02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
H20B      4.10 km, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1     K 2     K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13     K 14      cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Szmulkowski Adam           27.43  1.15/2  1.52/3  4.25/3   7.58/1  10.41/1  12.26/1  14.21/1  17.33/1  18.17/1  19.32/1  21.24/1  23.36/1  25.18/1  26.48/1  27.43/1
   W03004  C PUKS Mlode Orly         1.15/2  0.37/4  2.33/4   3.33/1   2.43/1   1.45/1   1.55/9   3.12/4   0.44/2   1.15/3   1.52/8   2.12/1   1.42/3   1.30/4   0.55/5

2. Dudek Wojciech             27.51  1.41/8  2.18/8  4.56/7   8.35/4  11.40/3  13.25/2  14.42/2  17.46/2  18.39/2  19.56/2  21.25/2  24.02/2  25.23/2  26.52/2  27.51/2
   W03032  C PUKS Mlode Orly         1.41/8  0.37/4  2.38/6   3.39/2   3.05/2   1.45/1   1.17/2   3.04/3   0.53/4   1.17/4   1.29/4   2.37/4   1.21/2   1.29/2   0.59/7

3. Niewiedziala Robert        28.11  1.15/2  1.48/1  4.15/1   8.02/2  11.10/2  14.23/4  15.53/3  18.50/3  19.35/3  20.56/3  22.28/3  24.47/3  25.58/3  27.22/3  28.11/3
   G14016  C UKS Siodemka            1.15/2  0.33/2  2.27/2   3.47/3   3.08/3   3.13/8   1.30/3   2.57/1   0.45/3   1.21/7   1.32/5   2.19/2   1.11/1   1.24/1   0.49/1

4. Ostoj Piotr                31.18  1.29/5  2.01/4  4.37/4   8.35/4  12.17/4  14.18/3  15.57/4  19.22/5  21.15/5  22.24/4  23.51/4  26.49/4  28.47/4  30.24/4  31.18/4
   D95073  C WKS Slask               1.29/5  0.32/1  2.36/5   3.58/4   3.42/5   2.01/3   1.39/7   3.25/5   1.53/9   1.09/1   1.27/3   2.58/6   1.58/7   1.37/5   0.54/4

5. Zvoníček Josef             31.43  1.26/4  2.05/5  4.49/6   9.19/7  14.08/7  16.56/7  18.10/7  21.36/6  22.19/6  23.36/5  24.52/5  27.28/5  29.21/5  30.50/5  31.43/5
   SKM9404 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       1.26/4  0.39/7  2.44/7   4.30/8   4.49/8   2.48/6   1.14/1   3.26/6   0.43/1   1.17/4   1.16/1   2.36/3   1.53/5   1.29/2   0.53/2

6. Pěček Martin               32.09  1.12/1  1.50/2  4.16/2   8.19/3  12.22/5  14.27/5  16.15/5  19.13/4  20.59/4  23.54/6  25.17/6  27.54/6  29.38/6  31.16/6  32.09/6
   SKM9301 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       1.12/1  0.38/6  2.26/1   4.03/5   4.03/6   2.05/4   1.48/8   2.58/2   1.46/8   2.55/8   1.23/2   2.37/4   1.44/4   1.38/6   0.53/2

7. Iwaszczyszyn Joachim       34.10  1.34/7  2.08/6  4.40/5   9.02/6  14.07/6  16.19/6  17.55/6  21.45/7  23.21/7  24.32/7  26.13/7  29.25/7  31.20/7  33.05/7  34.10/7
   D95074  C WKS Slask               1.34/7  0.34/3  2.32/3   4.22/7   5.05/9   2.12/5   1.36/4   3.50/8   1.36/7   1.11/2   1.41/7   3.12/7   1.55/6   1.45/8   1.05/9

8. Jaroszek Radoslaw          38.06  1.45/9  2.28/9  5.57/9  10.05/8  14.53/8  18.19/8  19.57/8  23.44/8  24.57/8  28.04/8  29.42/8  33.20/8  35.27/8  37.08/8  38.06/8
   S22022  C MUKS Gliwice            1.45/9  0.43/9  3.29/9   4.08/6   4.48/7   3.26/9   1.38/5   3.47/7   1.13/6   3.07/9   1.38/6   3.38/9   2.07/8   1.41/7   0.58/6

9. Rohel Marek                39.00  1.30/6  2.10/7  4.59/8  14.01/9  17.31/9  20.32/9  22.10/9  26.10/9  27.03/9  28.23/9  30.21/9  33.40/9  36.04/9  38.01/9  39.00/9
   AOV9401 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    1.30/6  0.40/8  2.49/8   9.02/9   3.30/4   3.01/7   1.38/5   4.00/9   0.53/4   1.20/6   1.58/9   3.19/8   2.24/9   1.57/9   0.59/7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------