02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
D16B      2.80 km, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sobas Aleksandra           20.46  1.28/ 8   2.10/ 3   3.27/ 1   6.02/ 1   8.18/ 1   9.27/ 1  10.26/ 1  12.27/ 1  14.28/ 1  15.18/ 1  16.42/ 1  17.36/ 1  19.23/ 1  19.38/ 1  20.46/ 1
    K30098  C WKS Wawel               1.28/ 8   0.42/ 3   1.17/ 1   2.35/ 2   2.16/ 7   1.09/ 1   0.59/ 5   2.01/ 1   2.01/12   0.50/ 4   1.24/ 3   0.54/ 1   1.47/ 3   0.15/ 4   1.08/18

 2. Wanczyk Zuzanna            22.27  1.04/ 1   1.47/ 1   4.56/15   7.32/11   9.22/ 6  11.09/ 5  12.03/ 4  14.43/ 5  16.30/ 4  17.26/ 4  18.37/ 3  19.31/ 2  21.08/ 2  21.23/ 2  22.27/ 2
    W03027  C PUKS Mlode Orly         1.04/ 1   0.43/ 5   3.09/31   2.36/ 3   1.50/ 1   1.47/22   0.54/ 2   2.40/15   1.47/ 2   0.56/12   1.11/ 1   0.54/ 1   1.37/ 1   0.15/ 4   1.04/ 9

 3. Tesařová Jana              22.49  1.57/22   2.39/13   4.01/ 6   6.44/ 3   8.38/ 2  11.22/ 6  12.15/ 6  14.17/ 2  16.09/ 2  17.02/ 2  18.36/ 2  19.37/ 3  21.26/ 3  21.42/ 3  22.49/ 3
    TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec            1.57/22   0.42/ 3   1.22/ 2   2.43/ 4   1.54/ 2   2.44/33   0.53/ 1   2.02/ 2   1.52/ 5   0.53/ 8   1.34/12   1.01/ 6   1.49/ 4   0.16/12   1.07/17

 4. Horvátová Hana             23.28  1.21/ 6   2.10/ 3   3.47/ 3   7.03/ 4   9.10/ 4  10.33/ 3  11.33/ 3  14.34/ 4  16.28/ 3  17.19/ 3  18.50/ 4  20.10/ 4  22.03/ 4  22.18/ 4  23.28/ 4
    ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering     1.21/ 6   0.49/15   1.37/10   3.16/14   2.07/ 5   1.23/10   1.00/ 7   3.01/23   1.54/ 7   0.51/ 6   1.31/11   1.20/27   1.53/ 9   0.15/ 4   1.10/24

 5. Chovancová Zuzana          23.43  1.09/ 3   2.57/17   4.23/11   7.14/ 8   9.15/ 5  10.28/ 2  11.25/ 2  15.07/ 7  17.06/ 7  17.51/ 6  19.20/ 5  20.22/ 5  22.13/ 5  22.30/ 5  23.43/ 5
    TZL9754 A SKOB Zlín               1.09/ 3   1.48/39   1.26/ 4   2.51/ 6   2.01/ 3   1.13/ 3   0.57/ 3   3.42/35   1.59/11   0.45/ 2   1.29/ 6   1.02/ 8   1.51/ 7   0.17/18   1.13/28

 6. Olszanska Maja             23.58  1.04/ 1   2.10/ 3   3.48/ 5   6.40/ 2  10.25/10  11.35/ 7  12.32/ 7  14.47/ 6  16.45/ 5  17.37/ 5  19.23/ 6  20.24/ 6  22.42/ 6  22.58/ 6  23.58/ 6
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní      1.04/ 1   1.06/29   1.38/12   2.52/ 7   3.45/29   1.10/ 2   0.57/ 3   2.15/ 4   1.58/10   0.52/ 7   1.46/22   1.01/ 6   2.18/25   0.16/12   1.00/ 4

 7. Legiec Roksana             24.36  1.44/13   2.24/ 9   4.03/ 7   7.04/ 5   9.06/ 3  12.33/13  13.35/13  15.45/11  17.29/ 8  18.25/ 8  20.08/ 7  21.11/ 7  23.05/ 7  23.25/ 7  24.36/ 7
    K48011  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow   1.44/13   0.40/ 2   1.39/16   3.01/ 9   2.02/ 4   3.27/35   1.02/11   2.10/ 3   1.44/ 1   0.56/12   1.43/18   1.03/ 9   1.54/12   0.20/31   1.11/26

