01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D14B      3.80 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Poláková Tereza            28.01   5.03/ 2   9.09/ 2  12.53/ 3  19.25/ 3  21.33/ 3  24.43/ 2  26.58/ 1   28.01/ 1
    SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      5.03/ 2   4.06/ 4   3.44/ 7   6.32/ 4   2.08/ 1   3.10/ 5   2.15/ 2    1.03/ 7

 2. Odehnalová Klára           28.12   4.41/ 1   8.40/ 1  12.20/ 1  18.25/ 1  20.43/ 1  24.46/ 3  27.06/ 2   28.12/ 2
    ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno           4.41/ 1   3.59/ 1   3.40/ 5   6.05/ 1   2.18/ 5   4.03/17   2.20/ 4    1.06/11

 3. Grycová Kateřina           28.42   5.07/ 3   9.15/ 3  12.41/ 2  19.00/ 2  21.09/ 2  24.16/ 1  27.35/ 3   28.42/ 3
    TBM0058 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.07/ 3   4.08/ 5   3.26/ 3   6.19/ 2   2.09/ 2   3.07/ 2   3.19/20    1.07/14

 4. Hájková Lenka              30.37   6.07/ 8  10.18/ 6  13.49/ 5  20.24/ 4  22.45/ 4  26.01/ 4  29.25/ 4   30.37/ 4
    AOP0050 B Přátelé orientačního b   6.07/ 8   4.11/ 6   3.31/ 4   6.35/ 5   2.21/ 6   3.16/ 8   3.24/21    1.12/23

 5. Bruková Magda              32.07   6.10/ 9  11.10/ 9  14.53/ 9  22.25/ 6  24.46/ 5  28.37/ 7  31.03/ 5   32.07/ 5
    TRI0054 B TJ TŽ Třinec             6.10/ 9   5.00/14   3.43/ 6   7.32/ 8   2.21/ 6   3.51/13   2.26/ 5    1.04/ 9

 6. Poláková Lenka             32.14   5.11/ 4  10.10/ 5  14.33/ 8  22.39/ 7  25.12/ 7  28.10/ 5  31.16/ 6   32.14/ 6
    SOP0151 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      5.11/ 4   4.59/13   4.23/13   8.06/11   2.33/10   2.58/ 1   3.06/15    0.58/ 3

 7. Čechová Klára              32.27   6.25/12  11.15/10  14.26/ 6  21.15/ 5  24.55/ 6  28.23/ 6  31.33/ 7   32.27/ 7
    AOP9951 B Přátelé orientačního b   6.25/12   4.50/ 9   3.11/ 1   6.49/ 6   3.40/21   3.28/ 9   3.10/16    0.54/ 1

 8. Plhalová Šárka             33.10   5.57/ 7   9.59/ 4  13.11/ 4  22.43/ 8  26.07/ 8  29.20/ 8  32.10/ 8   33.10/ 8
    ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering      5.57/ 7   4.02/ 3   3.12/ 2   9.32/16   3.24/20   3.13/ 7   2.50/ 9    1.00/ 4

 9. Švidrnochová Lenka         34.07   7.58/18  11.58/13  17.27/13  23.48/10  27.37/10  30.46/ 9  33.03/ 9   34.07/ 9
    MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava             7.58/18   4.00/ 2   5.29/26   6.21/ 3   3.49/22   3.09/ 3   2.17/ 3    1.04/ 9

10. Křečková Jana              34.44   6.45/14  11.32/11  15.30/10  22.54/ 9  27.23/ 9  31.03/10  33.36/10   34.44/10
    ZPV9999 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        6.45/14   4.47/ 8   3.58/11   7.24/ 7   4.29/25   3.40/10   2.33/ 6    1.08/16

11. Jurczyk Marta              35.20   5.41/ 5  10.21/ 7  15.40/11  25.57/13  29.00/13  32.09/13  34.20/11   35.20/11
    S03017  C UKS Sparta Czyzowice     5.41/ 5   4.40/ 7   5.19/24  10.17/22   3.03/19   3.09/ 3   2.11/ 1    1.00/ 4

12. Malivánková Eva            35.55   5.41/ 5  10.32/ 8  14.26/ 6  24.36/11  27.38/11  31.31/11  34.46/12   35.55/12
    ZBM9952 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.41/ 5   4.51/10   3.54/ 9  10.10/20   3.02/18   3.53/14   3.15/17    1.09/18

13. Kundratová Lucie           36.38   6.20/10  11.42/12  16.29/12  25.04/12  28.04/12  31.54/12  35.19/13   36.38/13
    JZL0051 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín      6.20/10   5.22/15   4.47/14   8.35/13   3.00/17   3.50/12   3.25/22    1.19/30

14. Wierzba Wiktoria           37.29   6.20/10  12.38/14  17.45/14  27.29/14  29.42/14  33.43/14  36.28/14   37.29/14
    D93111  C MKS Paulinum             6.20/10   6.18/19   5.07/19   9.44/19   2.13/ 3   4.01/16   2.45/ 8    1.01/ 6

