02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
H50B      3.30 km, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zdráhal Robert             24.53  1.18/ 3   4.37/ 1   7.05/ 1   8.07/ 1   9.57/ 1  11.07/ 1  13.20/ 1  14.28/ 1  15.51/ 1  18.04/ 1  19.19/ 1  20.08/ 1  22.19/ 1  23.47/ 1  24.53/ 1
    OOL5707 C SK Haná orienteering    1.18/ 3   3.19/ 1   2.28/ 2   1.02/ 5   1.50/ 1   1.10/ 1   2.13/ 1   1.08/ 3   1.23/ 2   2.13/ 2   1.15/ 1   0.49/ 1   2.11/ 1   1.28/ 1   1.06/ 4

 2. Rychlý Miloš               27.03  1.15/ 2   4.38/ 2   7.49/ 2   8.48/ 2  11.00/ 2  12.19/ 2  14.52/ 2  16.02/ 2  17.29/ 2  19.50/ 2  21.22/ 2  22.11/ 2  24.23/ 2  25.54/ 2  27.03/ 2
    OOP5302 C TJ Opava                1.15/ 2   3.23/ 2   3.11/10   0.59/ 3   2.12/ 3   1.19/ 4   2.33/ 6   1.10/ 4   1.27/ 3   2.21/ 3   1.32/ 7   0.49/ 1   2.12/ 2   1.31/ 2   1.09/ 8

 3. Vodička Luděk              29.13  2.26/13   5.59/ 7   8.30/ 5   9.36/ 5  11.41/ 5  12.53/ 4  15.09/ 3  16.09/ 3  17.31/ 3  20.27/ 3  22.00/ 3  23.06/ 3  26.04/ 3  28.06/ 3  29.13/ 3
    SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál            2.26/13   3.33/ 4   2.31/ 3   1.06/ 9   2.05/ 2   1.12/ 2   2.16/ 2   1.00/ 2   1.22/ 1   2.56/10   1.33/ 9   1.06/ 6   2.58/ 8   2.02/12   1.07/ 5

 4. Chmelař Miroslav           29.17  1.14/ 1   5.06/ 3   8.01/ 3   9.03/ 3  11.28/ 3  12.50/ 3  15.40/ 4  16.51/ 4  18.25/ 4  20.54/ 4  22.24/ 4  23.27/ 4  26.25/ 4  28.12/ 4  29.17/ 4
    JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.14/ 1   3.52/ 7   2.55/ 6   1.02/ 5   2.25/10   1.22/ 7   2.50/10   1.11/ 6   1.34/ 4   2.29/ 4   1.30/ 5   1.03/ 5   2.58/ 8   1.47/ 3   1.05/ 3

 5. Višňa Milan                29.46  2.08/11   5.33/ 5   8.20/ 4   9.21/ 4  11.33/ 4  13.17/ 5  15.44/ 5  17.04/ 5  18.43/ 5  21.18/ 5  22.42/ 5  23.58/ 5  26.42/ 5  28.31/ 5  29.46/ 5
    OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering    2.08/11   3.25/ 3   2.47/ 4   1.01/ 4   2.12/ 3   1.44/15   2.27/ 4   1.20/ 9   1.39/ 8   2.35/ 5   1.24/ 4   1.16/10   2.44/ 4   1.49/ 6   1.15/13

 6. Řeháček Petr               30.39  1.45/ 5   6.45/10   9.48/ 9  10.56/ 8  13.24/ 8  14.36/ 8  16.58/ 8  18.08/ 8  19.42/ 8  21.53/ 7  23.11/ 6  24.12/ 6  27.41/ 6  29.31/ 6  30.39/ 6
    SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál            1.45/ 5   5.00/12   3.03/ 8   1.08/10   2.28/11   1.12/ 2   2.22/ 3   1.10/ 4   1.34/ 4   2.11/ 1   1.18/ 3   1.01/ 4   3.29/14   1.50/ 8   1.08/ 6

 7. Končák Jaroslav            30.47  1.52/ 6   5.41/ 6   8.37/ 6   9.41/ 6  11.59/ 6  13.23/ 6  15.51/ 6  17.13/ 6  19.01/ 6  21.46/ 6  23.46/ 8  24.58/ 8  27.49/ 8  29.38/ 8  30.47/ 7
    HLV6321 C KČT - OB Holešov        1.52/ 6   3.49/ 6   2.56/ 7   1.04/ 8   2.18/ 7   1.24/ 9   2.28/ 5   1.22/11   1.48/11   2.45/ 7   2.00/14   1.12/ 8   2.51/ 6   1.49/ 6   1.09/ 8

 8. Slováček Rudolf            30.52  1.25/ 4   5.10/ 4   9.07/ 7  10.01/ 7  12.22/ 7  13.42/ 7  16.30/ 7  17.49/ 7  19.24/ 7  22.05/ 8  23.35/ 7  24.52/ 7  27.43/ 7  29.31/ 6  30.52/ 8
    TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín               1.25/ 4   3.45/ 5   3.57/18   0.54/ 2   2.21/ 8   1.20/ 6   2.48/ 9   1.19/ 7   1.35/ 6   2.41/ 6   1.30/ 5   1.17/11   2.51/ 6   1.48/ 4   1.21/14

 9. Jirka Jiří                 34.07  2.20/12   6.58/11  10.20/11  11.41/11  14.05/10  15.34/10  18.25/10  19.56/10  21.45/10  25.14/10  26.51/10  28.06/10  31.07/ 9  32.55/ 9  34.07/ 9
    ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       2.20/12   4.38/ 8   3.22/12   1.21/14   2.24/ 9   1.29/13   2.51/11   1.31/15   1.49/12   3.29/13   1.37/10   1.15/ 9   3.01/10   1.48/ 4   1.12/11

