01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D21B      8.40 km, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lajn Daria                 59.07   3.52/ 1   7.13/ 1   9.49/ 1  10.58/ 1  17.26/ 4  18.35/ 2  31.28/ 1  35.36/ 1  36.55/ 1  39.34/ 1   44.30/ 1   46.19/ 1   53.51/ 1   58.12/ 1   59.07/ 1
    E71002  C UKS Azymut Pabianice     3.52/ 1   3.21/ 2   2.36/ 1   1.09/12   6.28/12   1.09/ 1  12.53/ 1   4.08/ 2   1.19/ 1   2.39/ 1    4.56/ 2    1.49/ 3    7.32/ 1    4.21/10    0.55/ 1

 2. Gwozdz Ewa                 63.06   4.07/ 4   7.39/ 5  10.25/ 2  11.44/ 4  16.53/ 2  18.06/ 1  31.52/ 2  36.11/ 2  37.34/ 2  40.58/ 2   46.44/ 2   48.30/ 2   58.24/ 2   62.06/ 2   63.06/ 2
    E75026  C UKS Orientus             4.07/ 4   3.32/ 4   2.46/ 2   1.19/19   5.09/ 2   1.13/ 3  13.46/ 3   4.19/ 3   1.23/ 3   3.24/14    5.46/ 6    1.46/ 1    9.54/12    3.42/ 2    1.00/ 3

 3. Pabich Maria               66.11   4.17/ 8   8.52/14  12.27/ 8  13.32/ 8  21.00/ 8  22.34/ 7  37.07/ 6  41.33/ 6  42.57/ 6  45.58/ 6   50.46/ 4   52.32/ 4   61.27/ 3   65.04/ 3   66.11/ 3
    E71006  C UKS Azymut Pabianice     4.17/ 8   4.35/22   3.35/ 8   1.05/ 8   7.28/17   1.34/10  14.33/ 6   4.26/ 4   1.24/ 4   3.01/ 5    4.48/ 1    1.46/ 1    8.55/ 5    3.37/ 1    1.07/ 8

 4. Holinková Hana             66.21   4.02/ 3   7.37/ 4  10.30/ 4  11.31/ 3  16.17/ 1  22.46/ 8  36.03/ 5  40.08/ 3  41.34/ 3  44.38/ 3   49.54/ 3   51.58/ 3   61.33/ 4   65.18/ 4   66.21/ 4
    ZPV6777 R KOB ZPV Prostějov        4.02/ 3   3.35/ 5   2.53/ 3   1.01/ 4   4.46/ 1   6.29/27  13.17/ 2   4.05/ 1   1.26/ 6   3.04/ 6    5.16/ 3    2.04/ 5    9.35/10    3.45/ 3    1.03/ 5

 5. Kolosinska Jolanta         67.15   4.01/ 2   7.39/ 5  11.59/ 5  13.14/ 5  19.23/ 6  20.47/ 4  34.55/ 3  40.56/ 5  42.16/ 4  44.55/ 4   50.46/ 4   53.23/ 5   62.25/ 5   66.11/ 5   67.15/ 5
    W87009  C UNTS                     4.01/ 2   3.38/ 7   4.20/15   1.15/16   6.09/ 8   1.24/ 7  14.08/ 5   6.01/19   1.20/ 2   2.39/ 1    5.51/ 8    2.37/22    9.02/ 7    3.46/ 4    1.04/ 6

 6. Szubka Barbara             69.12   4.10/ 5   7.31/ 3  10.28/ 3  11.22/ 2  17.05/ 3  19.00/ 3  35.25/ 4  40.53/ 4  42.27/ 5  45.45/ 5   51.29/ 6   53.37/ 6   63.58/ 6   68.11/ 6   69.12/ 6
    D95058  C WKS Slask                4.10/ 5   3.21/ 2   2.57/ 4   0.54/ 1   5.43/ 4   1.55/21  16.25/13   5.28/13   1.34/10   3.18/11    5.44/ 5    2.08/ 6   10.21/15    4.13/ 8    1.01/ 4

