02.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava
P      2.00 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovařík Martin             16.30   1.03/ 1   2.19/ 1   3.51/ 1   5.33/ 1   7.05/ 1   7.44/ 1  11.12/ 1  12.59/ 1  15.07/ 1  16.30/ 1
    TRI7700 C TJ TŽ Třinec             1.03/ 1   1.16/ 5   1.32/ 2   1.42/ 4   1.32/ 6   0.39/ 1   3.28/ 9   1.47/ 4   2.08/ 5   1.23/19

 2. Slavík Tomáš               16.51   1.17/ 4   2.33/ 2   4.59/10   6.31/ 4   8.14/ 3   8.55/ 3  11.33/ 2  14.10/ 3  15.52/ 3  16.51/ 2
    VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   1.17/ 4   1.16/ 5   2.26/19   1.32/ 1   1.43/ 7   0.41/ 3   2.38/ 1   2.37/17   1.42/ 1   0.59/ 2

 3. Gryc Tomáš                 17.01   1.09/ 2   2.35/ 3   4.08/ 2   6.38/ 5   8.05/ 2   8.51/ 2  12.07/ 3  13.40/ 2  15.50/ 2  17.01/ 3
    TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        1.09/ 2   1.26/11   1.33/ 3   2.30/18   1.27/ 3   0.46/ 8   3.16/ 4   1.33/ 1   2.10/ 7   1.11/10

 4. Zelewsky Darius            17.58   1.50/15   2.55/ 8   4.55/ 9   6.30/ 3   8.24/ 4   9.13/ 4  12.50/ 5  14.50/ 5  16.50/ 5  17.58/ 4
            C                          1.50/15   1.05/ 1   2.00/14   1.35/ 3   1.54/11   0.49/11   3.37/11   2.00/ 9   2.00/ 4   1.08/ 7

 5. Čech Tomáš                 18.06   1.33/10   2.51/ 7   4.48/ 5   6.49/ 7   8.39/ 5   9.23/ 6  12.50/ 5  14.36/ 4  16.48/ 4  18.06/ 5
            C                          1.33/10   1.18/ 8   1.57/11   2.01/ 7   1.50/ 9   0.44/ 7   3.27/ 8   1.46/ 2   2.12/ 8   1.18/14

 6. Gajda Lukasz               18.17   1.18/ 5   3.06/10   4.50/ 7   7.23/10   8.40/ 6   9.22/ 5  12.44/ 4  15.25/ 6  17.24/ 6  18.17/ 6
    O48     C LUKS Azymek Lotna        1.18/ 5   1.48/18   1.44/ 8   2.33/19   1.17/ 1   0.42/ 5   3.22/ 6   2.41/18   1.59/ 3   0.53/ 1

 7. Krochmal Adam              19.04   1.29/ 8   2.44/ 4   4.49/ 6   7.09/ 9   9.02/ 8   9.50/ 8  13.30/ 7  15.44/ 7  17.56/ 7  19.04/ 7
            C                          1.29/ 8   1.15/ 4   2.05/16   2.20/12   1.53/10   0.48/10   3.40/12   2.14/12   2.12/ 8   1.08/ 7

 8. Minarčík Tomáš             19.22   1.41/12   2.47/ 6   4.14/ 3   5.47/ 2   9.41/12  10.42/12  13.55/11  16.04/ 9  18.20/ 8  19.22/ 8
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní       1.41/12   1.06/ 2   1.27/ 1   1.33/ 2   3.54/25   1.01/21   3.13/ 3   2.09/10   2.16/12   1.02/ 3

 9. Opanowicz Dominik          20.02   1.12/ 3   3.15/12   4.54/ 8   7.01/ 8   9.03/ 9   9.45/ 7  13.52/10  16.37/12  18.49/ 9  20.02/ 9
            C                          1.12/ 3   2.03/21   1.39/ 6   2.07/ 9   2.02/14   0.42/ 5   4.07/17   2.45/20   2.12/ 8   1.13/11

