02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
D14B      2.60 km, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnalová Klára           22.38   1.24/ 1   4.46/ 5   6.06/ 2   7.38/ 2   9.06/ 3  10.35/ 2  13.09/ 2  15.24/ 2  17.21/ 2  18.44/ 1  20.23/ 1  21.26/ 1  22.38/ 1
    ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno           1.24/ 1   3.22/12   1.20/ 4   1.32/ 1   1.28/ 5   1.29/ 3   2.34/ 5   2.15/10   1.57/ 4   1.23/ 3   1.39/ 2   1.03/19   1.12/20

 2. Plhalová Šárka             23.02   3.32/19   6.15/12   7.43/10   9.17/ 9  10.39/ 7  12.04/ 4  14.49/ 5  16.18/ 3  18.18/ 3  19.36/ 3  21.20/ 2  22.01/ 2  23.02/ 2
    ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering      3.32/19   2.43/ 2   1.28/ 9   1.34/ 2   1.22/ 4   1.25/ 1   2.45/ 8   1.29/ 1   2.00/ 5   1.18/ 1   1.44/ 4   0.41/ 2   1.01/ 3

 3. Poláková Lenka             23.17   2.01/ 8   4.56/ 6   6.06/ 2   7.49/ 3   9.04/ 2  10.33/ 1  13.05/ 1  15.03/ 1  16.45/ 1  19.32/ 2  21.28/ 3  22.16/ 3  23.17/ 3
    SOP0151 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.01/ 8   2.55/ 6   1.10/ 1   1.43/ 4   1.15/ 1   1.29/ 3   2.32/ 3   1.58/ 6   1.42/ 1   2.47/20   1.56/ 8   0.48/ 6   1.01/ 3

 4. Hájková Lenka              24.58   1.38/ 4   4.30/ 2   7.07/ 7   8.47/ 5  10.30/ 5  12.06/ 5  14.27/ 3  16.35/ 4  18.31/ 4  21.19/ 4  22.56/ 4  23.51/ 4  24.58/ 4
    AOP0050 B Přátelé orientačního b   1.38/ 4   2.52/ 5   2.37/21   1.40/ 3   1.43/10   1.36/ 5   2.21/ 1   2.08/ 8   1.56/ 2   2.48/21   1.37/ 1   0.55/ 9   1.07/16

 5. Poláková Tereza            25.06   2.41/14   5.47/ 9   7.03/ 6   8.49/ 6  10.30/ 5  12.06/ 5  14.38/ 4  17.20/ 5  19.22/ 5  21.38/ 5  23.24/ 5  24.04/ 5  25.06/ 5
    SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.41/14   3.06/ 8   1.16/ 3   1.46/ 7   1.41/ 8   1.36/ 5   2.32/ 3   2.42/14   2.02/ 9   2.16/15   1.46/ 6   0.40/ 1   1.02/ 6

 6. Kundratová Lucie           26.37   1.41/ 5   5.49/10   7.09/ 8   9.01/ 8  10.48/ 8  12.56/ 7  15.59/ 6  18.02/ 6  20.21/ 6  22.07/ 6  24.14/ 6  25.15/ 6  26.37/ 6
    JZL0051 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín      1.41/ 5   4.08/21   1.20/ 4   1.52/11   1.47/13   2.08/11   3.03/12   2.03/ 7   2.19/17   1.46/ 4   2.07/15   1.01/14   1.22/33

 7. Auermüllerová Anna         27.22   2.53/15   6.15/12   8.03/13  10.11/13  11.55/12  13.46/ 9  17.27/ 9  19.13/ 7  21.16/ 7  23.16/ 7  25.19/ 7  26.10/ 7  27.22/ 7
    ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.53/15   3.22/12   1.48/17   2.08/17   1.44/11   1.51/ 7   3.41/15   1.46/ 3   2.03/10   2.00/12   2.03/14   0.51/ 7   1.12/20

 8. Křečková Jana              27.44   2.13/10   5.30/ 8   7.43/10   9.32/10  12.07/13  14.50/13  17.35/10  19.26/ 8  21.42/ 9  23.33/ 8  25.42/ 8  26.27/ 8  27.44/ 8
    ZPV9999 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        2.13/10   3.17/11   2.13/20   1.49/ 8   2.35/30   2.43/21   2.45/ 8   1.51/ 5   2.16/14   1.51/ 5   2.09/18   0.45/ 3   1.17/25

