ 1   3.29/ 1   5.53/ 1   9.32/ 1  11.07/ 1  14.08/ 1  15.20/ 1  16.36/ 1  18.05/ 1
    UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc            1.38/ 1   1.51/ 5   2.24/ 1   3.39/ 4   1.35/ 1   3.01/ 6   1.12/ 5   1.16/ 7   1.29/ 8

 2. Smékalová Karolína         25.51   2.54/ 3   5.02/ 2   9.47/ 2  17.18/ 3  20.20/ 2  22.15/ 2  23.25/ 2  24.36/ 2  25.51/ 2
    UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc            2.54/ 3   2.08/ 7   4.45/ 7   7.31/11   3.02/ 5   1.55/ 2   1.10/ 3   1.11/ 5   1.15/ 4

 3. Hubáčková Dagmar           26.49  13.05/ 9  14.28/ 9  16.55/ 8  19.41/ 6  21.36/ 5  23.28/ 3  24.25/ 3  25.39/ 3  26.49/ 3
    LCE0351 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  13.05/ 9   1.23/ 1   2.27/ 2   2.46/ 1   1.55/ 2   1.52/ 1   0.57/ 1   1.14/ 6   1.10/ 1

 4. Staňková Monika            29.01   4.28/ 7   6.21/ 5  13.10/ 5  17.26/ 4  20.56/ 3  24.29/ 4  25.38/ 4  27.47/ 4  29.01/ 4
    PLU0353 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         4.28/ 7   1.53/ 6   6.49/10   4.16/ 5   3.30/ 9   3.33/ 8   1.09/ 2   2.09/11   1.14/ 3

 5. Kolakowska Weronika        29.37   2.23/ 2   6.00/ 4  11.29/ 3  17.37/ 5  21.18/ 4  25.08/ 5  26.40/ 5  28.06/ 5  29.37/ 5
    O49     C UKS Lotna                2.23/ 2   3.37/10   5.29/ 8   6.08/ 9   3.41/11   3.50/ 9   1.32/12   1.26/ 8   1.31/10

 6. Hartmannová Anna           29.55   4.26/ 6   8.02/ 7  13.46/ 6  21.16/ 8  24.15/ 7  26.18/ 6  27.29/ 6  28.35/ 6  29.55/ 6
    PLU0354 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         4.26/ 6   3.36/ 9   5.44/ 9   7.30/10   2.59/ 4   2.03/ 3   1.11/ 4   1.06/ 4   1.20/ 6

 7. Ogrodnik Magdalena         32.55  11.23/ 8  13.32/ 8  16.04/ 7  20.53/ 7  24.12/ 6  28.43/ 7  30.12/ 7  31.11/ 7  32.55/ 7
    O49     C UKS Lotna               11.23/ 8   2.09/ 8   2.32/ 3   4.49/ 7   3.19/ 8   4.31/11   1.29/11   0.59/ 1   1.44/11

 8. Pietrasz Martyna           41.56  17.10/10  18.59/10  23.34/ 9  29.40/ 9  33.16/ 8  37.20/ 8  38.36/ 8  40.06/ 8  41.56/ 8
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             17.10/10   1.49/ 4   4.35/ 6   6.06/ 8   3.36/10   4.04/10   1.16/ 7   1.30/ 9   1.50/12

 9. Szczuka Martyna            44.33  23.02/11  24.42/11  28.30/10  32.55/10  36.11/ 9  40.45/ 9  42.09/ 9  43.10/ 9  44.33/ 9
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             23.02/11   1.40/ 3   3.48/ 4   4.25/ 6   3.16/ 7   4.34/12   1.24/ 8   1.01/ 3   1.23/ 7

10. Končáková Alžběta          46.07   3.56/ 4   7.55/ 6  12.24/ 4  16.02/ 2  38.36/10  41.33/10  43.01/10  44.57/10  46.07/10
    HLV     C KČT - OB Holešov         3.56/ 4   3.59/11   4.29/ 5   3.38/ 3  22.34/12   2.57/ 5   1.28/10   1.56/10   1.10/ 1

    Dittrichová Lucie           DISK                                                                                   DISK
    SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                                      2.50/ 2   2.11/ 3   2.22/ 4   1.14/ 6   1.00/ 2   1.18/ 5

    Černochová Michaela         DISK   4.05/ 5   5.42/ 3                                                               DISK
    PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         4.05/ 5   1.37/ 2                       3.15/ 6   3.14/ 7   1.26/ 9   2.19/12   1.30/ 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------