01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
H16B      7.00 km, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Baran Jan                  44.42   5.01/ 7   9.39/ 4  10.47/ 4  17.41/ 3   25.45/ 1   27.06/ 1   36.21/ 1   37.13/ 1   40.31/ 1   43.57/ 1   44.42/ 1
    K30034  C WKS Wawel                5.01/ 7   4.38/ 5   1.08/ 5   6.54/ 1    8.04/ 1    1.21/ 5    9.15/ 3    0.52/ 1    3.18/ 7    3.26/ 2    0.45/ 2

 2. Wolowczyk Michal           47.47   4.49/ 4  10.06/ 6  11.40/ 5  18.50/ 5   26.57/ 2   28.18/ 2   38.44/ 2   39.47/ 2   42.42/ 2   46.58/ 2   47.47/ 2
    W87034  C UNTS                     4.49/ 4   5.17/13   1.34/18   7.10/ 2    8.07/ 2    1.21/ 5   10.26/ 8    1.03/ 3    2.55/ 1    4.16/12    0.49/ 3

 3. Podmolík Josef             49.03   6.26/18  11.09/ 9  12.13/ 7  19.37/ 6   28.35/ 4   30.00/ 4   39.43/ 3   40.46/ 4   44.18/ 4   48.10/ 5   49.03/ 3
    TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                6.26/18   4.43/ 7   1.04/ 3   7.24/ 5    8.58/ 5    1.25/10    9.43/ 6    1.03/ 3    3.32/12    3.52/ 8    0.53/ 4

 4. Sotniczuk Piotr            49.04   4.27/ 1   9.45/ 5  10.43/ 3  18.18/ 4   27.52/ 3   29.07/ 3   39.45/ 4   40.43/ 3   44.14/ 3   48.04/ 4   49.04/ 4
    W87044  C UNTS                     4.27/ 1   5.18/14   0.58/ 1   7.35/ 6    9.34/ 6    1.15/ 2   10.38/ 9    0.58/ 2    3.31/11    3.50/ 6    1.00/14

 5. Černocký Libor             49.05   4.39/ 3   8.47/ 1   9.59/ 2  17.21/ 2   28.41/ 5   30.14/ 5   39.52/ 5   41.09/ 5   44.22/ 5   48.03/ 3   49.05/ 5
    LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.39/ 3   4.08/ 2   1.12/ 7   7.22/ 3   11.20/15    1.33/16    9.38/ 5    1.17/15    3.13/ 3    3.41/ 4    1.02/18

 6. Biederman Marcin           49.55   5.21/ 8  13.42/17  14.51/15  22.47/13   31.12/ 8   32.56/10   41.41/ 6   42.52/ 6   45.49/ 6   49.11/ 6   49.55/ 6
    K30093  C WKS Wawel                5.21/ 8   8.21/24   1.09/ 6   7.56/ 7    8.25/ 3    1.44/22    8.45/ 2    1.11/10    2.57/ 2    3.22/ 1    0.44/ 1

 7. Mikel David                51.59   5.35/12  11.18/11  12.44/10  21.15/10   30.12/ 6   31.35/ 6   42.54/ 9   44.02/ 9   47.20/ 8   50.59/ 7   51.59/ 7
    TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín                5.35/12   5.43/16   1.26/14   8.31/13    8.57/ 4    1.23/ 7   11.19/11    1.08/ 7    3.18/ 7    3.39/ 3    1.00/14

 8. Sosenko Szymon             52.06   4.51/ 5   9.09/ 3  12.56/11  21.13/ 9   30.57/ 7   32.21/ 7   41.57/ 7   43.13/ 7   46.47/ 7   51.05/ 8   52.06/ 8
    D95106  C WKS Slask                4.51/ 5   4.18/ 3   3.47/28   8.17/11    9.44/ 7    1.24/ 9    9.36/ 4    1.16/14    3.34/13    4.18/13    1.01/17

 9. Cienciala Jan              54.09   5.35/12  10.20/ 7  11.53/ 6  20.36/ 7   31.14/10   32.42/ 9   42.31/ 8   43.55/ 8   47.47/ 9   53.07/ 9   54.09/ 9
    TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec             5.35/12   4.45/ 8   1.33/17   8.43/14   10.38/13    1.28/14    9.49/ 7    1.24/16    3.52/20    5.20/22    1.02/18