 9. Bruková Magda              27.47   1.35/ 2   4.26/ 1   5.46/ 1   7.30/ 1   8.50/ 1  14.52/14  17.37/11  20.05/10  22.06/10  24.07/10  25.55/ 9  26.42/ 9  27.47/ 9
    TRI0054 B TJ TŽ Třinec             1.35/ 2   2.51/ 4   1.20/ 4   1.44/ 5   1.20/ 2   6.02/33   2.45/ 8   2.28/12   2.01/ 7   2.01/13   1.48/ 7   0.47/ 5   1.05/11

10. Grycová Kateřina           28.12   1.51/ 7   4.39/ 3   8.24/16  10.13/14  12.20/15  14.39/12  17.10/ 7  19.34/ 9  21.34/ 8  23.57/ 9  25.57/10  27.03/10  28.12/10
    TBM0058 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        1.51/ 7   2.48/ 3   3.45/27   1.49/ 8   2.07/24   2.19/15   2.31/ 2   2.24/11   2.00/ 5   2.23/17   2.00/12   1.06/21   1.09/17

11. Švidrnochová Lenka         28.29   5.02/27   8.16/21  10.01/20  13.34/21  15.13/21  16.40/19  19.14/16  21.27/14  23.28/13  24.48/12  26.27/12  27.24/11  28.29/11
    MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava             5.02/27   3.14/10   1.45/15   3.33/27   1.39/ 7   1.27/ 2   2.34/ 5   2.13/ 9   2.01/ 7   1.20/ 2   1.39/ 2   0.57/12   1.05/11

12. Malivánková Eva            28.38   4.48/25   7.51/19   9.04/18  11.40/19  13.22/19  15.38/16  18.33/14  20.16/11  22.30/11  24.27/11  26.25/11  27.27/12  28.38/12
    ZBM9952 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.48/25   3.03/ 7   1.13/ 2   2.36/23   1.42/ 9   2.16/13   2.55/11   1.43/ 2   2.14/12   1.57/11   1.58/11   1.02/18   1.11/18

13. Čechová Klára              29.38   3.01/16   6.24/14   7.48/12   9.33/11  10.53/ 9  16.54/20  19.36/18  22.07/17  24.03/16  26.09/15  27.54/14  28.40/14  29.38/13
    AOP9951 B Přátelé orientačního b   3.01/16   3.23/14   1.24/ 8   1.45/ 6   1.20/ 2   6.01/32   2.42/ 7   2.31/13   1.56/ 2   2.06/14   1.45/ 5   0.46/ 4   0.58/ 1

14. Zatloukalová Romana        29.39   2.08/ 9   4.41/ 4   6.25/ 4   8.19/ 4   9.56/ 4  11.51/ 3  17.50/12  21.09/13  23.28/13  25.23/13  27.25/13  28.33/13  29.39/14
    SSU9950 B SK Severka Šumperk       2.08/ 9   2.33/ 1   1.44/14   1.54/12   1.37/ 6   1.55/ 8   5.59/28   3.19/20   2.19/17   1.55/10   2.02/13   1.08/22   1.06/13

15. Wierzba Wiktoria           30.31   1.49/ 6   5.54/11   7.14/ 9  10.13/14  12.14/14  14.24/11  18.20/13  21.03/12  23.14/12  25.48/14  28.09/15  29.29/15  30.31/15
    D93111  C MKS Paulinum             1.49/ 6   4.05/20   1.20/ 4   2.59/24   2.01/20   2.10/12   3.56/18   2.43/15   2.11/11   2.34/18   2.21/23   1.20/26   1.02/ 6

16. Korpasová Lucie            31.14   2.29/13   6.30/15   8.24/16  10.51/17  12.52/17  15.12/15  18.49/15  21.37/16  23.59/15  26.40/16  28.50/16  30.03/16  31.14/16
    LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    2.29/13   4.01/19   1.54/18   2.27/22   2.01/20   2.20/17   3.37/14   2.48/16   2.22/20   2.41/19   2.10/19   1.13/24   1.11/18

