01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
HD10N      2.70 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dittrichová Lucie          25.13   4.06/ 2   6.02/ 1   8.21/ 1  11.20/ 1  12.35/ 1  18.54/ 1  24.11/ 1  25.13/ 1
    SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.06/ 2   1.56/ 4   2.19/ 1   2.59/ 1   1.15/ 2   6.19/ 1   5.17/ 1   1.02/ 1

 2. Martínkévá Lenka           40.26   5.06/ 6   7.01/ 6  10.07/ 5  13.33/ 2  15.47/ 2  27.14/ 2  39.08/ 2  40.26/ 2
    KRN0555 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   5.06/ 6   1.55/ 3   3.06/ 4   3.26/ 2   2.14/ 7  11.27/ 4  11.54/11   1.18/ 4

 3. Švihelová Viktorie         44.10   4.36/ 3   6.39/ 3   9.51/ 4  19.26/ 6  24.57/ 7  35.06/ 4  42.29/ 3  44.10/ 3
    KRN0353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   4.36/ 3   2.03/ 5   3.12/ 6   9.35/ 9   5.31/11  10.09/ 3   7.23/ 3   1.41/11

 4. Stryková Karolína          45.36   6.40/10  11.01/10  15.05/ 8  18.39/ 5  20.50/ 4  32.29/ 3  44.10/ 4  45.36/ 4
    KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.40/10   4.21/12   4.04/ 9   3.34/ 4   2.11/ 6  11.39/ 5  11.41/10   1.26/ 7

 5. Končáková Alžběta          48.35   5.28/ 8   8.57/ 8  18.42/10  24.28/ 9  30.25/10  38.55/ 5  47.08/ 5  48.35/ 5
    HLV0200 C KČT - OB Holešov         5.28/ 8   3.29/11   9.45/10   5.46/ 7   5.57/12   8.30/ 2   8.13/ 6   1.27/ 8

 6. Říhová Barbora             50.33   6.36/ 9   9.18/ 9  12.19/ 7  15.56/ 3  17.24/ 3  41.33/ 8  49.24/ 6  50.33/ 6
    KRN0454 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   6.36/ 9   2.42/ 9   3.01/ 3   3.37/ 5   1.28/ 3  24.09/11   7.51/ 4   1.09/ 3

 7. Klechová Karolína          51.16   3.59/ 1   6.03/ 2   9.45/ 3  17.08/ 4  21.20/ 5  40.48/ 6  49.55/ 7  51.16/ 7
    AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního b   3.59/ 1   2.04/ 6   3.42/ 8   7.23/ 8   4.12/ 9  19.28/10   9.07/ 7   1.21/ 6

 8. Polak Szymon               51.19   4.58/ 4   6.51/ 4   9.11/ 2  24.31/10  25.45/ 8  42.38/ 9  50.00/ 8  51.19/ 8
            C                          4.58/ 4   1.53/ 1   2.20/ 2  15.20/12   1.14/ 1  16.53/ 9   7.22/ 2   1.19/ 5

 9. Sztefek Jiří               55.32  11.41/11  14.14/11  17.25/ 9  20.52/ 7  22.23/ 6  46.32/10  54.25/ 9  55.32/ 9
    KRN0203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  11.41/11   2.33/ 8   3.11/ 5   3.27/ 3   1.31/ 4  24.09/11   7.53/ 5   1.07/ 2

10. Tomanek Lukáš              60.26   5.11/ 7   7.29/ 7  11.00/ 6  23.15/ 8  27.39/ 9  41.31/ 7  58.55/10  60.26/10
    KSU0502 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.11/ 7   2.18/ 7   3.31/ 7  12.15/11   4.24/10  13.52/ 6  17.24/12   1.31/10

11. Maťátko Václav             60.53   5.03/ 5   6.57/ 5  21.14/11  31.40/11  33.39/11  47.57/11  58.56/11  60.53/11
    STE0500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      5.03/ 5   1.54/ 2  14.17/11  10.26/10   1.59/ 5  14.18/ 8  10.59/ 8   1.57/12

12. Tkáč Karel                 72.43  21.40/12  24.26/12  38.56/12  43.37/12  46.02/12  60.03/12  71.16/12  72.43/12
    KRN0406 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  21.40/12   2.46/10  14.30/12   4.41/ 6   2.25/ 8  14.01/ 7  11.13/ 9   1.27/ 8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------