15. Novotná Tereza             39.16   7.07/15  13.30/15  19.19/16  28.13/15  30.50/15  35.07/15  38.06/15   39.16/15
    ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        7.07/15   6.23/20   5.49/27   8.54/14   2.37/12   4.17/18   2.59/10    1.10/20

16. Piecha Agnieszka           40.02   8.26/19  14.34/17  18.30/15  28.42/16  31.41/16  35.35/16  38.50/16   40.02/16
    S51120  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    8.26/19   6.08/17   3.56/10  10.12/21   2.59/16   3.54/15   3.15/17    1.12/23

17. Hájková Lucie              40.42   8.35/20  18.14/22  22.35/22  30.42/18  33.16/18  36.27/17  39.30/17   40.42/17
    AOP0350 C Přátelé orientačního b   8.35/20   9.39/27   4.21/12   8.07/12   2.34/11   3.11/ 6   3.03/11    1.12/23

18. Špendlíková Kamila         41.01  10.02/23  15.00/19  19.56/18  29.38/17  32.02/17  36.51/18  39.55/18   41.01/18
    LCE0051 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  10.02/23   4.58/11   4.56/15   9.42/18   2.24/ 8   4.49/23   3.04/12    1.06/11

19. Auermüllerová Anna         44.20   6.27/13  23.03/24  26.49/24  34.36/22  36.52/20  40.35/20  43.09/19   44.20/19
    ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.27/13  16.36/29   3.46/ 8   7.47/ 9   2.16/ 4   3.43/11   2.34/ 7    1.11/22

20. Korpasová Lucie            44.40   7.54/17  13.54/16  19.21/17  30.57/20  34.46/19  40.18/19  43.33/20   44.40/20
    LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    7.54/17   6.00/16   5.27/25  11.36/25   3.49/22   5.32/27   3.15/17    1.07/14

21. Ozga Barbara               46.43  10.01/22  14.59/18  20.01/19  30.43/19  37.14/21  41.32/21  45.34/21   46.43/21
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             10.01/22   4.58/11   5.02/18  10.42/24   6.31/26   4.18/19   4.02/25    1.09/18

22. Müllerová Erika            49.14  11.02/25  19.14/23  25.25/23  37.42/23  40.06/22  44.54/22  47.58/22   49.14/22
    OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi  11.02/25   8.12/24   6.11/28  12.17/28   2.24/ 8   4.48/22   3.04/12    1.16/28

23. Paterok Estera             50.30   9.14/21  17.16/21  22.32/21  32.03/21  40.53/23  45.36/23  49.17/23   50.30/23
    O49     C UKS Lotna                9.14/21   8.02/23   5.16/22   9.31/15   8.50/28   4.43/20   3.41/23    1.13/26

24. Sulikowska Weronika        57.03  15.58/27  24.49/25  31.10/26  43.06/25  46.00/24  51.13/24  55.55/24   57.03/24
    O49     C UKS Lotna               15.58/27   8.51/25   6.21/30  11.56/26   2.54/14   5.13/24   4.42/27    1.08/16

25. Koltun Maja                58.11  17.16/28  25.12/26  30.28/25  40.00/24  48.50/25  53.33/25  57.14/25   58.11/25
    O49     C UKS Lotna               17.16/28   7.56/22   5.16/22   9.32/16   8.50/28   4.43/20   3.41/23    0.57/ 2

26. Ressová Tereza             60.55   7.23/16  31.22/27  36.36/27  46.54/27  49.48/26  56.48/26  59.52/26   60.55/26
    LCE0052 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   7.23/16  23.59/30   5.14/21  10.18/23   2.54/14   7.00/29   3.04/12    1.03/ 7

27. Konopacka Martyna          65.39  18.06/29  32.00/28  36.59/28  44.57/26  55.00/27  60.28/27  64.33/27   65.39/27
    S51115  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   18.06/29  13.54/28   4.59/17   7.58/10  10.03/30   5.28/26   4.05/26    1.06/11

28. Kowalska Agata             73.12  31.56/31  40.51/29  47.04/29  59.09/28  61.52/28  67.05/28  71.56/28   73.12/28
    S51112  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   31.56/31   8.55/26   6.13/29  12.05/27   2.43/13   5.13/24   4.51/29    1.16/28

29. Kopa Claudia               83.02  38.30/32  44.58/30  51.21/30  66.38/30  70.46/29  76.52/29  81.52/29   83.02/29
    O49     C UKS Lotna               38.30/32   6.28/21   6.23/31  15.17/30   4.08/24   6.06/28   5.00/30    1.10/20

30. Kopietz Malgorzata         89.12  14.05/26  47.02/31  51.59/31  64.31/29  71.38/30  83.11/30  87.58/30   89.12/30
    O49     C UKS Lotna               14.05/26  32.57/31   4.57/16  12.32/29   7.07/27  11.33/30   4.47/28    1.14/27

    Goscinska Adrianna          DISK                                                                          DISK
    O47     C LUKS Azymek                                                                                            

    Krawczyk Anna               DISK  26.30/30                                                                DISK
    S51113  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   26.30/30                                                                       

    Witkowska Natalia           DISK  10.26/24  16.41/20  21.54/20                                            DISK
    100     C Indywidualnie           10.26/24   6.15/18   5.13/20                                            1.35/31
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------