17. Novotná Tereza             31.46   3.06/17   6.44/17   8.14/15  10.35/16  12.30/16  16.09/18  19.32/17  22.42/19  25.20/17  27.12/17  29.26/17  30.27/17  31.46/17
    ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        3.06/17   3.38/17   1.30/11   2.21/21   1.55/17   3.39/25   3.23/13   3.10/19   2.38/22   1.52/ 8   2.14/21   1.01/14   1.19/30

18. Špendlíková Kamila         31.47   1.35/ 2   5.10/ 7   6.42/ 5   8.51/ 7  10.58/10  13.25/ 8  17.14/ 8  22.07/17  25.44/18  27.36/18  29.54/18  30.46/18  31.47/18
    LCE0051 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   1.35/ 2   3.35/16   1.32/12   2.09/18   2.07/24   2.27/19   3.49/16   4.53/24   3.37/31   1.52/ 8   2.18/22   0.52/ 8   1.01/ 3

19. Jurczyk Marta              33.30   3.30/18   6.39/16   8.07/14   9.57/12  11.42/11  14.01/10  19.38/19  21.28/15  27.05/19  29.22/20  31.29/20  32.24/19  33.30/19
    S03017  C UKS Sparta Czyzowice     3.30/18   3.09/ 9   1.28/ 9   1.50/10   1.45/12   2.19/15   5.37/26   1.50/ 4   5.37/34   2.17/16   2.07/15   0.55/ 9   1.06/13

20. Hájková Lucie              33.37   2.16/11   7.12/18   9.13/19  11.27/18  13.21/18  15.53/17  21.51/21  25.10/20  27.25/20  29.16/19  31.23/19  32.31/20  33.37/20
    AOP0350 C Přátelé orientačního b   2.16/11   4.56/23   2.01/19   2.14/20   1.54/16   2.32/20   5.58/27   3.19/20   2.15/13   1.51/ 5   2.07/15   1.08/22   1.06/13

21. Ressová Tereza             35.47   3.47/20   9.06/22  10.40/21  12.47/20  15.03/20  17.19/21  21.29/20  26.04/21  29.41/21  31.32/21  33.43/21  34.44/21  35.47/21
    LCE0052 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   3.47/20   5.19/24   1.34/13   2.07/16   2.16/26   2.16/13   4.10/19   4.35/23   3.37/31   1.51/ 5   2.11/20   1.01/14   1.03/ 9

22. Koltun Maja                42.15   2.27/12  10.21/26  19.51/27  21.54/27  23.47/27  25.53/26  30.03/25  33.05/23  35.22/22  38.16/22  40.12/22  41.16/22  42.15/22
    O49     C UKS Lotna                2.27/12   7.54/28   9.30/31   2.03/15   1.53/15   2.06/ 9   4.10/19   3.02/17   2.17/15   2.54/23   1.56/ 8   1.04/20   0.59/ 2

23. Müllerová Erika            44.00   6.55/29  10.43/27  12.28/23  15.33/23  17.52/23  20.14/23  24.34/22  32.27/22  35.31/23  38.39/23  41.33/23  42.46/23  44.00/23
    OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi   6.55/29   3.48/18   1.45/15   3.05/25   2.19/28   2.22/18   4.20/22   7.53/30   3.04/27   3.08/24   2.54/32   1.13/24   1.14/23

24. Ozga Barbara               46.16   4.46/24  14.26/29  23.47/29  26.00/28  27.51/28  29.57/28  34.07/27  37.09/26  39.27/25  42.19/24  44.15/24  45.14/24  46.16/24
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              4.46/24   9.40/31   9.21/30   2.13/19   1.51/14   2.06/ 9   4.10/19   3.02/17   2.18/16   2.52/22   1.56/ 8   0.59/13   1.02/ 6

25. Plášková Anna              49.16   4.51/26  10.11/25  14.39/25  17.53/25  20.09/24  23.28/24  27.18/23  37.01/24  40.07/26  44.23/25  46.53/25  48.13/25  49.16/25
    LCE0152 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.51/26   5.20/25   4.28/28   3.14/26   2.16/26   3.19/24   3.50/17   9.43/32   3.06/28   4.16/27   2.30/26   1.20/26   1.03/ 9

