01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D16B      4.50 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wanczyk Zuzanna            31.58   4.15/ 1   5.51/ 1  12.12/ 1  15.48/ 2  21.47/ 1   25.16/ 1   27.30/ 1   29.43/ 1   30.57/ 1   31.58/ 1
    W03027  C PUKS Mlode Orly          4.15/ 1   1.36/ 4   6.21/ 2   3.36/13   5.59/ 2    3.29/ 5    2.14/ 2    2.13/ 3    1.14/ 1    1.01/ 8

 2. Sobas Aleksandra           33.22   4.36/ 2   6.16/ 2  13.25/ 4  16.27/ 4  22.07/ 2   26.29/ 3   28.42/ 2   30.55/ 2   32.19/ 2   33.22/ 2
    K30098  C WKS Wawel                4.36/ 2   1.40/ 6   7.09/10   3.02/ 1   5.40/ 1    4.22/18    2.13/ 1    2.13/ 3    1.24/11    1.03/15

 3. Tesařová Jana              33.28   4.45/ 5   6.21/ 4  12.26/ 2  15.42/ 1  22.49/ 3   26.18/ 2   28.55/ 3   31.10/ 3   32.25/ 3   33.28/ 3
    TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec             4.45/ 5   1.36/ 4   6.05/ 1   3.16/ 4   7.07/ 8    3.29/ 5    2.37/ 6    2.15/ 5    1.15/ 2    1.03/15

 4. Bonat Julia                34.56   6.17/25   7.44/18  14.12/ 8  17.25/ 6  23.51/ 5   28.16/ 7   30.39/ 4   32.40/ 4   33.58/ 4   34.56/ 4
    W80     C KS Spojnia               6.17/25   1.27/ 1   6.28/ 3   3.13/ 3   6.26/ 4    4.25/19    2.23/ 4    2.01/ 1    1.18/ 3    0.58/ 5

 5. Chovancová Zuzana          35.49   4.44/ 4   6.31/ 5  13.58/ 6  17.27/ 7  23.27/ 4   28.11/ 6   31.00/ 6   33.17/ 5   34.43/ 6   35.49/ 5
    TZL9754 A SKOB Zlín                4.44/ 4   1.47/10   7.27/16   3.29/ 6   6.00/ 3    4.44/22    2.49/ 9    2.17/10    1.26/15    1.06/24

 6. Legiec Roksana             35.51   4.58/ 8   6.56/ 7  14.30/11  17.54/10  25.37/10   28.57/ 9   31.27/ 8   33.35/ 7   34.56/ 7   35.51/ 6
    K48011  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow    4.58/ 8   1.58/15   7.34/19   3.24/ 5   7.43/18    3.20/ 2    2.30/ 5    2.08/ 2    1.21/ 7    0.55/ 2

 7. Soldánová Tereza           35.55   5.09/10   7.01/ 9  15.11/17  18.20/11  25.14/ 8   28.45/ 8   31.05/ 7   33.21/ 6   34.40/ 5   35.55/ 7
    JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    5.09/10   1.52/11   8.10/24   3.09/ 2   6.54/ 6    3.31/ 7    2.20/ 3    2.16/ 7    1.19/ 4    1.15/34

 8. Filipowska Aleksandra      36.09   4.43/ 3   6.16/ 2  12.45/ 3  16.18/ 3  24.19/ 6   27.36/ 4   30.46/ 5   33.37/ 8   35.17/ 8   36.09/ 8
    E75101  C UKS Orientus             4.43/ 3   1.33/ 2   6.29/ 4   3.33/ 8   8.01/20    3.17/ 1    3.10/19    2.51/23    1.40/27    0.52/ 1

 9. Vývodová Jana              37.27   5.22/13   7.27/15  14.44/12  18.32/13  25.42/11   29.31/10   32.26/ 9   34.51/ 9   36.16/ 9   37.27/ 9
    MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava             5.22/13   2.05/24   7.17/12   3.48/16   7.10/ 9    3.49/11    2.55/12    2.25/11    1.25/13    1.11/30

