02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
H16B      3.30 km, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Baran Jan                  25.00  1.28/ 4  2.12/ 4   4.08/ 1   6.48/ 3   8.48/12  10.17/ 9  11.53/ 3  13.09/ 2  14.01/ 1  16.28/ 7  18.04/ 6  19.11/ 5  19.56/ 3  21.42/ 4  22.47/ 2  24.17/ 1  25.00/ 1
    K30034  C WKS Wawel               1.28/ 4  0.44/ 1   1.56/ 1   2.40/16   2.00/32   1.29/ 1   1.36/ 2   1.16/ 1   0.52/ 3   2.27/27   1.36/ 3   1.07/ 3   0.45/ 1   1.46/ 7   1.05/ 5   1.30/ 2   0.43/ 1

 2. Biederman Marcin           25.07  1.28/ 4  2.16/ 5   4.18/ 2   6.21/ 1   7.21/ 1   9.08/ 1  11.14/ 1  12.35/ 1  15.01/ 7  16.00/ 3  17.38/ 2  18.41/ 2  19.26/ 1  20.49/ 1  22.55/ 4  24.21/ 3  25.07/ 2
    K30093  C WKS Wawel               1.28/ 4  0.48/ 6   2.02/ 2   2.03/ 1   1.00/13   1.47/13   2.06/14   1.21/ 2   2.26/28   0.59/ 1   1.38/ 5   1.03/ 1   0.45/ 1   1.23/ 1   2.06/27   1.26/ 1   0.46/ 2

 3. Černocký Libor             25.19  1.13/ 1  1.58/ 1   4.43/ 6   7.05/ 4   7.45/ 3   9.30/ 3  11.53/ 3  13.14/ 3  14.01/ 1  15.19/ 1  17.03/ 1  18.37/ 1  19.35/ 2  21.29/ 2  22.38/ 1  24.18/ 2  25.19/ 3
    LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.13/ 1  0.45/ 3   2.45/16   2.22/ 7   0.40/ 1   1.45/ 8   2.23/18   1.21/ 2   0.47/ 1   1.18/ 9   1.44/10   1.34/29   0.58/14   1.54/10   1.09/ 8   1.40/16   1.01/21

 4. Podmolík Josef             25.35  1.34/11  2.27/10   4.50/ 7   7.10/ 5   8.11/ 4  10.03/ 4  12.15/ 9  13.44/ 7  14.39/ 5  16.11/ 4  17.47/ 3  18.57/ 3  19.56/ 3  21.39/ 3  23.00/ 5  24.44/ 5  25.35/ 4
    TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín               1.34/11  0.53/13   2.23/ 8   2.20/ 4   1.01/14   1.52/15   2.12/16   1.29/ 9   0.55/ 5   1.32/15   1.36/ 3   1.10/ 5   0.59/15   1.43/ 4   1.21/19   1.44/19   0.51/ 5

 5. Legiec Kamil               25.36  1.28/ 4  2.20/ 6   5.07/11   7.40/11   8.27/ 7  10.03/ 4  11.50/ 2  14.06/ 9  15.21/11  16.30/ 9  17.57/ 4  19.12/ 6  19.59/ 5  21.50/ 5  22.53/ 3  24.38/ 4  25.36/ 5
    K48010  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow   1.28/ 4  0.52/11   2.47/17   2.33/13   0.47/ 5   1.36/ 2   1.47/ 5   2.16/28   1.15/21   1.09/ 4   1.27/ 2   1.15/10   0.47/ 3   1.51/ 8   1.03/ 3   1.45/20   0.58/16

 6. Ptáček Patrik              26.12  1.40/17  2.41/17   5.00/ 9   7.37/10   8.38/11  10.31/11  12.34/12  14.28/12  15.26/12  16.41/11  18.31/11  19.46/12  20.41/12  22.25/ 7  23.36/ 6  25.19/ 6  26.12/ 6
    BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin  1.40/17  1.01/20   2.19/ 5   2.37/15   1.01/14   1.53/16   2.03/12   1.54/23   0.58/ 7   1.15/ 7   1.50/15   1.15/10   0.55/10   1.44/ 5   1.11/ 9   1.43/18   0.53/ 7