 8. Koporová Lenka             24.52  2.18/24   3.11/22   4.35/13   7.27/10   9.51/ 9  11.49/ 9  12.57/ 9  15.41/ 9  18.11/13  18.55/11  20.38/11  21.41/10  23.34/ 8  23.48/ 8  24.52/ 8
    ZBM9753 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.18/24   0.53/19   1.24/ 3   2.52/ 7   2.24/10   1.58/27   1.08/20   2.44/18   2.30/23   0.44/ 1   1.43/18   1.03/ 9   1.53/ 9   0.14/ 1   1.04/ 9

 9. Müllerová Kristýna         24.55  1.51/17   2.35/11   4.33/12   7.37/12  10.51/14  12.11/12  13.22/11  15.43/10  17.53/10  18.47/10  20.15/ 8  21.26/ 8  23.35/ 9  23.52/ 9  24.55/ 9
    KON9771 B KOB Konice              1.51/17   0.44/ 6   1.58/22   3.04/10   3.14/24   1.20/ 5   1.11/27   2.21/ 6   2.10/16   0.54/11   1.28/ 5   1.11/21   2.09/19   0.17/18   1.03/ 7

10. Wzietek Barbara            25.28  1.50/15   2.37/12   4.11/ 8   7.19/ 9  10.33/13  11.55/10  12.58/10  15.52/13  18.09/11  19.16/12  20.46/12  22.01/11  24.06/11  24.25/11  25.28/10
    K48020  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow   1.50/15   0.47/12   1.34/ 8   3.08/12   3.14/24   1.22/ 8   1.03/13   2.54/22   2.17/18   1.07/18   1.30/ 9   1.15/24   2.05/17   0.19/28   1.03/ 7

11. Fukalová Hana              25.39  1.16/ 4   2.02/ 2   3.47/ 3   7.04/ 5   9.46/ 8  11.35/ 7  12.43/ 8  15.35/ 8  17.44/ 9  18.37/ 9  20.23/ 9  21.36/ 9  23.56/10  24.15/10  25.39/11
    AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    1.16/ 4   0.46/ 8   1.45/17   3.17/15   2.42/17   1.49/24   1.08/20   2.52/21   2.09/15   0.53/ 8   1.46/22   1.13/22   2.20/27   0.19/28   1.24/38

12. Kazmierczak Marzena        25.48  1.27/ 7   2.23/ 8   4.11/ 8   7.59/14  10.28/11  12.04/11  13.23/12  15.47/12  18.41/14  20.09/13  21.36/13  22.36/12  24.28/12  24.43/12  25.48/12
    E75016  C UKS Orientus            1.27/ 7   0.56/20   1.48/19   3.48/26   2.29/12   1.36/19   1.19/34   2.24/ 8   2.54/33   1.28/29   1.27/ 4   1.00/ 3   1.52/ 8   0.15/ 4   1.05/12

13. Bonat Julia                26.16  3.08/28   3.47/27   5.15/20   7.48/13  10.29/12  14.00/17  15.00/17  17.27/16  19.17/16  20.28/16  21.51/16  23.11/15  24.57/14  25.12/14  26.16/13
    S00     C Indywidualnie Slask     3.08/28   0.39/ 1   1.28/ 6   2.33/ 1   2.41/16   3.31/36   1.00/ 7   2.27/ 9   1.50/ 4   1.11/20   1.23/ 2   1.20/27   1.46/ 2   0.15/ 4   1.04/ 9

14. Zieba Emilia               26.18  1.17/ 5   2.15/ 6   3.41/ 2   7.07/ 7   9.29/ 7  10.58/ 4  12.11/ 5  14.27/ 3  16.55/ 6  18.24/ 7  20.29/10  22.41/13  24.48/13  25.04/13  26.18/14
    D95107  C WKS Slask               1.17/ 5   0.58/21   1.26/ 4   3.26/18   2.22/ 8   1.29/14   1.13/30   2.16/ 5   2.28/21   1.29/30   2.05/35   2.12/36   2.07/18   0.16/12   1.14/29