10. Švancárová Veronika        38.24   5.51/18   7.52/20  15.09/16  19.00/15  26.33/14   30.09/12   33.19/11   35.51/10   37.13/10   38.24/10
    KSU9853 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.51/18   2.01/19   7.17/12   3.51/17   7.33/16    3.36/ 8    3.10/19    2.32/13    1.22/ 9    1.11/30

11. Zieba Emilia               38.27   5.19/12   7.05/10  14.22/10  17.52/ 9  25.57/12   29.50/11   32.42/10   36.03/12   37.22/11   38.27/11
    D95107  C WKS Slask                5.19/12   1.46/ 9   7.17/12   3.30/ 7   8.05/21    3.53/12    2.52/11    3.21/33    1.19/ 4    1.05/22

12. Horvátová Hana             39.04   4.49/ 6   6.50/ 6  14.03/ 7  17.37/ 8  26.08/13   30.38/13   33.46/12   36.02/11   37.59/12   39.04/12
    ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering      4.49/ 6   2.01/19   7.13/11   3.34/10   8.31/25    4.30/21    3.08/16    2.16/ 7    1.57/34    1.05/22

13. Kaufmanová Ivana           39.09   4.57/ 7   6.59/ 8  13.41/ 5  17.15/ 5  24.37/ 7   28.04/ 5   34.33/14   36.48/13   38.08/13   39.09/13
    TRI9761 C TJ TŽ Třinec             4.57/ 7   2.02/22   6.42/ 5   3.34/10   7.22/14    3.27/ 4    6.29/40    2.15/ 5    1.20/ 6    1.01/ 8

14. Szarzecová Lucie           39.34   5.44/16   7.27/15  14.54/13  18.31/12  25.22/ 9   30.38/13   34.12/13   36.54/14   38.31/14   39.34/14
    TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec             5.44/16   1.43/ 8   7.27/16   3.37/14   6.51/ 5    5.16/29    3.34/24    2.42/19    1.37/24    1.03/15

15. Nedbálková Hana            40.22   5.12/11   7.12/12  14.18/ 9  19.30/16  28.51/20   32.36/18   35.21/17   37.37/15   39.24/17   40.22/15
    ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.12/11   2.00/16   7.06/ 9   5.12/32   9.21/30    3.45/10    2.45/ 8    2.16/ 7    1.47/30    0.58/ 5

16. Fukalová Hana              40.23   5.27/14   7.21/13  16.53/21  20.47/21  28.20/19   32.23/16   35.01/16   37.37/15   39.05/15   40.23/16
    AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     5.27/14   1.54/12   9.32/28   3.54/19   7.33/16    4.03/14    2.38/ 7    2.36/16    1.28/16    1.18/36

17. Madra Paulina              40.25   5.52/19   7.46/19  15.41/18  19.45/17  28.02/18   31.45/15   34.54/15   37.50/17   39.15/16   40.25/17
    D95103  C WKS Slask                5.52/19   1.54/12   7.55/22   4.04/21   8.17/22    3.43/ 9    3.09/17    2.56/25    1.25/13    1.10/29

18. Pilcová Sabina             40.27   5.50/17   7.25/14  16.59/22  20.32/19  27.54/15   32.23/16   35.39/18   38.04/18   39.26/18   40.27/18
    JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    5.50/17   1.35/ 3   9.34/29   3.33/ 8   7.22/14    4.29/20    3.16/22    2.25/11    1.22/ 9    1.01/ 8

19. Olszanska Maja             41.36   6.03/21  10.02/28  17.06/24  20.44/20  27.55/16   33.06/19   36.19/19   39.07/19   40.39/19   41.36/19
    NNN     C NNN/Neregistrovaní       6.03/21   3.59/33   7.04/ 8   3.38/15   7.11/10    5.11/27    3.13/21    2.48/20    1.32/21    0.57/ 3