 7. Jaroszek Jakub             26.28  1.40/17  2.24/ 8   4.40/ 5   7.31/ 8   8.22/ 6  10.07/ 7  11.54/ 5  13.18/ 4  14.08/ 3  17.06/12  18.32/12  19.43/11  20.37/10  22.56/ 9  23.58/ 8  25.31/ 7  26.28/ 7
    S22035  C MUKS Gliwice            1.40/17  0.44/ 1   2.16/ 4   2.51/22   0.51/11   1.45/ 8   1.47/ 5   1.24/ 4   0.50/ 2   2.58/30   1.26/ 1   1.11/ 6   0.54/ 9   2.19/18   1.02/ 2   1.33/ 6   0.57/14

 8. Šiška Petr                 26.33  1.45/20  2.37/15   5.00/ 9   7.31/ 8   8.18/ 5  10.04/ 6  12.04/ 7  14.17/11  15.14/10  16.31/10  18.18/10  19.35/10  20.37/10  22.28/ 8  23.47/ 7  25.34/ 8  26.33/ 8
    TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín               1.45/20  0.52/11   2.23/ 8   2.31/ 9   0.47/ 5   1.46/10   2.00/11   2.13/27   0.57/ 6   1.17/ 8   1.47/14   1.17/13   1.02/19   1.51/ 8   1.19/17   1.47/21   0.59/18

 9. Lubak Mateusz              26.47  1.31/ 7  2.39/16   5.18/14   8.28/20   9.10/16  10.56/14  13.39/15  15.06/14  16.14/13  17.17/13  19.11/13  20.22/13  21.14/13  22.58/10  24.11/ 9  25.50/ 9  26.47/ 9
    D95102  C WKS Slask               1.31/ 7  1.08/25   2.39/14   3.10/30   0.42/ 3   1.46/10   2.43/22   1.27/ 6   1.08/16   1.03/ 2   1.54/18   1.11/ 6   0.52/ 5   1.44/ 5   1.13/12   1.39/14   0.57/14

10. Sotniczuk Piotr            26.59  1.32/ 9  2.23/ 7   4.57/ 8   7.40/11   8.29/ 8  10.09/ 8  11.59/ 6  13.43/ 6  15.10/ 8  16.21/ 6  18.03/ 5  19.08/ 4  20.01/ 6  22.10/ 6  24.25/10  26.03/10  26.59/10
    W87044  C UNTS                    1.32/ 9  0.51/ 9   2.34/11   2.43/19   0.49/ 9   1.40/ 3   1.50/ 8   1.44/13   1.27/22   1.11/ 6   1.42/ 8   1.05/ 2   0.53/ 6   2.09/15   2.15/29   1.38/13   0.56/13

11. Lucerski Maciej            27.13  1.34/11  2.24/ 8   5.13/13   7.24/ 7   8.36/ 9  10.33/12  12.06/ 8  13.34/ 5  14.36/ 4  15.46/ 2  18.11/ 9  19.20/ 7  20.15/ 7  23.29/12  24.47/13  26.18/11  27.13/11
            C                         1.34/11  0.50/ 7   2.49/18   2.11/ 2   1.12/17   1.57/17   1.33/ 1   1.28/ 7   1.02/10   1.10/ 5   2.25/24   1.09/ 4   0.55/10   3.14/28   1.18/15   1.31/ 4   0.55/11

11. Borgiel Jaroslaw           27.13  2.13/25  3.00/20   5.44/20   8.05/17   8.58/13  10.42/13  12.29/11  14.16/10  15.10/ 8  16.29/ 8  18.09/ 8  19.31/ 8  20.30/ 8  23.30/13  24.45/11  26.20/12  27.13/11
    S01015  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka         2.13/25  0.47/ 5   2.44/15   2.21/ 6   0.53/12   1.44/ 6   1.47/ 5   1.47/17   0.54/ 4   1.19/11   1.40/ 6   1.22/18   0.59/15   3.00/27   1.15/13   1.35/ 9   0.53/ 7