15. Soldánová Tereza           26.52  3.20/29   4.04/28   5.41/25   8.53/19  11.40/16  13.39/16  14.38/16  17.13/15  19.05/15  20.20/15  21.49/15  22.49/14  25.18/15  25.36/15  26.52/15
    JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.20/29   0.44/ 6   1.37/10   3.12/13   2.47/19   1.59/29   0.59/ 5   2.35/12   1.52/ 5   1.15/22   1.29/ 6   1.00/ 3   2.29/29   0.18/24   1.16/34

16. Švancárová Veronika        28.17  1.56/20   3.01/20   4.39/14   8.05/15  11.48/17  13.15/15  14.25/15  17.38/17  20.29/18  21.32/18  23.12/18  24.43/16  26.53/16  27.09/16  28.17/16
    KSU9853 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.56/20   1.05/27   1.38/12   3.26/18   3.43/28   1.27/12   1.10/26   3.13/26   2.51/32   1.03/16   1.40/16   1.31/30   2.10/20   0.16/12   1.08/18

17. Vývodová Jana              28.34  1.50/15   2.51/16   7.07/29  10.12/25  12.36/18  15.17/23  16.18/23  19.04/20  21.17/20  22.07/20  23.45/20  24.55/17  27.09/17  27.26/17  28.34/17
    MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava            1.50/15   1.01/23   4.16/37   3.05/11   2.24/10   2.41/32   1.01/ 9   2.46/19   2.13/17   0.50/ 4   1.38/13   1.10/19   2.14/22   0.17/18   1.08/18

18. Pilcová Sabina             28.47  1.55/19   2.46/15   4.17/10   8.06/16  11.12/15  12.34/14  13.43/14  16.14/14  18.09/11  20.09/13  21.48/14  25.28/19  27.25/18  27.47/18  28.47/18
    JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.55/19   0.51/17   1.31/ 7   3.49/27   3.06/23   1.22/ 8   1.09/24   2.31/11   1.55/ 8   2.00/37   1.39/15   3.40/38   1.57/13   0.22/35   1.00/ 4

19. Šomanová Anna              29.05  1.54/18   3.21/24   4.59/17   8.40/17  12.42/20  14.23/18  15.39/19  18.19/18  20.15/17  21.28/17  23.32/19  25.04/18  27.47/19  28.05/19  29.05/19
    LCE9855 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.54/18   1.27/36   1.38/12   3.41/24   4.02/32   1.41/20   1.16/33   2.40/15   1.56/ 9   1.13/21   2.04/31   1.32/31   2.43/33   0.18/24   1.00/ 4

20. Filipowska Aleksandra      29.09  3.53/31   5.02/33   6.36/27  10.31/27  13.01/23  14.24/19  15.29/18  19.01/19  20.49/19  21.42/19  23.11/17  26.00/20  27.50/20  28.11/20  29.09/20
    E75101  C UKS Orientus            3.53/31   1.09/31   1.34/ 8   3.55/28   2.30/15   1.23/10   1.05/18   3.32/29   1.48/ 3   0.53/ 8   1.29/ 6   2.49/37   1.50/ 6   0.21/33   0.58/ 1

21. Bugaj Katarzyna            29.52  2.27/26   3.28/25   7.28/30  10.47/28  14.20/25  15.33/24  16.34/24  19.20/22  21.57/22  23.50/24  25.20/22  26.28/22  28.31/21  28.47/21  29.52/21
    K30     C WKS Wawel               2.27/26   1.01/23   4.00/35   3.19/16   3.33/27   1.13/ 3   1.01/ 9   2.46/19   2.37/27   1.53/35   1.30/ 9   1.08/15   2.03/16   0.16/12   1.05/12

22. Lech Zuzanna               30.05  2.23/25   3.42/26   5.35/24   9.08/20  13.07/24  14.37/20  15.49/20  19.06/21  21.40/21  23.00/21  24.51/21  26.05/21  28.44/23  29.07/23  30.05/22
    E75102  C UKS Orientus            2.23/25   1.19/34   1.53/21   3.33/21   3.59/31   1.30/15   1.12/28   3.17/27   2.34/25   1.20/27   1.51/27   1.14/23   2.39/32   0.23/36   0.58/ 1