 7. Gajda Monika               69.50   4.11/ 6   7.49/ 7  14.18/19  15.20/18  21.51/13  23.25/13  38.20/ 9  43.42/10  45.11/10  48.08/ 8   53.55/ 7   56.06/ 7   64.45/ 7   68.43/ 7   69.50/ 7
    W87001  C UNTS                     4.11/ 6   3.38/ 7   6.29/26   1.02/ 5   6.31/15   1.34/10  14.55/ 8   5.22/12   1.29/ 7   2.57/ 3    5.47/ 7    2.11/ 8    8.39/ 3    3.58/ 5    1.07/ 8

 8. Sukeníková Zuzana          71.15   5.14/18   8.57/15  13.16/14  14.36/14  21.06/11  22.30/ 6  38.15/ 8  43.13/ 8  44.56/ 8  48.06/ 7   54.19/ 8   56.43/ 8   65.13/ 8   70.06/ 8   71.15/ 8
    KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   5.14/18   3.43/10   4.19/14   1.20/20   6.30/13   1.24/ 7  15.45/12   4.58/ 7   1.43/15   3.10/ 8    6.13/12    2.24/12    8.30/ 2    4.53/13    1.09/10

 9. Lubak Kamila               72.36   5.14/18   9.05/16  14.10/18  15.12/17  21.03/10  22.54/11  38.28/10  43.26/ 9  44.50/ 7  48.38/10   54.47/ 9   56.55/ 9   67.08/10   71.37/ 9   72.36/ 9
    D95060  C WKS Slask                5.14/18   3.51/12   5.05/21   1.02/ 5   5.51/ 5   1.51/17  15.34/11   4.58/ 7   1.24/ 4   3.48/22    6.09/11    2.08/ 6   10.13/13    4.29/11    0.59/ 2

10. Wicha Malgorzata           73.03   4.12/ 7   7.29/ 2  12.38/10  13.35/ 9  22.29/15  23.42/14  37.34/ 7  43.06/ 7  45.01/ 9  48.15/ 9   55.50/11   58.22/11   67.40/11   71.53/10   73.03/10
    K30090  C WKS Wawel                4.12/ 7   3.17/ 1   5.09/22   0.57/ 2   8.54/23   1.13/ 3  13.52/ 4   5.32/16   1.55/23   3.14/10    7.35/23    2.32/17    9.18/ 9    4.13/ 8    1.10/12

11. Gorska Kinga               73.33   4.40/11   8.41/11  12.50/11  14.22/12  23.17/19  24.26/17  42.06/18  46.45/15  48.18/15  51.30/14   57.08/14   59.08/13   68.18/12   72.29/12   73.33/11
    N61021  C UMKS Orkan               4.40/11   4.01/16   4.09/13   1.32/24   8.55/24   1.09/ 1  17.40/18   4.39/ 5   1.33/ 8   3.12/ 9    5.38/ 4    2.00/ 4    9.10/ 8    4.11/ 7    1.04/ 6

12. Otrubová Johana            73.37   4.27/ 9   8.08/ 8  12.31/ 9  13.38/10  22.54/16  24.11/15  38.58/12  44.09/11  45.51/11  49.00/11   55.13/10   57.44/10   66.28/ 9   72.24/11   73.37/12
    KON7852 C KOB Konice               4.27/ 9   3.41/ 9   4.23/17   1.07/ 9   9.16/25   1.17/ 5  14.47/ 7   5.11/11   1.42/14   3.09/ 7    6.13/12    2.31/15    8.44/ 4    5.56/25    1.13/16