20. Grobelna Kamila            43.05  10.25/37  12.06/32  19.43/28  23.17/25  30.37/23   34.46/22   37.53/21   40.25/21   42.03/20   43.05/20
    D95101  C WKS Slask               10.25/37   1.41/ 7   7.37/20   3.34/10   7.20/13    4.09/15    3.07/15    2.32/13    1.38/25    1.02/13

21. Müllerová Kristýna         43.14   7.28/30   9.25/26  16.28/19  20.25/18  29.14/21   34.28/21   37.37/20   40.11/20   42.10/21   43.14/21
    KON9771 B KOB Konice               7.28/30   1.57/14   7.03/ 7   3.57/20   8.49/26    5.14/28    3.09/17    2.34/15    1.59/36    1.04/20

22. Koporová Lenka             44.35   6.11/24  10.12/29  17.02/23  22.23/23  30.45/24   34.10/20   39.17/22   42.08/22   43.29/22   44.35/22
    ZBM9753 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.11/24   4.01/34   6.50/ 6   5.21/33   8.22/23    3.25/ 3    5.07/35    2.51/23    1.21/ 7    1.06/24

23. Lech Zuzanna               46.07   6.06/22   8.06/22  17.25/25  23.19/26  30.35/22   36.03/23   40.18/24   43.26/23   45.00/23   46.07/23
    E75102  C UKS Orientus             6.06/22   2.00/16   9.19/27   5.54/35   7.16/12    5.28/31    4.15/32    3.08/29    1.34/23    1.07/27

24. Bugaj Katarzyna            46.10   5.52/19   7.56/21  18.39/26  22.51/24  31.56/25   36.43/25   40.30/25   43.45/25   45.09/25   46.10/24
    K30     C WKS Wawel                5.52/19   2.04/23  10.43/33   4.12/25   9.05/27    4.47/23    3.47/28    3.15/31    1.24/11    1.01/ 8

25. Svěchotová Natálie         46.22   6.09/23   8.32/24  16.37/20  20.49/22  28.00/17   36.05/24   40.14/23   43.26/23   45.08/24   46.22/25
    MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava             6.09/23   2.23/27   8.05/23   4.12/25   7.11/10    8.05/39    4.09/31    3.12/30    1.42/28    1.14/33

26. Kazmierczak Marzena        47.33   6.18/26   8.27/23  19.56/29  24.53/29  32.50/26   38.18/26   41.52/27   44.51/26   46.30/26   47.33/26
    E75016  C UKS Orientus             6.18/26   2.09/26  11.29/34   4.57/31   7.57/19    5.28/31    3.34/24    2.59/26    1.39/26    1.03/15

27. Liberdová Jana             48.34   6.33/27   8.57/25  18.56/27  23.42/27  33.32/27   38.28/27   41.45/26   45.14/27   47.01/27   48.34/27
    TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec             6.33/27   2.24/28   9.59/30   4.46/29   9.50/33    4.56/25    3.17/23    3.29/36    1.47/30    1.33/40

28. Korpasová Tereza           49.30   7.12/29   9.37/27  20.03/30  24.09/28  33.44/28   39.22/28   43.30/28   46.52/28   48.23/28   49.30/28
    LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    7.12/29   2.25/29  10.26/31   4.06/24   9.35/31    5.38/34    4.08/30    3.22/34    1.31/20    1.07/27

29. Wzietek Barbara            49.43   5.34/15   7.34/17  15.04/15  18.55/14  37.17/31   41.16/31   44.21/30   47.11/29   48.40/29   49.43/29
    K48020  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow    5.34/15   2.00/16   7.30/18   3.51/17  18.22/38    3.59/13    3.05/14    2.50/22    1.29/18    1.03/15