22. Nedbálková Hana            30.05  5.06/37   5.55/36   8.50/36  12.11/30  14.40/26  17.19/30  18.23/29  20.53/27  22.54/25  24.10/25  25.48/24  26.53/24  28.42/22  28.57/22  30.05/22
    ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      5.06/37   0.49/15   2.55/29   3.21/17   2.29/12   2.39/31   1.04/16   2.30/10   2.01/12   1.16/23   1.38/13   1.05/12   1.49/ 4   0.15/ 4   1.08/18

24. Grobelna Kamila            30.58  3.29/30   4.17/29  10.56/37  13.44/35  15.58/31  17.18/29  18.46/30  21.25/29  23.29/28  24.38/27  26.34/26  27.34/25  29.34/24  29.48/24  30.58/24
    D95101  C WKS Slask               3.29/30   0.48/14   6.39/39   2.48/ 5   2.14/ 6   1.20/ 5   1.28/39   2.39/14   2.04/14   1.09/19   1.56/29   1.00/ 3   2.00/14   0.14/ 1   1.10/24

25. Sembratowicz Teresa        31.19  1.38/10   3.00/19   5.28/22  12.46/33  15.09/28  16.30/26  17.33/26  20.16/26  23.14/26  24.14/26  25.58/25  28.03/26  29.56/25  30.14/25  31.19/25
    D95105  C WKS Slask               1.38/10   1.22/35   2.28/27   7.18/38   2.23/ 9   1.21/ 7   1.03/13   2.43/17   2.58/34   1.00/15   1.44/20   2.05/35   1.53/ 9   0.18/24   1.05/12

26. Antonowicz Anna-Maria      32.45  1.42/12   2.44/14   5.17/21   9.50/23  12.52/21  14.50/21  16.02/21  20.02/25  23.26/27  24.46/28  26.43/27  28.17/27  31.03/26  31.22/26  32.45/26
    W87101  C UNTS                    1.42/12   1.02/26   2.33/28   4.33/32   3.02/22   1.58/27   1.12/28   4.00/36   3.24/36   1.20/27   1.57/30   1.34/32   2.46/34   0.19/28   1.23/37

27. Zentrichová Daniela        33.09  1.39/11   2.25/10   5.31/23  10.04/24  12.58/22  15.50/25  16.54/25  19.57/24  22.19/23  23.25/23  27.42/28  29.26/28  31.48/27  32.03/27  33.09/27
    OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi  1.39/11   0.46/ 8   3.06/30   4.33/32   2.54/20   2.52/34   1.04/16   3.03/24   2.22/19   1.06/17   4.17/39   1.44/33   2.22/28   0.15/ 4   1.06/16

28. Korpasová Tereza           34.21  1.29/ 9   2.21/ 7   7.58/34  16.10/38  19.11/34  20.38/34  21.52/34  24.28/34  27.06/33  27.52/31  29.32/31  30.47/31  33.01/28  33.16/28  34.21/28
    LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   1.29/ 9   0.52/18   5.37/38   8.12/39   3.01/21   1.27/12   1.14/32   2.36/13   2.38/29   0.46/ 3   1.40/16   1.15/24   2.14/22   0.15/ 4   1.05/12

29. Svěchotová Natálie         34.34  4.03/34   5.09/34   8.24/35  14.57/37  17.26/33  19.09/33  20.33/33  24.10/32  26.39/31  27.58/32  29.48/32  30.57/32  33.08/29  33.25/29  34.34/29
    MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava            4.03/34   1.06/29   3.15/34   6.33/36   2.29/12   1.43/21   1.24/37   3.37/31   2.29/22   1.19/26   1.50/26   1.09/17   2.11/21   0.17/18   1.09/23

30. Madra Paulina              34.40  4.50/35   5.55/36   7.33/31  12.27/32  15.09/28  18.42/32  19.51/32  24.26/33  27.03/32  28.19/33  30.03/33  31.09/33  33.09/30  33.26/30  34.40/30
    D95103  C WKS Slask               4.50/35   1.05/27   1.38/12   4.54/34   2.42/17   3.33/37   1.09/24   4.35/38   2.37/27   1.16/23   1.44/20   1.06/13   2.00/14   0.17/18   1.14/29

31. Tomaszczyk Angelika        34.53  4.54/36   5.40/35   7.40/32  11.19/29  15.09/28  16.42/28  17.55/27  21.12/28  24.43/29  26.30/30  28.39/29  29.45/29  33.18/31  33.39/31  34.53/31
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             4.54/36   0.46/ 8   2.00/23   3.39/23   3.50/30   1.33/16   1.13/30   3.17/27   3.31/37   1.47/34   2.09/36   1.06/13   3.33/37   0.21/33   1.14/29