13. Rychlá Pavlína             76.03   5.05/15   8.50/13  12.04/ 6  13.28/ 7  19.22/ 5  21.05/ 5  39.21/13  44.50/13  46.31/12  50.20/12   56.27/12   58.43/12   69.10/13   74.51/13   76.03/13
    KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   5.05/15   3.45/11   3.14/ 5   1.24/21   5.54/ 6   1.43/14  18.16/22   5.29/14   1.41/12   3.49/24    6.07/10    2.16/10   10.27/16    5.41/18    1.12/14

14. Skyvová Kristýna           78.20   5.09/16   9.19/17  13.02/13  14.06/11  23.36/21  25.19/20  40.48/15  46.18/14  48.02/14  51.33/15   57.52/15   60.47/15   71.19/14   77.04/14   78.20/14
    STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.09/16   4.10/17   3.43/10   1.04/ 7   9.30/26   1.43/14  15.29/ 9   5.30/15   1.44/17   3.31/18    6.19/15    2.55/26   10.32/17    5.45/19    1.16/18

15. Gallo Martina              78.27   4.50/14   8.45/12  13.23/15  14.30/13  21.00/ 8  22.52/10  39.46/14  44.38/12  46.31/12  51.05/13   57.03/13   59.21/14   73.03/15   77.11/15   78.27/15
    AOP7951 C Přátelé orientačního b   4.50/14   3.55/14   4.38/18   1.07/ 9   6.30/13   1.52/18  16.54/16   4.52/ 6   1.53/21   4.34/26    5.58/ 9    2.18/11   13.42/26    4.08/ 6    1.16/18

16. Dittrichová Andrea         81.29   4.46/13   8.37/10  12.10/ 7  13.22/ 6  23.10/17  24.47/18  41.54/16  47.03/16  48.43/16  52.31/16   60.59/16   63.32/16   74.46/16   80.00/16   81.29/16
    SKM7750 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.46/13   3.51/12   3.33/ 7   1.12/15   9.48/27   1.37/12  17.07/17   5.09/10   1.40/11   3.48/22    8.28/26    2.33/18   11.14/19    5.14/15    1.29/26

17. Michálková Renata          82.38   4.44/12   8.21/ 9  13.00/12  14.57/16  21.16/12  23.04/12  38.36/11  50.13/17  52.12/18  55.12/17   61.27/17   63.40/17   75.37/17   81.29/17   82.38/17
    LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.44/12   3.37/ 6   4.39/19   1.57/27   6.19/10   1.48/16  15.32/10  11.37/26   1.59/26   3.00/ 4    6.15/14    2.13/ 9   11.57/23    5.52/21    1.09/10

18. Szlendak Joanna            83.30   6.07/26  10.51/24  14.59/21  16.23/21  23.55/22  25.48/21  42.40/19  51.16/19  52.57/19  56.24/19   62.50/19   65.28/19   76.15/18   82.17/18   83.30/18
    W87028  C UNTS                     6.07/26   4.44/23   4.08/12   1.24/21   7.32/18   1.53/19  16.52/15   8.36/24   1.41/12   3.27/16    6.26/16    2.38/23   10.47/18    6.02/26    1.13/16

19. Koziolek Julia             85.07   5.09/16  11.08/26  14.39/20  15.55/20  22.12/14  24.12/16  41.57/17  50.14/18  52.10/17  55.34/18   62.19/18   64.50/18   77.54/19   83.46/19   85.07/19
    D95017  C WKS Slask                5.09/16   5.59/26   3.31/ 6   1.16/17   6.17/ 9   2.00/23  17.45/19   8.17/23   1.56/24   3.24/14    6.45/19    2.31/15   13.04/25    5.52/21    1.21/20

20. Piastrouskaya Viyaleta     85.26   4.31/10  23.20/27  26.59/27  27.58/27  33.30/27  34.48/27  51.29/26  56.27/25  58.00/24  61.18/24   67.51/24   70.19/24   79.19/20   84.16/20   85.26/20
    W87187  C UNTS                     4.31/10  18.49/28   3.39/ 9   0.59/ 3   5.32/ 3   1.18/ 6  16.41/14   4.58/ 7   1.33/ 8   3.18/11    6.33/18    2.28/13    9.00/ 6    4.57/14    1.10/12

