01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D35C      4.50 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zbraňková Magda            46.27  11.17/ 1  13.00/ 1  22.46/ 6  26.55/ 6  34.09/ 5  38.10/ 4  41.09/ 2  43.41/ 2  45.13/ 2  46.27/ 1
    STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     11.17/ 1   1.43/ 5   9.46/15   4.09/ 3   7.14/ 2   4.01/ 2   2.59/ 1   2.32/ 3   1.32/ 3   1.14/ 4

 2. Smolíková Kateřina         46.42  12.05/ 3  14.04/ 3  19.47/ 2  24.11/ 2  31.46/ 1  37.04/ 1  40.30/ 1  43.27/ 1  45.04/ 1  46.42/ 2
    KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  12.05/ 3   1.59/ 8   5.43/ 1   4.24/ 7   7.35/ 4   5.18/ 9   3.26/ 4   2.57/ 8   1.37/ 7   1.38/15

 3. Binarová Jitka             47.55  12.24/ 5  14.46/ 5  21.01/ 3  25.36/ 4  32.57/ 2  37.44/ 2  41.45/ 3  44.44/ 3  46.26/ 3  47.55/ 3
    UOL7751 C SK UP Olomouc           12.24/ 5   2.22/13   6.15/ 3   4.35/ 9   7.21/ 3   4.47/ 6   4.01/10   2.59/ 9   1.42/11   1.29/11

 4. Grycová Jana               48.19  11.18/ 2  13.03/ 2  19.29/ 1  23.46/ 1  34.00/ 4  39.21/ 5  42.52/ 4  45.35/ 4  47.09/ 4  48.19/ 4
    TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       11.18/ 2   1.45/ 6   6.26/ 4   4.17/ 5  10.14/12   5.21/10   3.31/ 5   2.43/ 5   1.34/ 4   1.10/ 2

 5. Fukalová Radmila           49.32  12.50/ 6  14.48/ 6  21.21/ 4  25.13/ 3  33.27/ 3  37.52/ 3  44.07/ 6  46.43/ 6  48.18/ 6  49.32/ 5
    AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    12.50/ 6   1.58/ 7   6.33/ 6   3.52/ 2   8.14/ 8   4.25/ 4   6.15/16   2.36/ 4   1.35/ 6   1.14/ 4

 6. Slavíková Lenka            49.37  14.46/ 8  16.27/ 8  22.57/ 7  27.32/ 7  35.08/ 7  40.06/ 6  43.22/ 5  46.32/ 5  48.06/ 5  49.37/ 6
    VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  14.46/ 8   1.41/ 4   6.30/ 5   4.35/ 9   7.36/ 5   4.58/ 7   3.16/ 3   3.10/11   1.34/ 4   1.31/12

 7. Tomanková Martina          51.28  16.38/13  18.13/12  26.11/10  30.22/ 8  38.37/ 8  42.59/ 8  46.11/ 8  48.38/ 7  50.04/ 7  51.28/ 7
    KSU7552 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  16.38/13   1.35/ 1   7.58/11   4.11/ 4   8.15/ 9   4.22/ 3   3.12/ 2   2.27/ 1   1.26/ 1   1.24/ 7

 8. Odehnalová Kamila          51.47  13.38/ 7  15.37/ 7  21.48/ 5  26.28/ 5  34.29/ 6  40.44/ 7  44.31/ 7  48.42/ 8  50.23/ 8  51.47/ 8
    ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno          13.38/ 7   1.59/ 8   6.11/ 2   4.40/11   8.01/ 7   6.15/13   3.47/ 8   4.11/17   1.41/10   1.24/ 7

 9. Maťátková Marcela          53.57  12.20/ 4  14.29/ 4  31.53/14  35.16/14  40.42/ 9  43.49/ 9  48.47/ 9  51.14/ 9  52.56/ 9  53.57/ 9
    STE7159 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     12.20/ 4   2.09/11  17.24/17   3.23/ 1   5.26/ 1   3.07/ 1   4.58/14   2.27/ 1   1.42/11   1.01/ 1

10. Švidrnochová Hana          56.49  16.13/11  19.33/14  26.19/11  31.28/11  40.52/10  46.56/11  50.38/10  53.27/10  55.06/10  56.49/10
    MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava            16.13/11   3.20/16   6.46/ 7   5.09/13   9.24/10   6.04/12   3.42/ 7   2.49/ 7   1.39/ 9   1.43/18

11. Smrčková Věra              58.00  14.51/ 9  17.25/10  25.22/ 9  30.44/10  41.14/11  46.38/10  51.34/11  54.49/11  56.49/11  58.00/11
    KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  14.51/ 9   2.34/14   7.57/10   5.22/14  10.30/15   5.24/11   4.56/13   3.15/12   2.00/14   1.11/ 3

12. Švancárová Helena          61.29  17.18/14  18.58/13  27.45/13  32.51/13  42.55/14  52.00/14  55.52/14  58.39/14  60.08/13  61.29/12
    KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  17.18/14   1.40/ 2   8.47/14   5.06/12  10.04/11   9.05/18   3.52/ 9   2.47/ 6   1.29/ 2   1.21/ 6

13. Svačinková Jitka           61.33  15.14/10  17.14/ 9  24.56/ 8  30.23/ 9  42.05/12  49.59/13  54.22/12  57.54/12  59.56/12  61.33/13
    VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  15.14/10   2.00/10   7.42/ 9   5.27/16  11.42/17   7.54/17   4.23/11   3.32/14   2.02/15   1.37/14

14. Ondráčková Adéla           61.44  16.25/12  18.05/11  34.56/15  39.20/15  47.01/15  52.03/15  55.34/13  58.34/13  60.12/14  61.44/14
    KSU7676 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  16.25/12   1.40/ 2  16.51/16   4.24/ 7   7.41/ 6   5.02/ 8   3.31/ 5   3.00/10   1.38/ 8   1.32/13

15. Jeřábková Jana             64.21  17.29/15  19.41/15  27.11/12  32.35/12  42.49/13  49.07/12  56.57/15  60.25/15  62.41/15  64.21/15
    UOL6954 C SK UP Olomouc           17.29/15   2.12/12   7.30/ 8   5.24/15  10.14/12   6.18/14   7.50/17   3.28/13   2.16/17   1.40/17

16. Slavíčková Katka           73.06  25.38/16  28.37/16  36.44/16  43.21/16  54.03/16  61.11/16  65.44/16  69.42/16  71.40/16  73.06/16
    OOL6955 C SK Haná orienteering    25.38/16   2.59/15   8.07/12   6.37/17  10.42/16   7.08/15   4.33/12   3.58/16   1.58/13   1.26/ 9

17. Štáblová Michaela          79.22  32.13/17  38.40/17  47.19/17  51.38/17  61.57/17  66.30/17  72.10/17  75.43/17  77.54/17  79.22/17
    KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  32.13/17   6.27/17   8.39/13   4.19/ 6  10.19/14   4.33/ 5   5.40/15   3.33/15   2.11/16   1.28/10

    Valíková Petra              DISK                                                                                             DISK
    AOP7351 C Přátelé orientačního b                                 8.44/18  16.27/18   7.19/16                                 1.38/15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------