01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
H14B      4.80 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6        K 7        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jirka Mikuláš              25.38   2.13/ 2   5.10/ 3   6.46/ 3  13.17/ 2  15.46/ 2  22.09/ 1   25.38/ 1   25.38/ 1
    ZPV0000 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        2.13/ 2   2.57/ 7   1.36/ 3   6.31/ 4   2.29/ 6   6.23/ 1    3.29/10           

 2. Jílek Ondřej               25.48   2.10/ 1   4.50/ 1   6.12/ 1  12.19/ 1  14.38/ 1  22.31/ 2   25.48/ 2   25.48/ 2
    KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.10/ 1   2.40/ 3   1.22/ 1   6.07/ 2   2.19/ 1   7.53/10    3.17/ 7           

 3. Vopařil Jan                26.37   2.22/ 5   5.30/ 4   7.10/ 4  14.00/ 4  16.26/ 3  23.15/ 3   26.37/ 3   26.37/ 3
    LCE9911 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   2.22/ 5   3.08/12   1.40/ 6   6.50/ 7   2.26/ 4   6.49/ 2    3.22/ 9           

 4. Procházka Zdeněk           28.41   2.36/ 9   5.37/ 6   7.16/ 6  14.21/ 5  17.11/ 4  25.27/ 4   28.41/ 4   28.41/ 4
    SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.36/ 9   3.01/10   1.39/ 5   7.05/ 8   2.50/11   8.16/11    3.14/ 2           

 5. Horčička Vít               29.16   2.51/14   5.50/ 9   7.24/ 7  15.17/ 7  17.59/ 7  25.37/ 5   29.16/ 5   29.16/ 5
    UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc            2.51/14   2.59/ 9   1.34/ 2   7.53/15   2.42/ 9   7.38/ 8    3.39/13           

 6. Kroul Josef                30.13   2.45/11   5.43/ 8   7.41/ 8  15.06/ 6  17.46/ 6  26.03/ 6   30.13/ 6   30.13/ 6
    KSU0044 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.45/11   2.58/ 8   1.58/16   7.25/11   2.40/ 8   8.17/12    4.10/17           

 7. Ondráček Radek             30.54   2.56/16   7.12/15   9.43/15  17.20/15  20.29/12  27.34/ 8   30.54/ 7   30.54/ 7
    KSU9933 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.56/16   4.16/18   2.31/22   7.37/13   3.09/16   7.05/ 4    3.20/ 8           

 8. Kašpar Petr                31.08   2.22/ 5   4.56/ 2   6.37/ 2  13.19/ 3  17.34/ 5  26.54/ 7   31.08/ 8   31.08/ 8
    SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk       2.22/ 5   2.34/ 1   1.41/ 8   6.42/ 6   4.15/26   9.20/17    4.14/18           

 9. Bořánek Michal             31.42   2.36/ 9   7.00/13   8.51/12  17.01/12  19.54/10  27.34/ 8   31.42/ 9   31.42/ 9
    STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.36/ 9   4.24/19   1.51/11   8.10/16   2.53/12   7.40/ 9    4.08/16           

10. Tesař Vojtěch              31.53   2.26/ 8   5.32/ 5   7.10/ 4  17.07/13  19.43/ 9  28.20/11   31.53/10   31.53/10
    AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního b   2.26/ 8   3.06/11   1.38/ 4   9.57/21   2.36/ 7   8.37/14    3.33/11           

11. Holesz Sebastian           32.12   2.47/12   6.32/10   8.28/ 9  15.33/ 8  18.22/ 8  28.19/10   32.12/11   32.12/11
    TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec             2.47/12   3.45/16   1.56/14   7.05/ 8   2.49/10   9.57/19    3.53/14           

12. Valík Tomáš                33.04   2.21/ 4   6.51/12   8.47/10  20.04/16  22.30/15  29.48/12   33.04/12   33.04/12
    AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního b   2.21/ 4   4.30/20   1.56/14  11.17/25   2.26/ 4   7.18/ 7    3.16/ 6           

13. Říčný Vojta                34.45   4.42/22   7.31/16   9.22/13  17.08/14  21.22/13  30.19/13   34.45/13   34.45/13
    ZBM9903 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.42/22   2.49/ 4   1.51/11   7.46/14   4.14/25   8.57/15    4.26/22           

14. Janečka Viktor             34.47   3.50/20   7.05/14  11.39/20  21.26/21  24.37/19  31.32/15   34.47/14   34.47/14
    JPV9917 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    3.50/20   3.15/13   4.34/27   9.47/20   3.11/18   6.55/ 3    3.15/ 3           