21. Kašparová Šárka            86.11   6.02/25  10.36/23  15.32/23  17.08/23  24.50/23  26.23/22  45.57/20  51.48/20  53.44/20  57.29/20   65.27/20   68.02/20   79.26/21   84.40/21   86.11/21
    AOP7251 C Přátelé orientačního b   6.02/25   4.34/21   4.56/20   1.36/25   7.42/20   1.33/ 9  19.34/23   5.51/18   1.56/24   3.45/21    7.58/24    2.35/20   11.24/21    5.14/15    1.31/27

22. Dyzio Katarzyna            86.16   5.28/22  11.05/25  18.52/26  20.03/26  27.47/26  29.43/25  47.41/23  56.17/24  58.00/24  61.30/25   67.58/25   70.27/25   80.14/23   84.55/22   86.16/22
    K30020  C WKS Wawel                5.28/22   5.37/25   7.47/28   1.11/14   7.44/21   1.56/22  17.58/20   8.36/24   1.43/15   3.30/17    6.28/17    2.29/14    9.47/11    4.41/12    1.21/20

23. Bohunská Jana              87.08   5.30/24   9.45/19  13.43/16  15.30/19  23.11/18  24.49/19  46.39/21  52.40/22  54.32/22  58.12/21   65.29/21   68.16/21   79.47/22   85.42/23   87.08/23
    KRN8651 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   5.30/24   4.15/19   3.58/11   1.47/26   7.41/19   1.38/13  21.50/26   6.01/19   1.52/19   3.40/19    7.17/22    2.47/25   11.31/22    5.55/24    1.26/25

24. Kasza Izabela              87.35   5.21/20   9.51/20  15.14/22  16.24/22  23.20/20  26.33/23  46.39/21  52.17/21  54.09/21  58.22/22   66.22/22   69.06/22   80.24/24   86.14/24   87.35/24
    S51047  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    5.21/20   4.30/20   5.23/23   1.10/13   6.56/16   3.13/26  20.06/25   5.38/17   1.52/19   4.13/25    8.00/25    2.44/24   11.18/20    5.50/20    1.21/20

25. Wysocka Malwina            90.11   5.28/22  10.23/21  16.46/24  18.10/24  26.15/25  29.22/24  49.12/24  55.16/23  57.06/23  60.29/23   67.22/23   69.56/23   82.57/25   88.49/25   90.11/25
    S28008  C UKS Kometa               5.28/22   4.55/24   6.23/25   1.24/21   8.05/22   3.07/25  19.50/24   6.04/21   1.50/18   3.23/13    6.53/20    2.34/19   13.01/24    5.52/21    1.22/23

26. Stachoňová Barbara         90.59   6.17/27  10.28/22  17.09/25  18.27/25  24.54/24  33.08/26  51.11/25  59.07/26  61.01/26  64.41/26   71.38/26   74.14/26   84.33/26   89.47/26   90.59/26
    ZBM8451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.17/27   4.11/18   6.41/27   1.18/18   6.27/11   8.14/28  18.03/21   7.56/22   1.54/22   3.40/19    6.57/21    2.36/21   10.19/14    5.14/15    1.12/14

    Kaseja Lucja                DISK  56.11/28  66.52/28  72.56/28  74.58/28  91.04/28  93.29/28                                                                                        DISK
    E20     C KB Ergo                 56.11/28  10.41/27   6.04/24   2.02/28  16.06/28   2.25/24                                                       5.26/27   14.57/27    6.07/27    1.37/28

    Faron Paulina               DISK   5.23/21   9.23/18  13.45/17  14.52/15  20.57/ 7  22.51/ 9                                                                                        DISK
    K30022  C WKS Wawel                5.23/21   4.00/15   4.22/16   1.07/ 9   6.05/ 7   1.54/20                                                                             7.08/28    1.23/24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------