01.06.2013 Žebříček B - Morava - MUNA 2013
P      3.20 km, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ciegler Slawomir           22.18   4.22/ 1   8.02/ 1  11.33/ 1  16.18/ 1  19.47/ 1  21.17/ 1  22.18/ 1
            C                          4.22/ 1   3.40/ 1   3.31/ 1   4.45/ 2   3.29/ 1   1.30/ 3   1.01/ 7

 2. Minarčík Tomáš             24.45   5.31/ 7   9.34/ 3  13.10/ 3  18.21/ 2  22.15/ 2  23.42/ 2  24.45/ 2
    SCP     C OK Sparta Praha          5.31/ 7   4.03/ 2   3.36/ 3   5.11/ 3   3.54/ 3   1.27/ 2   1.03/ 8

 3. Gryc Tomáš                 26.00   5.02/ 3   9.16/ 2  12.51/ 2  19.02/ 3  23.15/ 3  24.50/ 3  26.00/ 3
    TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.02/ 3   4.14/ 3   3.35/ 2   6.11/ 8   4.13/ 9   1.35/ 5   1.10/12

 4. Kovařík Martin             27.04   5.17/ 4  10.25/ 4  14.08/ 4  20.16/ 4  24.14/ 4  25.45/ 4  27.04/ 4
    TRI7700 C TJ TŽ Třinec             5.17/ 4   5.08/ 5   3.43/ 5   6.08/ 7   3.58/ 4   1.31/ 4   1.19/23

 5. Gajda Lukasz               27.24   5.18/ 5  10.42/ 5  14.51/ 5  20.40/ 5  24.45/ 5  26.33/ 5  27.24/ 5
    O48     C LUKS Azymek Lotna        5.18/ 5   5.24/ 7   4.09/ 8   5.49/ 6   4.05/ 5   1.48/12   0.51/ 2

 6. Ratuszniak Adam            28.50   4.59/ 2  11.11/ 6  16.12/ 7  21.46/ 7  25.56/ 6  27.53/ 7  28.50/ 6
    O47     C LUKS Azymek              4.59/ 2   6.12/10   5.01/13   5.34/ 4   4.10/ 7   1.57/18   0.57/ 3

 7. Opanowitcz Dominik         28.57   5.56/ 8  11.14/ 7  15.18/ 6  21.42/ 6  26.04/ 7  27.45/ 6  28.57/ 7
            C                          5.56/ 8   5.18/ 6   4.04/ 7   6.24/13   4.22/11   1.41/ 7   1.12/14

 8. Zelewsky Dariusz           29.37   5.26/ 6  13.22/12  16.59/10  23.12/ 9  26.44/ 8  28.24/ 8  29.37/ 8
            C                          5.26/ 6   7.56/16   3.37/ 4   6.13/ 9   3.32/ 2   1.40/ 6   1.13/16

 9. Krochmal Adam              30.15   6.23/10  12.16/ 9  16.38/ 8  22.53/ 8  27.21/ 9  29.03/ 9  30.15/ 9
            C                          6.23/10   5.53/ 9   4.22/10   6.15/10   4.28/12   1.42/ 8   1.12/14

10. Wrzosek Malgorzata         30.22   6.40/11  11.40/ 8  17.29/11  23.14/10  27.24/10  29.07/10  30.22/10
            C                          6.40/11   5.00/ 4   5.49/18   5.45/ 5   4.10/ 7   1.43/10   1.15/19

11. Otrusina David             32.32   7.03/13  13.23/13  17.38/12  24.17/11  29.14/11  31.34/11  32.32/11
    ABM8201 C KOB Moira Brno           7.03/13   6.20/11   4.15/ 9   6.39/15   4.57/18   2.20/26   0.58/ 5

12. Kuja Ivo                   33.03   5.58/ 9  12.30/10  16.54/ 9  24.53/12  29.47/12  31.37/12  33.03/12
    KAR7701 C SK Karlovice             5.58/ 9   6.32/12   4.24/11   7.59/25   4.54/16   1.50/13   1.26/28

13. Wysocka Olga               34.01   6.53/12  12.35/11  17.51/13  25.07/13  30.41/13  32.36/13  34.01/13
    S28     C UKS Kometa               6.53/12   5.42/ 8   5.16/15   7.16/19   5.34/22   1.55/15   1.25/27

14. Jeřábková Zuzana           36.46   8.12/17  15.17/15  21.02/15  28.12/14  33.26/14  35.20/14  36.46/14
    UOL9453 B SK UP Olomouc            8.12/17   7.05/13   5.45/16   7.10/18   5.14/20   1.54/14   1.26/28

15. Kujová Vladimíra           38.14   7.17/15  14.38/14  20.31/14  28.30/15  34.27/15  36.39/15  38.14/15
    KAR7950 C SK Karlovice             7.17/15   7.21/14   5.53/19   7.59/25   5.57/25   2.12/21   1.35/35

16. Šneider Miroslav           38.56   7.10/14  16.54/17  25.24/18  31.47/18  36.07/16  37.49/16  38.56/16
    ASU7101 C Magnus Orienteering      7.10/14   9.44/19   8.30/32   6.23/12   4.20/10   1.42/ 8   1.07/10

17. Grudziecka Aneta           40.18   8.25/18  19.08/19  23.42/17  30.43/17  37.09/18  39.04/17  40.18/17
    G14     C UKS Siodemka             8.25/18  10.43/24   4.34/12   7.01/17   6.26/30   1.55/15   1.14/18

