02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
HDR      1.70 km, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovařík Tomáš              18.35  3.46/11   5.18/ 9   6.25/ 5   8.33/ 2  13.33/ 2  15.12/ 2  16.17/ 2  17.31/ 1  18.35/ 1
    TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.46/11   1.32/ 3   1.07/ 2   2.08/ 1   5.00/ 2   1.39/ 1   1.05/ 2   1.14/ 1   1.04/ 1

 2. Majer Jagoda               19.28  3.30/10   4.34/ 4   5.40/ 3   8.25/ 1  13.00/ 1  15.01/ 1  16.01/ 1  17.54/ 2  19.28/ 2
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             3.30/10   1.04/ 1   1.06/ 1   2.45/ 3   4.35/ 1   2.01/ 2   1.00/ 1   1.53/ 4   1.34/ 4

 3. Dammfeld Adam              22.08  1.01/ 2   4.07/ 3   5.41/ 4   8.58/ 4  15.00/ 3  17.41/ 3  19.03/ 4  20.30/ 3  22.08/ 3
    O49     C UKS Lotna               1.01/ 2   3.06/14   1.34/ 4   3.17/ 6   6.02/ 3   2.41/ 6   1.22/ 5   1.27/ 2   1.38/ 5

 4. Mianowska Tosia            22.18  3.50/12   5.20/10   6.47/ 7   9.10/ 5  15.35/ 4  17.44/ 4  18.57/ 3  20.37/ 4  22.18/ 4
    W87     C UNTS                    3.50/12   1.30/ 2   1.27/ 3   2.23/ 2   6.25/ 4   2.09/ 3   1.13/ 3   1.40/ 3   1.41/ 6

 5. Michálková Sabina          24.34  3.05/ 9   4.59/ 6   6.43/ 6   9.28/ 7  16.01/ 5  18.34/ 5  19.55/ 5  22.20/ 5  24.34/ 5
            C                         3.05/ 9   1.54/ 5   1.44/ 6   2.45/ 3   6.33/ 5   2.33/ 4   1.21/ 4   2.25/ 7   2.14/11

 6. Kovalčíková Alena          26.26  1.57/ 3   4.00/ 2   5.35/ 2   9.21/ 6  17.14/ 6  19.51/ 6  21.30/ 6  23.59/ 6  26.26/ 6
    AOP0751 C Přátelé orientačního b  1.57/ 3   2.03/ 6   1.35/ 5   3.46/ 8   7.53/ 8   2.37/ 5   1.39/ 7   2.29/ 8   2.27/13

 7. Hyla Natalia               27.47  4.41/16   7.04/15   9.03/13  12.13/11  18.47/ 8  21.36/ 7  23.38/ 7  25.47/ 7  27.47/ 7
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             4.41/16   2.23/10   1.59/ 8   3.10/ 5   6.34/ 6   2.49/ 8   2.02/13   2.09/ 6   2.00/10

 8. Stiborová Blanka           28.38  0.19/ 1   2.50/ 1   4.56/ 1   8.41/ 3  18.22/ 7  22.49/ 8  24.33/ 8  26.41/ 8  28.38/ 8
    KAR7650 C SK Karlovice            0.19/ 1   2.31/11   2.06/ 9   3.45/ 7   9.41/14   4.27/14   1.44/10   2.08/ 5   1.57/ 7

 9. Sedláček Matěj             32.29  3.51/13   6.46/14   8.53/12  13.17/12  21.35/10  24.21/ 9  25.45/ 9  28.14/ 9  32.29/ 9
    HLV1000 C KČT - OB Holešov        3.51/13   2.55/13   2.07/10   4.24/11   8.18/ 9   2.46/ 7   1.24/ 6   2.29/ 8   4.15/17

10. Sikora Jan                 32.40  4.38/15   6.29/13   8.24/11  14.14/14  22.33/11  25.38/10  27.19/10  30.02/10  32.40/10
            C                         4.38/15   1.51/ 4   1.55/ 7   5.50/17   8.19/10   3.05/ 9   1.41/ 8   2.43/11   2.38/14

11. Kovalčíková Anna           32.53  2.42/ 6   5.03/ 8   7.12/ 9  12.10/10  22.54/14  26.53/14  28.37/13  31.26/12  32.53/11
    AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního b  2.42/ 6   2.21/ 9   2.09/11   4.58/14  10.44/15   3.59/12   1.44/10   2.49/13   1.27/ 3

12. Klechová Karolína          32.54  2.46/ 7   5.00/ 7   7.10/ 8  12.08/ 9  22.52/13  26.51/13  28.43/14  31.28/13  32.54/12
    AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního b  2.46/ 7   2.14/ 8   2.10/12   4.58/14  10.44/15   3.59/12   1.52/12   2.45/12   1.26/ 2

13. Zavřel Mikuláš             33.51  2.41/ 5   5.50/12   9.17/15  14.01/13  22.51/12  26.27/12  28.08/11  31.37/14  33.51/13
    KRN0707 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  2.41/ 5   3.09/15   3.27/16   4.44/13   8.50/11   3.36/10   1.41/ 8   3.29/16   2.14/11

14. Škodová Štěpánka           33.58  2.53/ 8   4.58/ 5   7.12/ 9  11.20/ 8  20.41/ 9  25.43/11  28.28/12  31.18/11  33.58/14
            C                         2.53/ 8   2.05/ 7   2.14/13   4.08/ 9   9.21/12   5.02/15   2.45/16   2.50/14   2.40/15

15. Slavík Ondřej              34.50  4.48/17   7.32/16  12.27/16  16.45/16  24.05/15  27.47/15  30.17/15  32.53/15  34.50/15
    VRB0505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  4.48/17   2.44/12   4.55/17   4.18/10   7.20/ 7   3.42/11   2.30/15   2.36/10   1.57/ 7

16. Mrkvica Václav             42.21  2.23/ 4   5.39/11   9.03/13  15.27/15  28.08/16  33.16/16  35.20/16  38.39/16  42.21/16
    ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       2.23/ 4   3.16/16   3.24/15   6.24/18  12.41/17   5.08/16   2.04/14   3.19/15   3.42/16

17. Ondráček Viktor            52.11  9.06/18  14.50/18  21.48/18  26.14/18  35.36/18  42.07/18  45.21/18  50.14/18  52.11/17
    KSU0600 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  9.06/18   5.44/17   6.58/18   4.26/12   9.22/13   6.31/18   3.14/18   4.53/18   1.57/ 7

18. Dzik Zofia                 52.29  4.07/14  13.11/17  16.20/17  22.01/17  34.59/17  40.51/17  43.46/17  48.08/17  52.29/18
            C                         4.07/14   9.04/18   3.09/14   5.41/16  12.58/18   5.52/17   2.55/17   4.22/17   4.21/18
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------