10. Ratuszniak Adam            20.08   2.52/22   4.53/24   6.29/18   8.30/14  10.24/15  11.03/13  14.29/12  17.11/15  19.04/11  20.08/10
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              2.52/22   2.01/20   1.36/ 4   2.01/ 7   1.54/11   0.39/ 1   3.26/ 7   2.42/19   1.53/ 2   1.04/ 5

11. Zatloukal Tomáš            20.12   1.19/ 6   4.32/21   7.11/22   9.01/20  10.49/17  11.30/16  14.48/13  16.34/11  18.58/10  20.12/11
    SSU6700 C SK Severka Šumperk       1.19/ 6   3.13/30   2.39/20   1.50/ 5   1.48/ 8   0.41/ 3   3.18/ 5   1.46/ 2   2.24/13   1.14/13

12. Hrouza Jan                 20.27   1.29/ 8   2.46/ 5   4.26/ 4   6.43/ 6   8.54/ 7  10.33/11  13.36/ 8  16.31/10  19.20/13  20.27/12
    KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   1.29/ 8   1.17/ 7   1.40/ 7   2.17/11   2.11/17   1.39/25   3.03/ 2   2.55/22   2.49/18   1.07/ 6

13. Slavíková Lenka            20.30   1.41/12   3.29/14   5.28/13   7.23/10   9.34/11  10.32/10  14.52/14  16.41/13  19.05/12  20.30/13
    VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   1.41/12   1.48/18   1.59/12   1.55/ 6   2.11/17   0.58/20   4.20/20   1.49/ 5   2.24/13   1.25/21

14. Vývoda Zdeněk              20.48   1.45/14   3.50/16   5.28/13   7.48/12   9.12/10  10.07/ 9  13.40/ 9  16.01/ 8  19.46/15  20.48/14
    MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava             1.45/14   2.05/23   1.38/ 5   2.20/12   1.24/ 2   0.55/17   3.33/10   2.21/13   3.45/28   1.02/ 3

15. Švancárová Helena          20.55   2.44/21   4.02/17   6.05/15   8.21/13  10.19/13  11.13/14  15.02/15  16.56/14  19.22/14  20.55/15
    KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.44/21   1.18/ 8   2.03/15   2.16/10   1.58/13   0.54/14   3.49/13   1.54/ 7   2.26/15   1.33/24

16. Wysocka Olga               21.54   1.27/ 7   2.57/ 9   5.06/11   8.44/16  10.48/16  11.56/18  16.02/16  17.59/16  20.36/16  21.54/16
    S28     C UKS Kometa               1.27/ 7   1.30/14   2.09/18   3.38/25   2.04/15   1.08/23   4.06/16   1.57/ 8   2.37/16   1.18/14

17. Smrček Petr                22.53   3.54/27   5.03/26   6.53/21  10.27/22  11.56/19  12.42/19  16.38/18  19.33/19  21.45/17  22.53/17
    KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.54/27   1.09/ 3   1.50/ 9   3.34/24   1.29/ 4   0.46/ 8   3.56/15   2.55/22   2.12/ 8   1.08/ 7

18. Smrčková Věra              23.20   1.59/16   3.28/13   6.08/16   8.30/14  10.58/18  11.55/17  16.14/17  19.02/17  21.56/18  23.20/18
    KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   1.59/16   1.29/13   2.40/21   2.22/14   2.28/19   0.57/18   4.19/19   2.48/21   2.54/20   1.24/20

19. Vričanová Sylva            23.49   1.39/11   3.13/11   5.18/12   8.47/17  12.24/20  13.18/20  17.31/19  19.22/18  22.12/19  23.49/19
    HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov       1.39/11   1.34/15   2.05/16   3.29/23   3.37/24   0.54/14   4.13/18   1.51/ 6   2.50/19   1.37/27

