01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
H50B      6.30 km, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zdráhal Robert             45.35  2.42/ 1   8.19/ 1   9.58/ 1  16.58/ 1  18.47/ 1  21.42/ 1  24.13/ 1  25.38/ 1  36.16/ 1  39.14/ 1  43.05/ 1  44.27/ 1  45.35/ 1
    OOL5707 C SK Haná orienteering    2.42/ 1   5.37/ 1   1.39/ 4   7.00/ 1   1.49/ 1   2.55/ 1   2.31/ 2   1.25/ 4  10.38/ 1   2.58/ 4   3.51/ 3   1.22/ 3   1.08/ 7

 2. Rychlý Miloš               50.35  3.02/ 2   9.37/ 2  11.20/ 2  20.33/ 4  22.27/ 3  25.30/ 3  27.57/ 3  29.05/ 2  41.49/ 3  44.13/ 3  48.06/ 3  49.33/ 2  50.35/ 2
    OOP5302 C TJ Opava                3.02/ 2   6.35/ 4   1.43/ 7   9.13/ 8   1.54/ 4   3.03/ 2   2.27/ 1   1.08/ 1  12.44/ 5   2.24/ 1   3.53/ 4   1.27/ 6   1.02/ 3

 3. Jeřábek Luboš              50.40  3.27/ 8   9.53/ 3  11.55/ 3  20.04/ 2  21.54/ 2  25.07/ 2  27.44/ 2  29.34/ 3  40.16/ 2  42.53/ 2  46.33/ 2  49.39/ 3  50.40/ 3
    JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.27/ 8   6.26/ 2   2.02/10   8.09/ 4   1.50/ 2   3.13/ 3   2.37/ 3   1.50/12  10.42/ 2   2.37/ 2   3.40/ 1   3.06/16   1.01/ 2

 4. Slováček Rudolf            52.56  3.18/ 5  10.20/ 4  12.00/ 5  20.26/ 3  22.48/ 5  26.09/ 5  29.23/ 5  31.04/ 5  43.09/ 4  46.26/ 4  50.19/ 4  51.43/ 4  52.56/ 4
    TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín               3.18/ 5   7.02/ 6   1.40/ 5   8.26/ 6   2.22/11   3.21/ 6   3.14/11   1.41/11  12.05/ 3   3.17/ 6   3.53/ 4   1.24/ 4   1.13/10

 5. Vodička Luděk              53.51  3.27/ 8  10.27/ 5  11.58/ 4  20.34/ 5  22.29/ 4  25.53/ 4  28.35/ 4  30.28/ 4  43.38/ 5  46.56/ 5  51.36/ 5  52.53/ 5  53.51/ 5
    SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál            3.27/ 8   7.00/ 5   1.31/ 2   8.36/ 7   1.55/ 5   3.24/ 7   2.42/ 4   1.53/13  13.10/ 7   3.18/ 7   4.40/11   1.17/ 2   0.58/ 1

 6. Řeháček Petr               54.44  5.07/14  11.40/ 9  14.22/ 8  21.59/ 6  23.52/ 6  27.08/ 6  29.55/ 6  31.19/ 6  43.56/ 6  47.29/ 6  52.36/ 6  53.42/ 6  54.44/ 6
    SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál            5.07/14   6.33/ 3   2.42/12   7.37/ 2   1.53/ 3   3.16/ 4   2.47/ 5   1.24/ 3  12.37/ 4   3.33/10   5.07/15   1.06/ 1   1.02/ 3

 7. Višňa Milan                55.41  3.12/ 4  13.48/12  15.14/11  23.01/ 9  25.10/ 8  28.30/ 8  31.28/ 7  32.45/ 7  46.01/ 7  49.13/ 7  52.59/ 7  54.30/ 7  55.41/ 7
    OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering    3.12/ 4  10.36/14   1.26/ 1   7.47/ 3   2.09/ 6   3.20/ 5   2.58/ 6   1.17/ 2  13.16/ 8   3.12/ 5   3.46/ 2   1.31/ 8   1.11/ 8