32. Liberdová Jana             35.21  1.59/23   3.15/23   5.04/18   9.35/22  14.47/27  16.35/27  17.55/27  21.29/30  24.52/30  26.27/29  28.49/30  30.16/30  33.31/32  33.54/32  35.21/32
    TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec            1.59/23   1.16/32   1.49/20   4.31/31   5.12/36   1.48/23   1.20/35   3.34/30   3.23/35   1.35/32   2.22/37   1.27/29   3.15/36   0.23/36   1.27/39

33. Hanousková Renata          37.14  2.44/27   4.19/30   6.05/26  13.05/34  21.29/37  23.04/36  24.12/36  26.34/35  29.10/35  30.40/35  32.27/35  33.35/35  35.52/33  36.15/33  37.14/33
    LCE9852 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  2.44/27   1.35/38   1.46/18   7.00/37   8.24/37   1.35/18   1.08/20   2.22/ 7   2.36/26   1.30/31   1.47/24   1.08/15   2.17/24   0.23/36   0.59/ 3

34. Mikulska Ewelina           38.15  3.56/33   4.43/31   7.55/33  12.20/31  16.34/32  18.08/31  19.15/31  23.40/31  27.16/34  28.54/34  30.47/34  32.42/34  36.43/34  37.01/34  38.15/34
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             3.56/33   0.47/12   3.12/33   4.25/30   4.14/34   1.34/17   1.07/19   4.25/37   3.36/38   1.38/33   1.53/28   1.55/34   4.01/38   0.18/24   1.14/29

35. Dzik Justyna               38.52  1.56/20   2.57/17   4.58/16   8.40/17  20.10/36  22.03/35  23.06/35  26.46/36  29.32/36  31.30/36  33.34/36  34.44/36  37.15/35  37.32/35  38.52/35
    S22033  C MUKS Gliwice            1.56/20   1.01/23   2.01/25   3.42/25  11.30/38   1.53/25   1.03/13   3.40/32   2.46/31   1.58/36   2.04/31   1.10/19   2.31/31   0.17/18   1.20/36

36. Dopierala Romana           39.33  7.08/38   7.54/38  11.03/38  14.37/36  19.23/35  24.49/38  25.57/38  29.04/38  31.37/38  32.53/37  34.41/37  35.44/37  38.03/36  38.19/36  39.33/36
    P35052  C UKS Arkady              7.08/38   0.46/ 8   3.09/31   3.34/22   4.46/35   5.26/39   1.08/20   3.07/25   2.33/24   1.16/23   1.48/25   1.03/ 9   2.19/26   0.16/12   1.14/29

37. Kaufmanová Ivana           40.33  3.54/32   4.54/32   6.54/28  10.24/26  22.05/38  24.00/37  25.02/37  28.42/37  31.24/37  33.28/38  35.32/38  36.41/38  39.11/37  39.25/37  40.33/37
    TRI9761 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.54/32   1.00/22   2.00/23   3.30/20  11.41/39   1.55/26   1.02/11   3.40/32   2.42/30   2.04/38   2.04/31   1.09/17   2.30/30   0.14/ 1   1.08/18

38. Strymecka Nikola           56.14  9.42/39  11.16/39  15.21/39  21.05/39  25.17/39  29.28/39  30.55/39  35.36/39  39.42/39  42.03/39  45.33/39  51.42/39  54.35/38  54.55/38  56.14/38
    S51101  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   9.42/39   1.34/37   4.05/36   5.44/35   4.12/33   4.11/38   1.27/38   4.41/39   4.06/39   2.21/39   3.30/38   6.09/39   2.53/35   0.20/31   1.19/35

    Hauerlandová Natálie        DISK  1.46/14   3.04/21   5.07/19   9.15/21  12.41/19  14.51/22  16.14/22  19.55/23  22.21/24  23.20/22  25.24/23  26.41/23                       DISK
    LCE9851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.46/14   1.18/33   2.03/26   4.08/29   3.26/26   2.10/30   1.23/36   3.41/34   2.26/20   0.59/14   2.04/31   1.17/26                       1.12/27
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------