10. Otruba Vojtěch             55.10   5.31/11  10.59/ 8  12.27/ 8  21.27/11   31.12/ 8   32.23/ 8   45.25/10   46.36/10   50.20/10   54.14/10   55.10/10
    JPV9717 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    5.31/11   5.28/15   1.28/15   9.00/17    9.45/ 8    1.11/ 1   13.02/18    1.11/10    3.44/18    3.54/ 9    0.56/ 7

11. Pryjma Fryderyk            55.43   4.29/ 2  11.20/12  12.58/12  21.11/ 8   37.10/15   38.36/16   46.41/11   47.51/11   51.07/11   54.49/11   55.43/11
    W80     C KS Spojnia               4.29/ 2   6.51/21   1.38/20   8.13/10   15.59/26    1.26/11    8.05/ 1    1.10/ 8    3.16/ 5    3.42/ 5    0.54/ 6

12. Borgiel Jaroslaw           60.18   5.59/14  12.59/15  14.39/14  23.07/15   33.31/12   35.40/12   49.39/14   50.53/13   54.33/14   59.13/13   60.18/12
    S01015  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka          5.59/14   7.00/22   1.40/22   8.28/12   10.24/ 9    2.09/26   13.59/22    1.14/13    3.40/16    4.40/17    1.05/23

13. Ptáček Patrik              60.22   6.39/19  11.36/13  13.00/13  21.55/12   32.28/11   34.03/11   46.51/12   48.01/12   54.30/12   59.11/12   60.22/13
    BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   6.39/19   4.57/10   1.24/11   8.55/15   10.33/11    1.35/18   12.48/16    1.10/ 8    6.29/29    4.41/18    1.11/27

14. Becmer Damian              60.53   6.17/16  11.12/10  12.36/ 9  23.29/16   34.56/13   37.11/13   49.34/13   51.01/14   54.30/12   59.53/14   60.53/14
    D95084  C WKS Slask                6.17/16   4.55/ 9   1.24/11  10.53/24   11.27/17    2.15/27   12.23/13    1.27/17    3.29/ 9    5.23/24    1.00/14

15. Legiec Kamil               61.28   4.52/ 6   8.54/ 2   9.55/ 1  17.17/ 1   37.15/16   38.30/15   51.54/15   52.59/15   56.14/15   60.21/15   61.28/15
    K48010  C KS Koscielec Chrzanow    4.52/ 6   4.02/ 1   1.01/ 2   7.22/ 3   19.58/27    1.15/ 2   13.24/20    1.05/ 5    3.15/ 4    4.07/10    1.07/25

16. Madzia Martin              63.46  11.18/26  16.22/25  17.36/23  27.08/21   38.12/20   39.46/20   53.22/19   54.53/17   58.35/18   62.49/16   63.46/16
    TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec            11.18/26   5.04/12   1.14/ 8   9.32/18   11.04/14    1.34/17   13.36/21    1.31/18    3.42/17    4.14/11    0.57/ 9

17. Drozd Michal               64.00   5.30/10  15.38/22  17.16/21  26.56/20   37.29/17   39.08/17   51.55/16   54.00/16   58.12/16   63.03/17   64.00/17
    BBM9701 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   5.30/10  10.08/26   1.38/20   9.40/21   10.33/11    1.39/19   12.47/15    2.05/26    4.12/22    4.51/19    0.57/ 9

18. Jaroszek Jakub             64.04  13.14/27  17.42/26  19.29/26  27.40/23   40.57/25   42.20/24   54.55/23   56.00/22   59.16/19   63.06/18   64.04/18
    S22035  C MUKS Gliwice            13.14/27   4.28/ 4   1.47/24   8.11/ 8   13.17/23    1.23/ 7   12.35/14    1.05/ 5    3.16/ 5    3.50/ 6    0.58/12

19. Rutka Jan                  64.36   8.51/24  13.29/16  14.54/16  23.06/14   36.19/14   37.35/14   53.44/20   54.55/18   58.24/17   63.43/19   64.36/19
    W87089  C UNTS                     8.51/24   4.38/ 5   1.25/13   8.12/ 9   13.13/22    1.16/ 4   16.09/27    1.11/10    3.29/ 9    5.19/21    0.53/ 4

