02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
H10C      1.80 km, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cych Mikolaj               15.05   1.36/ 1   3.13/ 1   5.02/ 1   7.51/ 1   9.48/ 1  11.34/ 1  12.27/ 1  13.59/ 2  15.05/ 1
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní       1.36/ 1   1.37/ 3   1.49/ 1   2.49/ 2   1.57/ 5   1.46/ 2   0.53/ 1   1.32/ 5   1.06/ 1

 2. Novotný Erik               15.15   2.11/ 3   3.38/ 2   5.53/ 2   8.28/ 2  10.08/ 2  11.39/ 2  12.44/ 2  13.57/ 1  15.15/ 2
    ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        2.11/ 3   1.27/ 1   2.15/ 3   2.35/ 1   1.40/ 4   1.31/ 1   1.05/ 5   1.13/ 3   1.18/ 5

 3. Peňáz Radek                18.23   2.10/ 2   4.07/ 3   8.01/ 3  11.00/ 3  12.39/ 3  15.11/ 3  16.16/ 3  17.15/ 3  18.23/ 3
    VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   2.10/ 2   1.57/ 5   3.54/ 6   2.59/ 3   1.39/ 2   2.32/ 7   1.05/ 5   0.59/ 1   1.08/ 2

 4. Karásek Matyáš             21.25   3.31/ 4   5.25/ 4   9.11/ 5  12.41/ 5  14.39/ 5  16.45/ 4  17.58/ 4  19.59/ 4  21.25/ 4
    ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        3.31/ 4   1.54/ 4   3.46/ 5   3.30/ 7   1.58/ 7   2.06/ 4   1.13/ 8   2.01/ 7   1.26/ 9

 5. Cych Maksymilan            25.27   3.57/ 5   6.08/ 5   8.10/ 4  11.38/ 4  13.17/ 4  21.59/ 5  23.00/ 5  24.15/ 5  25.27/ 5
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní       3.57/ 5   2.11/ 7   2.02/ 2   3.28/ 6   1.39/ 2   8.42/ 9   1.01/ 3   1.15/ 4   1.12/ 3

 6. Biolik Emil                36.49  16.26/ 9  17.56/ 9  21.24/ 7  28.31/ 7  30.28/ 7  32.31/ 7  33.35/ 7  35.33/ 6  36.49/ 6
    W87080  C UNTS                    16.26/ 9   1.30/ 2   3.28/ 4   7.07/ 8   1.57/ 5   2.03/ 3   1.04/ 4   1.58/ 6   1.16/ 4

 7. Jachec Tomasz              39.27  12.54/ 8  14.53/ 7  23.34/ 8  26.42/ 6  29.49/ 6  32.06/ 6  33.02/ 6  38.09/ 7  39.27/ 7
            C                         12.54/ 8   1.59/ 6   8.41/ 7   3.08/ 4   3.07/ 9   2.17/ 6   0.56/ 2   5.07/ 8   1.18/ 5

 8. Peňáz Vojtěch              43.38   8.19/ 7  16.40/ 8  33.09/ 9  36.26/ 8  37.59/ 8  40.10/ 8  41.15/ 8  42.17/ 8  43.38/ 8
    VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   8.19/ 7   8.21/ 9  16.29/ 9   3.17/ 5   1.33/ 1   2.11/ 5   1.05/ 5   1.02/ 2   1.21/ 7

 9. Mytych Jakub               56.53   5.02/ 6   7.46/ 6  16.45/ 6  38.48/ 9  41.43/ 9  46.19/ 9  49.05/ 9  55.22/ 9  56.53/ 9
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              5.02/ 6   2.44/ 8   8.59/ 8  22.03/ 9   2.55/ 8   4.36/ 8   2.46/ 9   6.17/ 9   1.31/10

    Otruba František            DISK                                                                                          
    PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                                                                                                

    Černoch Martin              DISK  21.19/10                                                                         DISK
    PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        21.19/10                                                                         1.25/ 8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------