13. Sosenko Szymon             27.20  1.19/ 2  2.09/ 3   4.21/ 3   6.41/ 2   7.22/ 2   9.09/ 2  12.15/ 9  13.52/ 8  14.54/ 6  16.12/ 5  18.07/ 7  19.34/ 9  20.30/ 8  23.10/11  24.46/12  26.25/13  27.20/13
    D95106  C WKS Slask               1.19/ 2  0.50/ 7   2.12/ 3   2.20/ 4   0.41/ 2   1.47/13   3.06/24   1.37/12   1.02/10   1.18/ 9   1.55/19   1.27/25   0.56/12   2.40/24   1.36/23   1.39/14   0.55/11

14. Wolowczyk Michal           27.30  1.22/ 3  2.08/ 2   4.28/ 4   7.23/ 6   8.36/ 9  10.17/ 9  13.32/14  15.16/15  16.25/14  18.16/14  20.07/14  21.18/14  22.26/14  24.08/14  25.11/14  26.43/14  27.30/14
    W87034  C UNTS                    1.22/ 3  0.46/ 4   2.20/ 7   2.55/25   1.13/18   1.41/ 5   3.15/25   1.44/13   1.09/18   1.51/22   1.51/17   1.11/ 6   1.08/21   1.42/ 3   1.03/ 3   1.32/ 5   0.47/ 3

15. Madzia Martin              28.24  1.59/23  3.26/24   6.54/24   9.26/24  10.13/22  12.10/22  14.18/21  16.07/20  17.08/19  18.29/17  20.29/17  21.42/15  22.43/16  24.37/16  25.49/15  27.31/15  28.24/15
    TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec            1.59/23  1.27/28   3.28/24   2.32/10   0.47/ 5   1.57/17   2.08/15   1.49/19   1.01/ 8   1.21/12   2.00/20   1.13/ 9   1.01/18   1.54/10   1.12/10   1.42/17   0.53/ 7

16. Pryjma Fryderyk            29.02  1.35/14  3.38/26   7.13/26   9.24/23  10.14/23  12.00/20  13.54/17  15.28/16  17.06/18  18.40/18  20.25/15  21.48/16  22.41/15  24.36/15  26.27/16  28.01/16  29.02/16
    S00     C Indywidualnie Slask     1.35/14  2.03/31   3.35/25   2.11/ 2   0.50/10   1.46/10   1.54/ 9   1.34/11   1.38/23   1.34/17   1.45/12   1.23/19   0.53/ 6   1.55/12   1.51/24   1.34/ 8   1.01/21

17. Zuchmanski Przemyslaw      29.37  1.31/ 7  3.06/22   6.42/23   9.38/25  10.26/24  12.30/24  14.15/20  16.58/22  18.04/21  19.34/20  21.24/19  22.48/19  24.01/19  26.00/18  27.06/18  28.39/17  29.37/17
    E75114  C UKS Orientus            1.31/ 7  1.35/30   3.36/26   2.56/26   0.48/ 8   2.04/21   1.45/ 3   2.43/30   1.06/15   1.30/13   1.50/15   1.24/21   1.13/24   1.59/14   1.06/ 6   1.33/ 6   0.58/16

18. Drozd Michal               29.48  1.35/14  2.34/13   5.32/18   8.04/15   9.05/14  11.47/19  13.52/16  15.45/18  16.47/16  18.18/15  20.27/16  21.51/17  22.54/17  25.28/17  26.48/17  28.48/18  29.48/18
    BBM9701 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin  1.35/14  0.59/18   2.58/20   2.32/10   1.01/14   2.42/28   2.05/13   1.53/21   1.02/10   1.31/14   2.09/22   1.24/21   1.03/20   2.34/21   1.20/18   2.00/25   1.00/20