20. Kašpar Jakub               64.49   6.24/17  16.18/24  17.53/24  26.49/19   40.06/23   41.52/23   54.14/22   55.46/20   59.23/20   63.47/20   64.49/20
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering      6.24/17   9.54/25   1.35/19   8.56/16   13.17/23    1.46/23   12.22/12    1.32/19    3.37/14    4.24/15    1.02/18

21. Zuchmanski Przemyslaw      65.34   5.29/ 9  16.15/23  17.19/22  27.17/22   37.49/18   39.30/18   54.03/21   55.57/21   60.10/22   64.31/21   65.34/21
    E75114  C UKS Orientus             5.29/ 9  10.46/27   1.04/ 3   9.58/22   10.32/10    1.41/21   14.33/24    1.54/21    4.13/23    4.21/14    1.03/22

22. Mossakowski Wojciech       66.57   6.03/15  14.22/19  16.08/18  26.09/17   38.54/21   40.21/21   53.15/18   55.18/19   59.41/21   65.55/22   66.57/22
    W87002  C UNTS                     6.03/15   8.19/23   1.46/23  10.01/23   12.45/21    1.27/12   12.54/17    2.03/24    4.23/24    6.14/26    1.02/18

23. Swiech Mateusz             68.39   7.04/21  12.53/14  15.01/17  28.29/24   40.01/22   41.28/22   56.20/24   58.16/24   62.25/24   67.23/23   68.39/23
    E75110  C UKS Orientus             7.04/21   5.49/17   2.08/26  13.28/27   11.32/19    1.27/12   14.52/25    1.56/22    4.09/21    4.58/20    1.16/29

24. Jurczyk Maciej             68.41   9.16/25  15.37/21  16.59/20  26.36/18   37.57/19   39.36/19   52.53/17   57.16/23   61.06/23   67.44/24   68.41/24
    S03018  C UKS Sparta Czyzowice     9.16/25   6.21/18   1.22/10   9.37/19   11.21/16    1.39/19   13.17/19    4.23/30    3.50/19    6.38/27    0.57/ 9

25. Lubak Mateusz              69.00  13.29/28  18.32/27  19.53/27  33.32/28   44.59/27   46.31/26   57.13/26   59.58/26   63.37/25   68.02/25   69.00/25
    D95102  C WKS Slask               13.29/28   5.03/11   1.21/ 9  13.39/28   11.27/17    1.32/15   10.42/10    2.45/27    3.39/15    4.25/16    0.58/12

26. Šiška Petr                 74.43   7.59/23  14.34/20  16.42/19  28.39/25   40.27/24   42.25/25   56.45/25   58.48/25   63.57/26   73.17/26   74.43/26
    TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín                7.59/23   6.35/19   2.08/26  11.57/25   11.48/20    1.58/24   14.20/23    2.03/24    5.09/27    9.20/29    1.26/30

27. Konečný Daniel             75.49   7.13/22  13.50/18  18.12/25  31.05/27   44.48/26   47.09/27   62.06/27   64.05/27   69.13/27   74.34/27   75.49/27
    BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   7.13/22   6.37/20   4.22/29  12.53/26   13.43/25    2.21/28   14.57/26    1.59/23    5.08/26    5.21/23    1.15/28

28. Bielka Pawel               82.57   6.55/20  18.48/28  20.50/28  30.27/26   51.22/28   53.20/28   70.19/28   71.51/28   76.37/28   82.01/28   82.57/28
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              6.55/20  11.53/28   2.02/25   9.37/19   20.55/28    1.58/24   16.59/29    1.32/19    4.46/25    5.24/25    0.56/ 7

29. Zwyrtek Kacper            162.57  14.44/29  28.37/29  30.08/29  65.51/29  123.58/29  126.52/29  143.05/29  145.57/29  154.06/29  161.47/29  162.57/29
    S51109  C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO   14.44/29  13.53/29   1.31/16  35.43/29   58.07/29    2.54/29   16.13/28    2.52/28    8.09/30    7.41/28    1.10/26

    Wrotny Mateusz              DISK  15.30/30                                                                                                    DISK
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             15.30/30                                                                   3.57/29    6.25/28   15.32/30    1.06/24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------