26. Kowalska Agata             51.46   4.41/23   8.15/20  11.35/22  13.35/22  15.32/22  18.39/22  31.24/26  37.02/25  39.23/24  46.51/26  49.28/26  50.29/26  51.46/26
    S51112  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    4.41/23   3.34/15   3.20/24   2.00/13   1.57/18   3.07/22  12.45/34   5.38/26   2.21/19   7.28/30   2.37/28   1.01/14   1.17/25

27. Sulikowska Weronika        53.29   3.47/20   9.43/24  13.07/24  17.24/24  20.15/25  25.05/25  29.34/24  38.07/27  40.45/27  48.14/27  50.41/27  52.13/27  53.29/27
    O49     C UKS Lotna                3.47/20   5.56/26   3.24/26   4.17/30   2.51/33   4.50/28   4.29/23   8.33/31   2.38/22   7.29/31   2.27/25   1.32/32   1.16/24

28. Goscinska Adrianna         59.51   8.02/32  18.02/32  20.46/28  27.45/29  30.20/29  34.00/29  42.18/29  48.19/29  51.13/29  54.42/28  57.08/28  58.38/28  59.51/28
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              8.02/32  10.00/33   2.44/22   6.59/33   2.35/30   3.40/26   8.18/32   6.01/29   2.54/25   3.29/26   2.26/24   1.30/31   1.13/22

29. Kopa Claudia               61.37   5.14/28   9.38/23  16.52/26  21.15/26  23.35/26  29.01/27  34.26/28  39.51/28  43.21/28  55.33/29  58.23/29  60.15/29  61.37/29
    O49     C UKS Lotna                5.14/28   4.24/22   7.14/29   4.23/31   2.20/29   5.26/29   5.25/25   5.25/25   3.30/29  12.12/34   2.50/31   1.52/33   1.22/33

30. Witkowska Natalia          65.55  12.27/33  24.05/33  26.54/30  33.42/32  36.18/32  40.02/31  48.10/31  54.05/30  57.02/30  60.22/30  63.07/30  64.36/30  65.55/30
    100     C Indywidualnie           12.27/33  11.38/34   2.49/23   6.48/32   2.36/32   3.44/27   8.08/31   5.55/28   2.57/26   3.20/25   2.45/29   1.29/30   1.19/30

31. Kopietz Malgorzata         69.48  19.27/34  26.17/34  29.38/32  31.38/30  33.37/30  36.45/30  49.16/32  55.06/31  57.28/31  64.48/31  67.35/31  68.30/31  69.48/31
    O49     C UKS Lotna               19.27/34   6.50/27   3.21/25   2.00/13   1.59/19   3.08/23  12.31/33   5.50/27   2.22/20   7.20/29   2.47/30   0.55/ 9   1.18/29

32. Piecha Agnieszka           77.00   3.53/22  13.31/28  29.02/31  32.40/31  34.45/31  40.24/32  47.30/30  57.48/32  61.26/32  71.02/32  74.13/32  75.41/32  77.00/32
    S51120  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    3.53/22   9.38/30  15.31/33   3.38/28   2.05/23   5.39/31   7.06/30  10.18/33   3.38/33   9.36/33   3.11/34   1.28/28   1.19/30

33. Konopacka Martyna          79.06   7.58/30  17.45/31  29.59/33  42.15/34  45.09/34  55.03/34  59.56/34  64.13/34  66.51/34  73.05/33  75.38/33  77.49/33  79.06/33
    S51115  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    7.58/30   9.47/32  12.14/32  12.16/34   2.54/34   9.54/34   4.53/24   4.17/22   2.38/22   6.14/28   2.33/27   2.11/34   1.17/25

34. Krawczyk Anna              81.01   7.59/31  17.36/30  33.13/34  36.52/33  38.53/33  44.23/33  51.28/33  61.58/33  65.31/33  75.06/34  78.16/34  79.44/34  81.01/34
    S51113  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    7.59/31   9.37/29  15.37/34   3.39/29   2.01/20   5.30/30   7.05/29  10.30/34   3.33/30   9.35/32   3.10/33   1.28/28   1.17/25

    Paterok Estera              DISK                                                                                                                                  
    O49     C UKS Lotna                                                                                                                                               
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------