 8. Jirka Jiří                 57.13  3.11/ 3  11.05/ 7  12.49/ 7  22.37/ 8  25.16/ 9  29.14/ 9  32.24/ 9  33.59/ 9  47.33/ 8  50.24/ 8  54.30/ 8  56.01/ 8  57.13/ 8
    ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       3.11/ 3   7.54/ 9   1.44/ 8   9.48/11   2.39/14   3.58/11   3.10/ 9   1.35/ 8  13.34/ 9   2.51/ 3   4.06/ 7   1.31/ 8   1.12/ 9

 9. Končák Jaroslav            58.45  3.19/ 6  13.17/10  16.23/13  24.43/11  26.56/11  30.34/10  33.45/10  35.22/10  48.21/ 9  51.59/ 9  55.53/ 9  57.29/ 9  58.45/ 9
    HLV6321 C KČT - OB Holešov        3.19/ 6   9.58/12   3.06/14   8.20/ 5   2.13/ 8   3.38/ 9   3.11/10   1.37/10  12.59/ 6   3.38/11   3.54/ 6   1.36/10   1.16/12

10. Sklenář Miroslav           61.21  3.19/ 6  10.56/ 6  12.46/ 6  22.16/ 7  24.27/ 7  28.08/ 7  31.30/ 8  32.58/ 8  50.27/11  54.08/11  58.46/10  60.14/11  61.21/10
    AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního b  3.19/ 6   7.37/ 7   1.50/ 9   9.30/ 9   2.11/ 7   3.41/10   3.22/12   1.28/ 6  17.29/15   3.41/12   4.38/10   1.28/ 7   1.07/ 6

11. Prokop Lubomír             61.25  4.52/13  13.25/11  15.00/10  25.29/12  27.42/12  31.17/12  34.16/11  35.48/11  50.11/10  53.40/10  58.46/10  60.11/10  61.25/11
    TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec            4.52/13   8.33/10   1.35/ 3  10.29/13   2.13/ 8   3.35/ 8   2.59/ 7   1.32/ 7  14.23/10   3.29/ 9   5.06/14   1.25/ 5   1.14/11

12. Chmelař Miroslav           62.26  3.32/10  11.11/ 8  14.23/ 9  24.03/10  26.37/10  30.51/11  34.30/12  36.06/12  51.23/12  54.51/12  59.11/12  61.04/12  62.26/12
    JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   3.32/10   7.39/ 8   3.12/15   9.40/10   2.34/13   4.14/13   3.39/13   1.36/ 9  15.17/12   3.28/ 8   4.20/ 8   1.53/14   1.22/14

13. Polewski Dariusz           65.01  4.40/12  14.11/13  15.53/12  26.44/13  29.17/13  33.39/13  36.46/13  38.13/13  53.35/13  57.42/13  62.04/13  63.56/13  65.01/13
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             4.40/12   9.31/11   1.42/ 6  10.51/14   2.33/12   4.22/14   3.07/ 8   1.27/ 5  15.22/13   4.07/14   4.22/ 9   1.52/12   1.05/ 5

14. Czerkawski Waclaw          73.02  4.35/11  14.41/14  16.56/14  29.03/14  31.50/14  36.32/14  40.19/14  43.59/14  61.05/14  64.58/14  69.50/14  71.42/14  73.02/14
    S22032  C MUKS Gliwice            4.35/11  10.06/13   2.15/11  12.07/15   2.47/15   4.42/15   3.47/15   3.40/15  17.06/14   3.53/13   4.52/13   1.52/12   1.20/13

15. Kolář Leopold              77.54  6.37/15  24.54/16  28.46/16  38.52/16  41.11/15  45.10/15  48.49/15  50.58/15  65.27/15  69.46/15  74.35/15  76.16/15  77.54/15
    VRB5404 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  6.37/15  18.17/16   3.52/16  10.06/12   2.19/10   3.59/12   3.39/13   2.09/14  14.29/11   4.19/15   4.49/12   1.41/11   1.38/16

16. Hyjek Adam                 97.30  7.08/16  21.08/15  24.11/15  37.32/15  41.52/16  48.02/16  54.18/16  58.06/16  83.16/16  88.06/16  93.52/16  96.05/16  97.30/16
    O47     C LUKS Azymek             7.08/16  14.00/15   3.03/13  13.21/16   4.20/16   6.10/16   6.16/16   3.48/16  25.10/16   4.50/16   5.46/16   2.13/15   1.25/15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------