20. Peňázová Hana              25.30   2.29/20   4.03/18   8.12/25  10.34/23  12.38/21  13.45/21  17.35/20  20.34/20  24.11/20  25.30/20
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní       2.29/20   1.34/15   4.09/29   2.22/14   2.04/15   1.07/22   3.50/14   2.59/25   3.37/27   1.19/16

21. Ondráček Martin            26.49   3.13/25   4.41/23   6.40/20   9.14/21  13.48/23  14.45/23  20.08/21  22.41/21  25.24/21  26.49/21
    KSU7222 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.13/25   1.28/12   1.59/12   2.34/20   4.34/27   0.57/18   5.23/23   2.33/15   2.43/17   1.25/21

22. Němečková Věra             26.54   1.59/16   4.26/20   6.20/17   8.49/18  10.19/13  11.13/14  20.34/23  23.32/22  25.41/22  26.54/22
    PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         1.59/16   2.27/28   1.54/10   2.29/17   1.30/ 5   0.54/14   9.21/28   2.58/24   2.09/ 6   1.13/11

23. Smékalová Jana             29.38   2.55/23   4.40/22   8.04/23  10.49/24  13.19/22  14.31/22  20.32/22  24.04/23  27.37/23  29.38/23
    UOL7899 C SK UP Olomouc            2.55/23   1.45/17   3.24/27   2.45/21   2.30/20   1.12/24   6.01/26   3.32/27   3.33/26   2.01/30

24. Oleszek Maciej             30.28   2.57/24   5.02/25   8.05/24  11.17/25  16.08/24  17.01/24  22.41/24  25.08/24  28.32/24  30.28/24
    O49     C UKS Lotna                2.57/24   2.05/23   3.03/24   3.12/22   4.51/29   0.53/13   5.40/24   2.27/14   3.24/23   1.56/29

25. Swiatkowska Bogumila       35.31   3.38/26   5.50/27   9.16/26  13.45/26  17.20/25  19.18/25  25.38/25  29.59/25  33.48/25  35.31/25
    D93     C MKS Paulinum             3.38/26   2.12/25   3.26/28   4.29/28   3.35/23   1.58/26   6.20/27   4.21/30   3.49/29   1.43/28

26. Pipiro Grazyna             36.00   5.30/29   7.42/28  10.55/27  14.43/27  19.19/26  21.56/26  27.04/26  31.03/26  34.29/26  36.00/26
    S01065  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka          5.30/29   2.12/25   3.13/26   3.48/26   4.36/28   2.37/29   5.08/22   3.59/29   3.26/25   1.31/23

27. Pipiro Grzegorz            36.54   6.21/30   8.40/29  11.45/28  15.48/28  20.15/27  22.15/27  28.05/27  31.55/27  35.20/27  36.54/27
    S01066  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka          6.21/30   2.19/27   3.05/25   4.03/27   4.27/26   2.00/27   5.50/25   3.50/28   3.25/24   1.34/25

28. Balmowski Radoslav         62.06   3.54/27   9.29/30  17.25/29  25.44/29  31.41/28  34.02/28  45.24/28  50.48/28  58.38/28  62.06/28
            C                          3.54/27   5.35/31   7.56/30   8.19/30   5.57/30   2.21/28  11.22/29   5.24/31   7.50/31   3.28/31

29. Slavík Martin              66.09  16.27/31  19.02/31  21.47/30  28.17/30  31.46/29  35.02/29  56.27/29  59.44/29  64.35/29  66.09/29
    VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  16.27/31   2.35/29   2.45/22   6.30/29   3.29/22   3.16/30  21.25/30   3.17/26   4.51/30   1.34/25

    Grudziecka Aneta            DISK   2.13/18   3.34/15   6.32/19   8.59/19                                                     DISK
    G14     C UKS Siodemka             2.13/18   1.21/10   2.58/23   2.27/16                                 2.33/15   3.20/22   1.21/17

    Svačinková Jitka            DISK   2.14/19   4.17/19                                                                         DISK
    VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   2.14/19   2.03/21                       2.54/21   0.50/12   4.48/21   2.10/11   3.03/21   1.21/17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------