01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
HDR      2.70 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Jakub              28.42   4.17/ 2   6.53/ 2   9.26/ 2  14.06/ 2  19.05/ 1  26.15/ 1  27.22/ 1  28.42/ 1
    AOP0601 C Přátelé orientačního b   4.17/ 2   2.36/ 7   2.33/ 4   4.40/ 1   4.59/ 3   7.10/ 1   1.07/ 7   1.20/ 1

 2. Dammfeld Adam              32.28   3.57/ 1   5.45/ 1   8.09/ 1  13.46/ 1  22.31/ 3  30.00/ 2  30.56/ 2  32.28/ 2
    O49     C UKS Lotna                3.57/ 1   1.48/ 3   2.24/ 3   5.37/ 2   8.45/11   7.29/ 2   0.56/ 3   1.32/ 2

 3. Slavík Ondřej              34.08   5.11/ 3   7.13/ 3  10.27/ 5  17.11/ 4  22.08/ 2  30.40/ 3  32.27/ 3  34.08/ 3
    VRB0505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   5.11/ 3   2.02/ 4   3.14/ 6   6.44/ 4   4.57/ 2   8.32/ 5   1.47/14   1.41/ 7

 4. Majer Jagoda               34.38   5.50/ 5   7.27/ 5  10.03/ 4  15.49/ 3  24.14/ 4  32.02/ 4  33.03/ 4  34.38/ 4
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              5.50/ 5   1.37/ 1   2.36/ 5   5.46/ 3   8.25/10   7.48/ 3   1.01/ 6   1.35/ 5

 5. Konieczny Pavel            43.25  10.12/18  12.20/15  14.36/ 8  28.18/13  32.46/ 7  40.57/ 5  41.53/ 5  43.25/ 5
            C                         10.12/18   2.08/ 5   2.16/ 1  13.42/14   4.28/ 1   8.11/ 4   0.56/ 3   1.32/ 2

 6. Mianowska Tosia            45.07   7.07/ 9  10.22/ 8  14.30/ 7  23.27/ 7  29.33/ 5  41.35/ 6  43.14/ 6  45.07/ 6
    W87     C UNTS                     7.07/ 9   3.15/10   4.08/ 8   8.57/ 7   6.06/ 5  12.02/11   1.39/13   1.53/11

 7. Rychlá Karolína            45.30   7.10/10  10.54/12  14.23/ 6  23.00/ 6  30.22/ 6  43.00/ 7  43.49/ 7  45.30/ 7
    KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   7.10/10   3.44/12   3.29/ 7   8.37/ 5   7.22/ 8  12.38/12   0.49/ 2   1.41/ 7

 8. Světnický Antonín          49.11   7.34/12  10.42/11  15.02/11  26.34/ 8  33.44/ 8  45.29/ 8  47.34/ 8  49.11/ 8
    STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      7.34/12   3.08/ 9   4.20/ 9  11.32/11   7.10/ 7  11.45/ 9   2.05/17   1.37/ 6

 9. Hyla Natalia               50.23   6.17/ 7   8.36/ 6  16.05/12  32.37/16  37.51/11  47.02/ 9  48.33/ 9  50.23/ 9
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              6.17/ 7   2.19/ 6   7.29/16  16.32/16   5.14/ 4   9.11/ 6   1.31/11   1.50/10

10. Polak Maciej               51.43   5.32/ 4   7.16/ 4   9.36/ 3  19.05/ 5  39.13/15  49.13/12  50.09/11  51.43/10
    100     C Indywidualnie            5.32/ 4   1.44/ 2   2.20/ 2   9.29/10  20.08/18  10.00/ 7   0.56/ 3   1.34/ 4

11. Ondráček Viktor            52.19   6.10/ 6   9.56/ 7  14.55/ 9  27.10/ 9  35.59/10  47.58/11  50.23/12  52.19/11
    KSU0600 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.10/ 6   3.46/13   4.59/11  12.15/12   8.49/12  11.59/10   2.25/18   1.56/12

12. Martínková Eva             53.10   9.12/17  12.33/17  18.50/16  27.44/12  34.46/ 9  47.30/10  48.52/10  53.10/12
    KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   9.12/17   3.21/11   6.17/15   8.54/ 6   7.02/ 6  12.44/13   1.22/ 9   4.18/18

13. Kujová Vendula             53.17   7.32/11  10.27/ 9  14.55/ 9  31.43/15  39.06/14  50.17/13  51.35/13  53.17/13
    KAR0550 C SK Karlovice             7.32/11   2.55/ 8   4.28/10  16.48/17   7.23/ 9  11.11/ 8   1.18/ 8   1.42/ 9

14. Kurzyp Michal              60.06   8.31/15  12.18/14  18.12/15  27.24/10  40.20/16  55.53/14  57.56/15  60.06/14
    100     C Indywidualnie            8.31/15   3.47/14   5.54/13   9.12/ 8  12.56/17  15.33/14   2.03/16   2.10/15

15. Škodová Štěpánka           61.34   7.51/13  12.13/13  18.08/14  27.33/11  38.44/13  56.16/15  57.49/14  61.34/15
    LCE0852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   7.51/13   4.22/16   5.55/14   9.25/ 9  11.11/15  17.32/16   1.33/12   3.45/17

16. Sikora Jan                 69.10   8.45/16  14.17/18  22.04/17  38.02/17  47.18/17  63.59/16  65.50/16  69.10/16
    BOV     C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     8.45/16   5.32/19   7.47/17  15.58/15   9.16/14  16.41/15   1.51/15   3.20/16

17. Good Eliška                72.00   6.33/ 8  10.40/10  16.18/13  29.08/14  38.07/12  69.13/17  69.59/17  72.00/17
    SBR     C SKOB Bruntál             6.33/ 8   4.07/15   5.38/12  12.50/13   8.59/13  31.06/18   0.46/ 1   2.01/13

18. Masny Tadek&Przemek        84.48  13.10/19  17.56/19  26.10/18  46.54/18  58.33/18  76.40/18  79.26/18  84.48/18
    S01     C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka         13.10/19   4.46/18   8.14/18  20.44/18  11.39/16  18.07/17   2.46/19   5.22/19

    Good Julie                  DISK   8.01/14  12.32/16                                                     DISK
    SBR     C SKOB Bruntál             8.01/14   4.31/17                                           1.30/10   2.08/14

    Kopecká Nela               Vzdal                                                                                
    UOL0650 C SK UP Olomouc                                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------