01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
D45C      3.80 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fajkusová Jitka            35.59   6.21/ 1  11.15/ 1  15.38/ 1  24.13/ 1  26.23/ 1  31.08/ 1  34.36/ 1  35.59/ 1
    JPV6773 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    6.21/ 1   4.54/ 2   4.23/ 1   8.35/ 3   2.10/ 1   4.45/ 5   3.28/ 5   1.23/ 5

 2. Bohunská Jana              40.12   6.29/ 2  11.37/ 2  16.26/ 2  28.45/ 4  31.53/ 3  35.42/ 2  38.44/ 2  40.12/ 2
    KRN6551 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   6.29/ 2   5.08/ 3   4.49/ 4  12.19/ 9   3.08/ 7   3.49/ 1   3.02/ 1   1.28/ 7

 3. Hrubanová Věra             41.52   6.40/ 3  11.57/ 3  18.58/ 5  28.36/ 3  31.26/ 2  35.57/ 3  40.27/ 3  41.52/ 3
    UOL5953 C SK UP Olomouc            6.40/ 3   5.17/ 5   7.01/10   9.38/ 6   2.50/ 4   4.31/ 3   4.30/ 9   1.25/ 6

 4. Štáblová Jitka             42.21   9.25/ 7  15.15/ 6  20.45/ 6  29.51/ 5  32.49/ 4  37.22/ 4  40.44/ 4  42.21/ 4
    SSU5350 C SK Severka Šumperk       9.25/ 7   5.50/ 8   5.30/ 7   9.06/ 4   2.58/ 6   4.33/ 4   3.22/ 3   1.37/ 8

 5. Šimková Hana               42.54   6.51/ 4  12.14/ 5  18.10/ 4  26.17/ 2  33.10/ 5  38.22/ 5  41.35/ 5  42.54/ 5
    UOL6653 C SK UP Olomouc            6.51/ 4   5.23/ 6   5.56/ 9   8.07/ 1   6.53/10   5.12/ 8   3.13/ 2   1.19/ 3

 6. Strachotová Eva            43.44  14.41/ 9  19.20/ 9  23.43/ 8  32.16/ 7  34.28/ 6  39.13/ 6  42.39/ 6  43.44/ 6
    ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering     14.41/ 9   4.39/ 1   4.23/ 1   8.33/ 2   2.12/ 2   4.45/ 5   3.26/ 4   1.05/ 1

 7. Matyášová Lenka            46.53   8.39/ 6  15.40/ 7  21.24/ 7  32.17/ 8  35.42/ 7  41.09/ 8  45.10/ 7  46.53/ 7
    LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    8.39/ 6   7.01/ 9   5.44/ 8  10.53/ 7   3.25/ 8   5.27/ 9   4.01/ 7   1.43/ 9

 8. Končáková Kateřina         47.08   6.56/ 5  12.08/ 4  16.55/ 3  31.17/ 6  36.31/ 8  40.59/ 7  45.57/ 8  47.08/ 8
    HLV6856 C KČT - OB Holešov         6.56/ 5   5.12/ 4   4.47/ 3  14.22/10   5.14/ 9   4.28/ 2   4.58/10   1.11/ 2

 9. Czaschová Irena            49.05   9.27/ 8  19.16/ 8  24.21/ 9  35.36/10  38.29/10  43.35/ 9  47.16/ 9  49.05/ 9
    SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál             9.27/ 8   9.49/10   5.05/ 5  11.15/ 8   2.53/ 5   5.06/ 7   3.41/ 6   1.49/10

10. Žaloudíková Marie          52.33  15.12/10  20.59/10  26.19/10  35.33/ 9  38.11/ 9  47.08/10  51.14/10  52.33/10
    KRN6451 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  15.12/10   5.47/ 7   5.20/ 6   9.14/ 5   2.38/ 3   8.57/10   4.06/ 8   1.19/ 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------