30. Zentrichová Daniela        50.22   5.03/ 9   7.08/11  14.54/13  31.00/35  38.02/33   42.13/32   45.16/31   47.52/31   49.21/31   50.22/30
    OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi   5.03/ 9   2.05/24   7.46/21  16.06/40   7.02/ 7    4.11/16    3.03/13    2.36/16    1.29/18    1.01/ 8

31. Dzik Justyna               50.33   7.49/32  12.15/33  20.41/31  25.03/30  34.57/29   40.13/29   44.17/29   47.40/30   49.13/30   50.33/31
    S22033  C MUKS Gliwice             7.49/32   4.26/38   8.26/25   4.22/27   9.54/34    5.16/29    4.04/29    3.23/35    1.33/22    1.20/38

32. Sembratowicz Teresa        51.37   7.38/31  16.44/37  24.07/35  28.44/33  38.23/34   43.16/34   46.07/33   48.45/32   50.35/32   51.37/32
    D95105  C WKS Slask                7.38/31   9.06/39   7.23/15   4.37/28   9.39/32    4.53/24    2.51/10    2.38/18    1.50/32    1.02/13

33. Šomanová Anna              52.11   9.09/35  11.47/31  22.26/33  27.13/32  37.17/31   42.53/33   46.35/34   49.23/33   51.05/33   52.11/33
    LCE9855 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   9.09/35   2.38/30  10.39/32   4.47/30  10.04/35    5.36/33    3.42/27    2.48/20    1.42/28    1.06/24

34. Hauerlandová Natálie       53.27   8.31/34  12.56/34  22.09/32  26.13/31  35.28/30   40.31/30   45.37/32   50.07/34   52.12/34   53.27/34
    LCE9851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   8.31/34   4.25/37   9.13/26   4.04/21   9.15/28    5.03/26    5.06/34    4.30/37    2.05/37    1.15/34

35. Dopierala Romana           59.14   7.11/28  18.24/39  30.49/37  34.54/36  44.12/35   50.11/35   53.48/35   56.48/35   58.16/35   59.14/35
    P35052  C UKS Arkady               7.11/28  11.13/40  12.25/36   4.05/23   9.18/29    5.59/35    3.37/26    3.00/27    1.28/16    0.58/ 5

36. Antonowicz Anna-Maria      66.22   7.56/33  10.44/30  23.06/34  29.19/34  44.27/36   52.30/36   57.38/36   62.24/36   64.57/36   66.22/36
    W87101  C UNTS                     7.56/33   2.48/31  12.22/35   6.13/36  15.08/36    8.03/38    5.08/36    4.46/38    2.33/40    1.25/39

37. Hanousková Renata          73.56  13.53/38  15.54/36  42.35/38  47.58/38  56.21/38   60.39/37   65.18/37   71.01/37   72.59/37   73.56/37
    LCE9852 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  13.53/38   2.01/19  26.41/38   5.23/34   8.23/24    4.18/17    4.39/33    5.43/39    1.58/35    0.57/ 3

38. Strymecka Nikola           81.56  10.07/36  13.40/35  30.30/36  37.16/37  54.40/37   64.13/38   69.40/38   78.42/38   80.38/38   81.56/38
    S51101  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   10.07/36   3.33/32  16.50/37   6.46/37  17.24/37    9.33/40    5.27/37    9.02/40    1.56/33    1.18/36

39. Mikulska Ewelina           98.29  14.08/39  18.17/38  46.27/39  57.37/39  78.17/39   85.54/39   92.03/39   95.10/39   97.18/39   98.29/39
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             14.08/39   4.09/35  28.10/39  11.10/39  20.40/39    7.37/36    6.09/39    3.07/28    2.08/38    1.11/30

40. Tomaszczyk Angelika       118.29  34.04/40  38.19/40  66.38/40  77.39/40  98.19/40  105.59/40  111.57/40  115.12/40  117.25/40  118.29/40
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             34.04/40   4.15/36  28.19/40  11.01/38  20.40/39    7.40/37    5.58/38    3.15/31    2.13/39    1.04/20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------