01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D12C      2.70 km, 4 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dittrichová Michaela       21.34   4.23/ 1   6.18/ 1  15.58/ 1  20.21/ 1  21.34/ 1
    SKM0251 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.23/ 1   1.55/ 1   9.40/ 1   4.23/ 2   1.13/ 9

 2. Marková Ema                23.12   5.23/ 5   7.31/ 2  17.57/ 2  22.10/ 2  23.12/ 2
    STE0252 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.23/ 5   2.08/ 2  10.26/ 3   4.13/ 1   1.02/ 1

 3. Olesniewicz Karolina       24.17   6.01/10   8.17/ 6  18.35/ 3  23.11/ 3  24.17/ 3
    O49     C UKS Lotna                6.01/10   2.16/ 4  10.18/ 2   4.36/ 4   1.06/ 3

 4. Plášková Anna              26.25   5.35/ 7   8.11/ 5  20.05/ 5  25.18/ 4  26.25/ 4
    LCE0152 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   5.35/ 7   2.36/ 8  11.54/ 5   5.13/ 5   1.07/ 4

 5. Hálková Eliška             28.23   5.21/ 4   8.20/ 7  19.41/ 4  27.11/ 5  28.23/ 5
    UOL0156 B SK UP Olomouc            5.21/ 4   2.59/13  11.21/ 4   7.30/13   1.12/ 8

 6. Skoupá Vendula             29.20   4.57/ 2   7.55/ 3  23.40/ 6  28.15/ 6  29.20/ 6
    STE0152 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      4.57/ 2   2.58/12  15.45/ 9   4.35/ 3   1.05/ 2

 7. Smolková Sabina            32.58   5.19/ 3   8.03/ 4  24.32/ 7  31.49/ 7  32.58/ 7
    STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.19/ 3   2.44/ 9  16.29/10   7.17/11   1.09/ 5

 8. Kliszcz Daria              36.46  10.54/15  13.25/13  27.39/ 8  35.08/ 8  36.46/ 8
    O49     C UKS Lotna               10.54/15   2.31/ 6  14.14/ 7   7.29/12   1.38/17

 9. Zatloukalová Hana          39.32   7.01/11  10.59/10  29.29/ 9  38.03/ 9  39.32/ 9
    SSU0158 C SK Severka Šumperk       7.01/11   3.58/15  18.30/12   8.34/14   1.29/15

10. Hajduková Jana             41.12  17.00/17  19.31/15  33.38/10  39.54/10  41.12/10
    KSU0197 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  17.00/17   2.31/ 6  14.07/ 6   6.16/ 8   1.18/13

11. Konieczny Karolina         45.10   9.50/14  12.07/11  37.07/11  43.53/11  45.10/11
    O49     C UKS Lotna                9.50/14   2.17/ 5  25.00/14   6.46/ 9   1.17/12

12. Szwinge Oliwia             49.22  21.46/18  23.59/17  42.08/13  48.13/12  49.22/12
    O49     C UKS Lotna               21.46/18   2.13/ 3  18.09/11   6.05/ 7   1.09/ 5

13. Dammfeld Karolina          52.42   5.23/ 5  21.22/16  41.51/12  51.32/13  52.42/13
            C                          5.23/ 5  15.59/18  20.29/13   9.41/16   1.10/ 7

14. Gidel Zuzanna              56.00   5.37/ 8   8.26/ 8  47.58/14  54.46/14  56.00/14
    O49     C UKS Lotna                5.37/ 8   2.49/10  39.32/17   6.48/10   1.14/11

15. Fergusonová Nikola         63.08  11.27/16  16.08/14  52.13/15  61.39/15  63.08/15
    PLU0250 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        11.27/16   4.41/17  36.05/16   9.26/15   1.29/15

16. Czekala Oliwia             69.04   7.24/12  27.04/18  55.58/16  67.14/16  69.04/16
    O49     C UKS Lotna                7.24/12  19.40/19  28.54/15  11.16/17   1.50/19

17. Lakomska Aleksandra        76.49  52.09/19  55.06/19  70.07/17  75.25/17  76.49/17
    O49     C UKS Lotna               52.09/19   2.57/11  15.01/ 8   5.18/ 6   1.24/14

    Zebracka Milena             DISK   8.52/13  12.58/12                       DISK
            C                          8.52/13   4.06/16                       1.13/ 9

    Sadílková Iva               DISK   5.53/ 9   8.52/ 9                       DISK
    VIC0151 C OB Vizovice              5.53/ 9   2.59/13                       1.39/18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------