19. Otruba Vojtěch             30.03  1.34/11  2.27/10   5.23/16   7.50/13   9.08/15  11.15/15  13.12/13  14.40/13  18.12/22  20.31/22  22.12/21  23.42/21  24.35/21  26.14/19  27.26/19  29.14/19  30.03/19
    JPV9717 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.34/11  0.53/13   2.56/19   2.27/ 8   1.18/24   2.07/22   1.57/10   1.28/ 7   3.32/31   2.19/26   1.41/ 7   1.30/26   0.53/ 6   1.39/ 2   1.12/10   1.48/22   0.49/ 4

20. Jurczyk Maciej             30.32  1.33/10  2.28/12   5.40/19   8.20/19   9.34/20  11.32/18  14.02/18  15.46/19  16.54/17  18.27/16  21.01/18  22.18/18  23.14/18  27.01/21  28.01/20  29.38/20  30.32/20
    S03018  C UKS Sparta Czyzowice    1.33/10  0.55/16   3.12/23   2.40/16   1.14/20   1.58/19   2.30/21   1.44/13   1.08/16   1.33/16   2.34/27   1.17/13   0.56/12   3.47/30   1.00/ 1   1.37/11   0.54/10

21. Mikel David                31.21  1.41/19  2.35/14   5.12/12   8.04/15   9.17/18  11.16/17  15.32/23  17.21/23  18.26/23  20.09/21  21.51/20  23.10/20  24.21/20  26.17/20  28.45/21  30.22/21  31.21/21
    TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín               1.41/19  0.54/15   2.37/13   2.52/23   1.13/18   1.59/20   4.16/30   1.49/19   1.05/14   1.43/20   1.42/ 8   1.19/15   1.11/22   1.56/13   2.28/30   1.37/11   0.59/18

22. Bielka Pawel               32.09  1.47/21  2.55/19   5.23/16   8.09/18   9.31/19  11.15/15  14.04/19  15.29/17  16.33/15  19.26/19  22.43/23  24.15/23  25.15/23  27.44/23  29.02/22  31.07/22  32.09/22
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             1.47/21  1.08/25   2.28/10   2.46/21   1.22/26   1.44/ 6   2.49/23   1.25/ 5   1.04/13   2.53/29   3.17/30   1.32/27   1.00/17   2.29/20   1.18/15   2.05/29   1.02/23

23. Mossakowski Wojciech       32.18  1.55/22  2.52/18   5.59/21   8.43/21   9.57/21  12.08/21  14.35/22  16.21/21  17.30/20  20.37/23  22.21/22  23.44/22  25.10/22  27.23/22  29.19/23  31.16/23  32.18/23
    W87002  C UNTS                    1.55/22  0.57/17   3.07/21   2.44/20   1.14/20   2.11/24   2.27/20   1.46/16   1.09/18   3.07/31   1.44/10   1.23/19   1.26/28   2.13/16   1.56/26   1.57/24   1.02/23

24. Cienciala Jan              34.03  1.39/16  3.01/21   5.20/15   7.52/14   9.14/17  12.13/23  16.22/25  18.22/25  19.31/24  21.18/24  24.19/25  25.44/25  27.01/25  29.18/24  30.53/24  33.00/25  34.03/24
    TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec            1.39/16  1.22/27   2.19/ 5   2.32/10   1.22/26   2.59/30   4.09/29   2.00/24   1.09/18   1.47/21   3.01/28   1.25/23   1.17/26   2.17/17   1.35/22   2.07/30   1.03/25

24. Kašpar Jakub               34.03  2.40/27  4.50/30   8.01/28  10.54/28  12.19/28  14.28/28  16.14/24  18.01/24  20.11/25  22.02/25  24.32/26  25.52/26  27.06/26  29.33/25  30.54/25  32.55/24  34.03/24
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering     2.40/27  2.10/32   3.11/22   2.53/24   1.25/28   2.09/23   1.46/ 4   1.47/17   2.10/27   1.51/22   2.30/26   1.20/16   1.14/25   2.27/19   1.21/19   2.01/26   1.08/28