10. Korpas Jaroslav            34.20  1.58/ 8   6.43/ 9   9.49/10  11.23/10  14.08/11  15.42/11  18.56/11  20.44/11  22.55/11  25.42/11  27.20/11  28.37/11  31.27/10  33.22/10  34.20/10
    LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   1.58/ 8   4.45/ 9   3.06/ 9   1.34/17   2.45/14   1.34/14   3.14/16   1.48/17   2.11/16   2.47/ 9   1.38/11   1.17/11   2.50/ 5   1.55/ 9   0.58/ 1

11. Jeřábek Luboš              35.08  3.22/18   9.11/16  11.34/13  12.58/14  15.10/13  16.33/12  22.04/14  23.03/14  24.42/14  27.27/13  28.43/12  29.40/12  32.14/11  34.10/11  35.08/11
    JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.22/18   5.49/16   2.23/ 1   1.24/15   2.12/ 3   1.23/ 8   5.31/18   0.59/ 1   1.39/ 8   2.45/ 7   1.16/ 2   0.57/ 3   2.34/ 3   1.56/11   0.58/ 1

12. Kolář Leopold              36.47  1.52/ 6   6.41/ 8   9.29/ 8  11.07/ 9  13.45/ 9  15.04/ 9  17.46/ 9  19.05/ 9  20.41/ 9  24.56/ 9  26.28/ 9  27.35/ 9  33.09/12  35.21/12  36.47/12
    VRB5404 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  1.52/ 6   4.49/11   2.48/ 5   1.38/18   2.38/13   1.19/ 4   2.42/ 7   1.19/ 7   1.36/ 7   4.15/17   1.32/ 7   1.07/ 7   5.34/19   2.12/16   1.26/16

13. Prokop Lubomír             37.34  2.55/16   7.41/12  10.53/12  12.11/12  15.09/12  16.36/13  19.42/12  21.10/12  23.10/12  26.53/12  29.10/13  30.40/13  34.26/14  36.21/13  37.34/13
    TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec            2.55/16   4.46/10   3.12/11   1.18/13   2.58/16   1.27/12   3.06/13   1.28/13   2.00/14   3.43/14   2.17/18   1.30/15   3.46/15   1.55/ 9   1.13/12

14. Sklenář Miroslav           37.42  4.33/19   9.52/17  13.48/17  15.02/17  17.15/16  18.40/15  21.23/13  22.50/13  24.36/13  27.40/14  29.21/14  31.11/14  34.23/13  36.32/14  37.42/14
    AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního b  4.33/19   5.19/13   3.56/17   1.14/12   2.13/ 6   1.25/11   2.43/ 8   1.27/12   1.46/10   3.04/12   1.41/12   1.50/18   3.12/12   2.09/15   1.10/10

15. Matyáš Petr                40.42  2.07/10   8.50/15  12.42/16  14.07/16  17.00/15  18.51/16  22.28/15  24.26/15  26.46/15  29.44/15  31.48/15  33.07/15  37.03/15  39.11/15  40.42/15
    LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   2.07/10   6.43/18   3.52/16   1.25/16   2.53/15   1.51/17   3.37/17   1.58/18   2.20/17   2.58/11   2.04/15   1.19/13   3.56/17   2.08/14   1.31/18

16. Hyjek Adam                 43.03  2.03/ 9   8.22/14  12.09/15  14.02/15  17.34/17  19.52/17  23.04/16  24.39/16  27.05/16  31.48/16  33.44/16  35.12/16  39.20/16  41.42/16  43.03/16
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             2.03/ 9   6.19/17   3.47/15   1.53/19   3.32/18   2.18/18   3.12/14   1.35/16   2.26/18   4.43/18   1.56/13   1.28/14   4.08/18   2.22/18   1.21/14

17. Czerkawski Waclaw          43.10  2.30/14   8.12/13  11.43/14  12.56/13  16.00/14  18.28/14  25.27/18  26.47/17  28.51/17  32.43/17  34.47/17  36.29/17  39.37/17  41.44/17  43.10/17
    S22032  C MUKS Gliwice            2.30/14   5.42/15   3.31/14   1.13/11   3.04/17   2.28/19   6.59/20   1.20/ 9   2.04/15   3.52/15   2.04/15   1.42/16   3.08/11   2.07/13   1.26/16

18. Polewski Dariusz           48.19  7.46/20  13.26/20  18.40/20  19.24/20  23.19/20  25.04/20  28.17/19  29.46/18  31.38/18  35.45/18  37.59/18  41.32/18  44.53/18  47.11/18  48.19/18
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             7.46/20   5.40/14   5.14/19   0.44/ 1   3.55/19   1.45/16   3.13/15   1.29/14   1.52/13   4.07/16   2.14/17   3.33/20   3.21/13   2.18/17   1.08/ 6

19. Dvorský Ilja               63.58  3.10/17   9.53/18  15.44/18  17.47/19  22.06/19  25.02/19  30.55/20  34.07/19  38.02/19  44.23/19  47.36/19  50.57/19  56.58/19  61.36/19  63.58/19
    SKM6103 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.10/17   6.43/18   5.51/20   2.03/20   4.19/20   2.56/20   5.53/19   3.12/19   3.55/19   6.21/19   3.13/20   3.21/19   6.01/20   4.38/20   2.22/20

    Albert František            DISK  2.34/15  12.41/19  16.05/19  17.08/18  19.36/18  21.00/18  23.56/17                                                                         DISK
    OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering    2.34/15  10.07/20   3.24/13   1.03/ 7   2.28/11   1.24/ 9   2.56/12                                 2.20/19   1.49/17   3.48/16   2.35/19   2.01/19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------