18. Otrusinová Olga            42.38   9.22/21  16.52/16  22.07/16  30.16/16  37.06/17  40.43/18  42.38/18
    ABM8651 C KOB Moira Brno           9.22/21   7.30/15   5.15/14   8.09/27   6.50/34   3.37/36   1.55/37

19. Schejbalová Kristina       42.45   9.45/24  18.17/18  25.38/19  33.25/19  38.56/19  41.16/19  42.45/19
    SCP     C OK Sparta Praha          9.45/24   8.32/17   7.21/26   7.47/23   5.31/21   2.20/26   1.29/30

20. Wikierski Krzysztof        43.36  14.46/33  27.48/31  31.33/26  36.15/23  40.23/20  42.38/20  43.36/20
    100     C Indywidualnie           14.46/33  13.02/29   3.45/ 6   4.42/ 1   4.08/ 6   2.15/23   0.58/ 5

21. Oleszek Maciej             44.19   7.32/16  20.01/22  25.49/20  34.37/22  40.30/21  43.00/21  44.19/21
    O49     C UKS Lotna                7.32/16  12.29/27   5.48/17   8.48/29   5.53/23   2.30/28   1.19/23

22. Šneiderová Lucie           44.22   9.25/23  19.21/20  26.46/22  34.28/21  40.33/22  43.03/22  44.22/22
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      9.25/23   9.56/21   7.25/27   7.42/22   6.05/27   2.30/28   1.19/23

23. Vlachová Dita              44.45   9.16/20  22.39/25  30.04/25  36.32/24  41.40/24  43.36/23  44.45/23
    SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál             9.16/20  13.23/33   7.25/27   6.28/14   5.08/19   1.56/17   1.09/11

24. Šauman Petr                46.14   9.24/22  19.56/21  25.58/21  34.25/20  41.23/23  45.01/24  46.14/24
    ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                9.24/22  10.32/22   6.02/20   8.27/28   6.58/35   3.38/37   1.13/16

25. Vítková Miroslava          46.45  10.46/27  20.31/23  27.36/23  36.57/25  42.57/25  45.16/25  46.45/25
    PTI6952 C Sportovní klub Ptení    10.46/27   9.45/20   7.05/24   9.21/31   6.00/26   2.19/25   1.29/30

26. Žaloudík Jiří              48.21   9.52/25  20.34/24  27.39/24  37.14/26  44.34/26  47.18/26  48.21/26
    KRN5809 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   9.52/25  10.42/23   7.05/24   9.35/33   7.20/36   2.44/31   1.03/ 8

27. Swiatkowska Bogumila       51.45  16.22/34  25.59/29  32.24/27  41.13/27  47.46/27  50.04/27  51.45/27
    D93     C MKS Paulinum            16.22/34   9.37/18   6.25/21   8.49/30   6.33/32   2.18/24   1.41/36

28. Zatloukalová Eva           52.10  12.14/28  23.42/27  34.33/29  42.08/28  48.47/28  50.55/28  52.10/28
    SSU7050 C SK Severka Šumperk      12.14/28  11.28/25  10.51/36   7.35/21   6.39/33   2.08/20   1.15/19

29. Cholastová Eva             53.46   8.36/19  30.52/32  37.44/31  45.18/31  50.13/30  52.26/29  53.46/29
    KRN8585 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   8.36/19  22.16/35   6.52/23   7.34/20   4.55/17   2.13/22   1.20/26

30. Jendřejková Anna           53.51  12.19/29  25.35/28  34.23/28  44.05/29  49.59/29  52.34/30  53.51/30
    KRN0055 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  12.19/29  13.16/31   8.48/33   9.42/34   5.54/24   2.35/30   1.17/22

31. Sklenák Jiří               55.43  12.46/32  25.59/29  35.03/30  44.30/30  50.40/31  54.13/31  55.43/31
    KRN0103 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  12.46/32  13.13/30   9.04/35   9.27/32   6.10/28   3.33/35   1.30/32

32. Krčová Martina             56.03  21.31/35  33.06/33  42.01/32  48.46/32  53.29/32  54.53/32  56.03/32
    KSU7272 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  21.31/35  11.35/26   8.55/34   6.45/16   4.43/15   1.24/ 1   1.10/12

33. Jusik Panek                57.43  23.20/36  36.20/34  43.56/34  50.17/33  54.46/33  56.46/33  57.43/33
            C                         23.20/36  13.00/28   7.36/30   6.21/11   4.29/13   2.00/19   0.57/ 3

34. Labudík Milan              62.51  10.18/26  23.36/26  43.02/33  50.50/34  58.19/34  61.36/34  62.51/34
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  10.18/26  13.18/32  19.26/37   7.48/24   7.29/37   3.17/34   1.15/19

35. Pipiro Grazyna             68.27  12.30/31  38.55/35  46.59/35  57.22/35  63.52/35  66.54/35  68.27/35
    S01065  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka         12.30/31  26.25/36   8.04/31  10.23/35   6.30/31   3.02/33   1.33/33

36. Pipiro Grzegorz            68.36  12.23/30  39.39/36  47.13/36  57.48/36  64.06/36  67.02/36  68.36/36
    S01066  C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka         12.23/30  27.16/37   7.34/29  10.35/36   6.18/29   2.56/32   1.34/34

37. Marek Antonín              94.47  37.43/37  54.17/37  60.51/37  87.39/37  92.10/37  93.57/37  94.47/37
    STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     37.43/37  16.34/34   6.34/22  26.48/37   4.31/14   1.47/11   0.50/ 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------