26. Rutka Jan                  34.20  4.04/31  5.09/31   8.45/31  11.45/30  12.31/29  14.11/27  18.27/30  19.57/28  20.58/26  22.32/26  24.18/24  25.34/24  26.25/24  30.52/26  31.59/26  33.29/26  34.20/26
    W87089  C UNTS                    4.04/31  1.05/22   3.36/26   3.00/27   0.46/ 4   1.40/ 3   4.16/30   1.30/10   1.01/ 8   1.34/17   1.46/13   1.16/12   0.51/ 4   4.27/31   1.07/ 7   1.30/ 2   0.51/ 5

27. Konečný Daniel             36.12  2.11/24  3.17/23   7.05/25  10.11/27  11.28/27  13.47/26  17.22/27  19.23/27  21.29/27            25.16/27  27.05/27  28.17/27  31.11/27  33.04/27  34.52/27  36.12/27
    BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin  2.11/24  1.06/23   3.48/29   3.06/29   1.17/23   2.19/25   3.35/27   2.01/25   2.06/25                       1.49/30   1.12/23   2.54/25   1.53/25   1.48/22   1.20/32

28. Zvoníček Jan               39.25  3.29/30  4.29/28   8.30/29  11.45/30  13.11/31  15.47/30  18.02/28  20.08/29  22.34/29  24.42/28  28.14/29  29.40/29  31.12/28  33.50/28  35.14/28  38.13/28  39.25/28
    SKM9801 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.29/30  1.00/19   4.01/32   3.15/31   1.26/29   2.36/27   2.15/17   2.06/26   2.26/28   2.08/24   3.32/31   1.26/24   1.32/30   2.38/23   1.24/21   2.59/31   1.12/30

29. Wrotny Mateusz             39.30  2.54/28  4.01/27   6.36/22   9.18/22  11.07/25  13.26/25  16.57/26  18.50/26  21.55/28  24.11/27  26.11/28  27.31/28  31.56/29  35.33/29  36.48/29  38.24/29  39.30/29
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             2.54/28  1.07/24   2.35/12   2.42/18   1.49/30   2.19/25   3.31/26   1.53/21   3.05/30   2.16/25   2.00/20   1.20/16   4.25/32   3.37/29   1.15/13   1.36/10   1.06/26

30. Swiech Mateusz             41.08  2.37/26  3.28/25   7.18/27   9.51/26  11.10/26  15.19/29  19.07/31  21.38/31  27.05/31  28.11/30  30.23/31  31.56/31  33.13/30  35.50/30  37.58/30  40.00/30  41.08/30
    E75110  C UKS Orientus            2.37/26  0.51/ 9   3.50/30   2.33/13   1.19/25   4.09/32   3.48/28   2.31/29   5.27/32   1.06/ 3   2.12/23   1.33/28   1.17/26   2.37/22   2.08/28   2.02/27   1.08/28

31. Becmer Damian              42.39  3.10/29  4.39/29   8.34/30  11.37/29  12.53/30  15.50/31  18.14/29  21.34/30  23.35/30  26.13/29  29.29/30  31.24/30  33.22/31  36.19/31  39.29/31  41.32/31  42.39/31
    D95084  C WKS Slask               3.10/29  1.29/29   3.55/31   3.03/28   1.16/22   2.57/29   2.24/19   3.20/31   2.01/24   2.38/28   3.16/29   1.55/31   1.58/31   2.57/26   3.10/31   2.03/28   1.07/27

32. Zwyrtek Kacper             63.53  6.01/32  7.04/32  10.41/32  14.55/32  16.54/32  19.53/32  25.24/32  28.56/32  31.03/32  32.44/31  35.10/32  37.38/32  39.04/32  56.03/32  59.36/32  62.39/32  63.53/32
    S51109  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   6.01/32  1.03/21   3.37/28   4.14/32   1.59/31   2.59/30   5.31/32   3.32/32   2.07/26   1.41/19   2.26/25   2.28/32   1.26/28  16.59/32   3.33/32   3.03/32   1.14/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------