15. Komenda Jan                35.29   2.47/12   6.34/11   8.50/11  16.24/11  20.21/11  31.12/14   35.29/15   35.29/15
    ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.47/12   3.47/17   2.16/19   7.34/12   3.57/23  10.51/21    4.17/20           

16. Zentrich Dušan             36.04   2.25/ 7  12.35/26  14.15/26  20.12/17  23.16/16  32.51/16   36.04/16   36.04/16
    OTK0002 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi   2.25/ 7  10.10/27   1.40/ 6   5.57/ 1   3.04/14   9.35/18    3.13/ 1           

17. Dostál Pavel               36.57   7.47/26  10.42/24  12.44/22  24.01/25  26.25/24  33.42/20   36.57/17   36.57/17
    KSU9910 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   7.47/26   2.55/ 6   2.02/17  11.17/25   2.24/ 2   7.17/ 5    3.15/ 3           

18. Šrámek Ondřej              36.59   8.41/27  11.30/25  13.22/24  20.42/19  24.48/20  33.22/18   36.59/18   36.59/18
    KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   8.41/27   2.49/ 4   1.52/13   7.20/10   4.06/24   8.34/13    3.37/12           

19. Matoušek Matěj             37.28   2.19/ 3   5.39/ 7   9.24/14  15.59/ 9  22.11/14  33.14/17   37.28/19   37.28/19
    KSU0005 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.19/ 3   3.20/15   3.45/26   6.35/ 5   6.12/28  11.03/23    4.14/18           

20. Podmolík Jonáš             38.22   3.22/18   8.03/19  10.19/17  20.51/20  24.21/18  33.35/19   38.22/20   38.22/20
    TZL0001 C SKOB Zlín                3.22/18   4.41/22   2.16/19  10.32/22   3.30/21   9.14/16    4.47/25           

21. Byrczek Jan                40.27   5.28/24  10.07/22  12.16/21  21.28/22  24.56/22  35.56/22   40.27/21   40.27/21
    100     C Indywidualnie            5.28/24   4.39/21   2.09/18   9.12/18   3.28/20  11.00/22    4.31/23           

22. Kasza Jan                  40.54   3.04/17   7.57/17  11.20/19  20.15/18  23.25/17  35.18/21   40.54/22   40.54/22
    S51079  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO    3.04/17   4.53/23   3.23/25   8.55/17   3.10/17  11.53/25    5.36/27           

23. Kubíček David              41.06   4.01/21  10.30/23  13.43/25  23.05/24  26.24/23  36.44/24   41.06/23   41.06/23
    MOV0003 B SKOB Ostrava             4.01/21   6.29/25   3.13/24   9.22/19   3.19/19  10.20/20    4.22/21           

24. Müller Tomáš               42.37   3.29/19   8.38/20  11.05/18  21.48/23  24.55/21  36.09/23   42.37/24   42.37/24
    OTK9901 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovi   3.29/19   5.09/24   2.27/21  10.43/23   3.07/15  11.14/24    6.28/29           

25. Müller Jonáš               44.55  16.31/28  19.10/28  20.55/27  31.58/27  34.23/27  41.40/25   44.55/25   44.55/25
    KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  16.31/28   2.39/ 2   1.45/ 9  11.03/24   2.25/ 3   7.17/ 5    3.15/ 3           

26. Obstoj Adam                49.38   2.54/15  10.02/21  12.44/22  27.04/26  30.34/25  43.33/26   49.38/26   49.38/26
    O49     C UKS Lotna                2.54/15   7.08/26   2.42/23  14.20/28   3.30/21  12.59/26    6.05/28           

27. Kadleček Jan               49.57   4.44/23   8.01/18   9.49/16  16.10/10  32.19/26  46.02/27   49.57/27   49.57/27
    LCE9906 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.44/23   3.17/14   1.48/10   6.21/ 3  16.09/29  13.43/27    3.55/15           

28. Vavřík Tomáš               60.02   5.42/25  16.24/27  23.17/28  35.21/28  40.00/28  54.33/28   60.02/28   60.02/28
    LOV0000 C lepus.cz                 5.42/25  10.42/28   6.53/28  12.04/27   4.39/27  14.33/28    5.29/26           

    Koleczko Bartosz            DISK                                                                           DISK
    S01035  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka                              9.12/29  31.38/29   2.57/13  21.05/29    4.40/24   17.13/ 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------